|
Our Media/Results from Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Florida State Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatFL.com on Sep 28th 2015, 8:19am
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-ACC - 10/2/2015
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
D1 Results 5000 Run
1 #382 Blaney, Catherine JR South Florida 17:54.80 1
5:37.0 (5:37.0) 11:34.8 (5:57.9) 17:54.8 (6:20.0)
2 #480 Wooley, Holly SO Ucf 18:02.90 2
5:40.9 (5:40.9) 11:37.3 (5:56.5) 18:02.9 (6:25.7)
3 #142 Chelelgo, Cynthia SR Florida A&M 18:05.00 3
5:32.3 (5:32.3) 11:33.6 (6:01.3) 18:05.0 (6:31.5)
4 #299 Siemens, Kyla SO Jacksonville 18:07.90 4
5:32.0 (5:32.0) 11:26.3 (5:54.4) 18:07.9 (6:41.6)
5 #313 Hesslau, Gabrielle JR Miami 18:09.50 5
5:32.3 (5:32.3) 11:29.6 (5:57.3) 18:09.5 (6:39.9)
6 #384 Campo, Kaitlyn JR South Florida 18:10.60 6
5:36.9 (5:36.9) 11:34.8 (5:57.9) 18:10.6 (6:35.9)
7 #391 Munson, Leandra SR South Florida 18:11.30 7
5:36.9 (5:36.9) 11:35.9 (5:59.0) 18:11.3 (6:35.4)
8 #144 Kibii, Judith SO Florida A&M 18:24.50 8
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:34.5 (6:02.3) 18:24.5 (6:50.0)
9 #300 Solis, Katy JR Jacksonville 18:33.70 9
5:32.1 (5:32.1) 11:36.7 (6:04.7) 18:33.7 (6:57.0)
10 #298 McUmber, Nora FR Jacksonville 18:39.50 10
5:41.7 (5:41.7) 11:50.5 (6:08.8) 18:39.5 (6:49.1)
11 #474 Forrester, Kalleigh SO Ucf 18:43.40 11
5:41.5 (5:41.5) 11:58.1 (6:16.7) 18:43.4 (6:45.4)
12 #151 Shanks, QuanDra JR Florida A&M 18:56.90 12
5:41.7 (5:41.7) 12:00.9 (6:19.3) 18:56.9 (6:56.0)
13 #468 Ankli, Amy SR Ucf 18:57.90 13
5:47.6 (5:47.6) 12:02.0 (6:14.4) 18:57.9 (6:56.0)
14 #149 Limo, Fridah FR Florida A&M 19:00.50 14
5:42.7 (5:42.7) 12:04.2 (6:21.5) 19:00.5 (6:56.4)
15 #171 Wellman, Elizabeth SO Florida Atlantic 19:01.20 15
5:48.6 (5:48.6) 12:11.9 (6:23.3) 19:01.2 (6:49.4)
16 #295 Glynn, Caitlin FR Jacksonville 19:02.20 16
5:45.4 (5:45.4) 11:59.8 (6:14.5) 19:02.2 (7:02.4)
17 #162 Hardcastle, Bethany FR Florida Atlantic 19:03.90 17
5:49.0 (5:49.0) 12:05.8 (6:16.8) 19:03.9 (6:58.1)
18 #247 Jarvis, Chelsea SO Florida State 19:05.60 18
5:53.9 (5:53.9) 12:05.6 (6:11.8) 19:05.6 (7:00.1)
19 #152 Brinkman, Clare JR Florida Atlantic 19:09.90 19
5:50.8 (5:50.8) 12:10.4 (6:19.7) 19:09.9 (6:59.6)
20 #125 Chapman, Emily FR Florida 19:10.60 20
5:44.7 (5:44.7) 11:56.4 (6:11.7) 19:10.6 (7:14.2)
21 #245 Igoe, Claire SO Florida State 19:11.50 21
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:10.1 (6:16.6) 19:11.5 (7:01.4)
22 #471 Chamberlain, Rosie SO Ucf 19:13.10 22
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:23.0 (6:29.4) 19:13.1 (6:50.2)
23 #388 Hartman, Sarah JR South Florida 19:14.00 23
5:39.4 (5:39.4) 12:02.6 (6:23.3) 19:14.0 (7:11.4)
24 #301 Zajac, Janine SO Jacksonville 19:14.50 24
5:53.9 (5:53.9) 12:17.1 (6:23.2) 19:14.5 (6:57.5)
25 #238 Corley, Julia JR Florida State 19:19.30 25
5:53.0 (5:53.0) 12:11.5 (6:18.5) 19:19.3 (7:07.8)
26 #252 Poole, Bella SO Florida State 19:19.70 26
5:57.1 (5:57.1) 12:22.0 (6:25.0) 19:19.7 (6:57.7)
27 #449 DeVita, Adrienne SR Stetson 19:22.20 27
6:00.8 (6:00.8) 12:25.4 (6:24.7) 19:22.2 (6:56.8)
28 #128 McDermott, Devin JR Florida 19:26.00 28
5:56.5 (5:56.5) 12:21.9 (6:25.4) 19:26.0 (7:04.2)
29 #146 Kiplagat, Emmaculat FR Florida A&M 19:27.00 29
5:36.8 (5:36.8) 12:09.4 (6:32.7) 19:27.0 (7:17.6)
30 #311 Den Otter, Anne FR Miami 19:32.90 30
5:33.1 (5:33.1) 12:06.0 (6:32.9) 19:32.9 (7:27.0)
31 #163 Heller-Spencer, Kia SR Florida Atlantic 19:33.30 31
5:57.3 (5:57.3) 12:25.4 (6:28.2) 19:33.3 (7:08.0)
32 #168 Schultz, Christina SO Florida Atlantic 19:34.10 32
5:57.6 (5:57.6) 12:25.1 (6:27.6) 19:34.1 (7:09.1)
33 #447 Consol, Clarissa JR Stetson 19:34.60 33
6:17.8 (6:17.8) 12:42.2 (6:24.5) 19:34.6 (6:52.5)
34 #254 Ristow, Teresa SR Florida State 19:39.00 34
5:57.0 (5:57.0) 12:26.1 (6:29.2) 19:39.0 (7:12.9)
35 #157 Fontanez, Carydaliz SO Florida Atlantic 19:41.20 35
5:58.3 (5:58.3) 12:25.1 (6:26.8) 19:41.2 (7:16.2)
36 #123 Bartlett, Autumn FR Florida 19:45.40 36
6:05.2 (6:05.2) 12:34.2 (6:29.1) 19:45.4 (7:11.3)
37 #258 Thomas, Carly SR Florida State 19:46.40 37
5:56.5 (5:56.5) 12:28.7 (6:32.2) 19:46.4 (7:17.8)
38 #446 Boldrin, Brianne JR Stetson 19:50.90 38
6:08.7 (6:08.7) 12:44.1 (6:35.4) 19:50.9 (7:06.9)
39 #451 Frankenberger, Rach SO Stetson 19:51.70 39
6:18.2 (6:18.2) 12:49.8 (6:31.7) 19:51.7 (7:01.9)
40 #148 Kvitkauskas, Nicole SO Florida A&M 19:53.80 40
5:50.2 (5:50.2) 12:27.3 (6:37.2) 19:53.8 (7:26.5)
41 #255 Rooney, Tara SO Florida State 19:54.50 41
6:07.9 (6:07.9) 12:48.7 (6:40.9) 19:54.5 (7:05.9)
42 #296 Hodnett, Tatyana FR Jacksonville 19:55.00 42
6:05.4 (6:05.4) 12:46.3 (6:40.9) 19:55.0 (7:08.8)
43 #450 Dumas, Rachel SR Stetson 19:56.40 43
6:18.0 (6:18.0) 12:49.7 (6:31.8) 19:56.4 (7:06.7)
44 #390 Leary, Sarah JR South Florida 19:59.60 44
6:15.2 (6:15.2) 12:47.5 (6:32.4) 19:59.6 (7:12.2)
45 #396 Romero, Celeste SO South Florida 20:00.50 45
6:15.2 (6:15.2) 12:47.4 (6:32.2) 20:00.5 (7:13.1)
46 #477 McMurray, Ashton SO Ucf 20:01.40 46
6:05.9 (6:05.9) 12:37.4 (6:31.6) 20:01.4 (7:24.0)
47 #251 Midgett, Alexandra SR Florida State 20:02.00
6:00.1 (6:00.1) 12:43.6 (6:43.5) 20:02.0 (7:18.5)
48 #145 Kiplagat, Caroline FR Florida A&M 20:06.50 47
6:01.7 (6:01.7) 12:40.7 (6:39.1) 20:06.5 (7:25.8)
49 #314 Manning, Mulloy SO Miami 20:09.80 48
5:58.5 (5:58.5) 12:43.3 (6:44.9) 20:09.8 (7:26.5)
50 #127 Johnson, Amber JR Florida 20:11.70 49
5:55.6 (5:55.6) 12:44.4 (6:48.8) 20:11.7 (7:27.4)
51 #448 Cosgrove, Jessica SR Stetson 20:20.00 50
6:19.9 (6:19.9) 12:58.0 (6:38.1) 20:20.0 (7:22.1)
52 #455 Morales, Malina FR Stetson 20:22.60 51
6:19.2 (6:19.2) 12:59.1 (6:40.0) 20:22.6 (7:23.6)
53 #170 Van Tine, Jasmine SO Florida Atlantic 20:23.90 52
5:59.5 (5:59.5) 12:47.5 (6:48.1) 20:23.9 (7:36.4)
54 #456 Scott, Laurie JR Stetson 20:24.20
6:19.8 (6:19.8) 13:04.3 (6:44.5) 20:24.2 (7:20.0)
55 #469 Castillo, Claire SO Ucf 20:27.70 53
6:06.6 (6:06.6) 12:55.6 (6:49.0) 20:27.7 (7:32.2)
56 #315 Rodriguez, Carla FR Miami 20:28.20 54
5:58.6 (5:58.6) 12:58.8 (7:00.3) 20:28.2 (7:29.4)
57 #394 Rischar, Brianna FR South Florida 20:29.60 55
5:48.2 (5:48.2) 12:38.5 (6:50.3) 20:29.6 (7:51.2)
58 #156 Clark, Sophia FR Florida Atlantic 20:29.80
6:12.6 (6:12.6) 13:01.5 (6:48.9) 20:29.8 (7:28.3)
59 #129 Morse, Madison FR Florida 20:36.20 56
6:07.6 (6:07.6) 13:05.5 (6:58.0) 20:36.2 (7:30.8)
60 #154 Bryan, Molly FR Florida Atlantic 20:39.30
6:17.8 (6:17.8) 13:03.6 (6:45.9) 20:39.3 (7:35.7)
61 #150 Polite, April SO Florida A&M 20:39.40
5:57.4 (5:57.4) 12:59.6 (7:02.2) 20:39.4 (7:39.8)
62 #233 Bartlett, Hollis SR Florida State 20:41.40
6:14.5 (6:14.5) 13:12.9 (6:58.5) 20:41.4 (7:28.5)
63 #387 FungQuee, Jade SO South Florida 20:41.70
6:19.9 (6:19.9) 13:09.4 (6:49.5) 20:41.7 (7:32.3)
64 #259 Thomas, Kayla FR Florida State 20:42.30
6:03.2 (6:03.2) 12:55.2 (6:52.1) 20:42.3 (7:47.1)
65 #243 Hatton, Alyssa FR Florida State 20:43.70
6:14.4 (6:14.4) 13:12.2 (6:57.8) 20:43.7 (7:31.6)
66 #386 Frauenfelder, Simon SO South Florida 20:45.30
6:08.3 (6:08.3) 13:04.9 (6:56.7) 20:45.3 (7:40.5)
67 #249 Kennedy, Anne SO Florida State 20:47.80
6:07.1 (6:07.1) 13:04.9 (6:57.9) 20:47.8 (7:43.0)
68 #479 Rayner, Gabrielle FR Ucf 20:48.80 57
6:05.7 (6:05.7) 12:57.0 (6:51.4) 20:48.8 (7:51.8)
69 #312 Harrah, Andrea JR Miami 20:49.90 58
5:58.2 (5:58.2) 13:04.3 (7:06.1) 20:49.9 (7:45.7)
70 #257 Slocum, Haley JR Florida State 20:53.10
6:09.1 (6:09.1) 13:04.0 (6:55.0) 20:53.1 (7:49.1)
71 #165 Lersch, Erica FR Florida Atlantic 20:53.90
6:07.7 (6:07.7) 13:04.1 (6:56.5) 20:53.9 (7:49.8)
72 #132 Yatauro, Gabrielle SO Florida 20:55.20 59
5:47.0 (5:47.0) 12:17.9 (6:31.0) 20:55.2 (8:37.3)
73 #234 Baysinger, Mackenze FR Florida State 21:04.90
6:10.9 (6:10.9) 13:06.5 (6:55.6) 21:04.9 (7:58.5)
74 #473 Duzey, Talia FR Ucf 21:06.20
6:07.0 (6:07.0) 13:08.4 (7:01.5) 21:06.2 (7:57.8)
75 #250 McMillian, Cecila JR Florida State 21:08.40
6:27.1 (6:27.1) 13:28.7 (7:01.7) 21:08.4 (7:39.7)
76 #232 Aguilar, Marianne SO Florida State 21:09.10
6:02.1 (6:02.1) 13:00.7 (6:58.6) 21:09.1 (8:08.4)
77 #248 Aronson, Julia FR Florida State 21:10.50
6:16.2 (6:16.2) 13:12.1 (6:56.0) 21:10.5 (7:58.5)
78 #472 Cooley, Tere JR Ucf 21:12.70
6:05.8 (6:05.8) 13:19.4 (7:13.6) 21:12.7 (7:53.4)
79 #389 Konstantinovic, Ali JR South Florida 21:13.80
6:24.9 (6:24.9) 13:29.7 (7:04.8) 21:13.8 (7:44.2)
80 #161 Gonzalez, Gabriela FR Florida Atlantic 21:15.40
6:32.9 (6:32.9) 13:39.2 (7:06.4) 21:15.4 (7:36.2)
81 #143 Johnson, Destiny SO Florida A&M 21:24.60
6:03.8 (6:03.8) 13:22.5 (7:18.8) 21:24.6 (8:02.2)
82 #159 Gallego, Nathaly SO Florida Atlantic 21:28.70
6:13.0 (6:13.0) 13:30.1 (7:17.2) 21:28.7 (7:58.6)
83 #453 Hessler, Catie FR Stetson 21:30.30
6:25.4 (6:25.4) 13:30.7 (7:05.4) 21:30.3 (7:59.6)
84 #236 Carey, Brittany SR Florida State 21:30.30
6:27.1 (6:27.1) 13:28.8 (7:01.8) 21:30.3 (8:01.6)
85 #126 Coleman, Jenny FR Florida 21:33.60 60
6:34.3 (6:34.3) 13:51.4 (7:17.1) 21:33.6 (7:42.2)
86 #393 Perkins, Katie SR South Florida 21:35.60
6:31.8 (6:31.8) 13:39.1 (7:07.4) 21:35.6 (7:56.5)
87 #385 Ford, Maggie FR South Florida 21:41.50
6:31.9 (6:31.9) 13:50.1 (7:18.3) 21:41.5 (7:51.4)
88 #260 Young, Forever SO Florida State 21:44.20
6:09.5 (6:09.5) 13:18.0 (7:08.5) 21:44.2 (8:26.3)
89 #253 Reid, Bridget SO Florida State 21:44.80
6:11.7 (6:11.7) 13:26.2 (7:14.6) 21:44.8 (8:18.6)
90 #241 Halliday, Darien FR Florida State 21:45.30
6:17.7 (6:17.7) 13:39.4 (7:21.8) 21:45.3 (8:05.9)
91 #383 Bowden, Sara FR South Florida 21:55.00
6:31.9 (6:31.9) 13:53.2 (7:21.3) 21:55.0 (8:01.9)
92 #244 Hewitt, Althea FR Florida State 22:03.70
6:18.3 (6:18.3) 13:37.5 (7:19.2) 22:03.7 (8:26.3)
93 #397 Slater, Megan FR South Florida 22:22.30
6:28.7 (6:28.7) 13:58.2 (7:29.6) 22:22.3 (8:24.1)
94 #401 Young, Judith SR South Florida 22:24.20
6:31.8 (6:31.8) 13:57.8 (7:26.0) 22:24.2 (8:26.5)
95 #402 Zollo, Paige FR South Florida 22:31.10
6:26.0 (6:26.0) 13:59.6 (7:33.6) 22:31.1 (8:31.5)
96 #261 Zyla, Melissa FR Florida State 22:31.60
6:40.1 (6:40.1) 14:14.3 (7:34.3) 22:31.6 (8:17.3)
97 #398 St. John, Emma FR South Florida 22:41.80
6:35.4 (6:35.4) 14:11.2 (7:35.8) 22:41.8 (8:30.7)
98 #399 Stahler, Madison FR South Florida 23:07.50
6:55.9 (6:55.9) 14:48.0 (7:52.1) 23:07.5 (8:19.6)
99 #256 Hays, Kellie FR Florida State 23:29.20
6:54.7 (6:54.7) 14:35.1 (7:40.4) 23:29.2 (8:54.1)
100 #316 Williamson, Kelly SR Miami 23:34.30 61
6:53.9 (6:53.9) 14:48.0 (7:54.2) 23:34.3 (8:46.4)
101 #239 Davis, Rachel SR Florida State 24:34.70
7:03.6 (7:03.6) 15:18.9 (8:15.3) 24:34.7 (9:15.8)
Non-D1 Results 5000 Run
1 #489 Blaney, Anne-Marie Unattached 17:23.20
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:16.1 (5:44.0) 17:23.2 (6:07.2)
2 #23 Winslow, Vicky SR Alabama-Huntsville 18:47.90 1
5:35.1 (5:35.1) 11:46.9 (6:11.8) 18:47.9 (7:01.1)
3 #498 Suda, Elizabeth Unattached 18:49.00
5:36.5 (5:36.5) 11:53.1 (6:16.7) 18:48.7 (6:55.7)
4 #422 Fitzgerald, Megan SO Southeastern U. 18:54.70 2
5:44.8 (5:44.8) 11:54.8 (6:10.0) 18:54.7 (7:00.0)
5 #93 Orr, Alex SO Embry-Riddle 18:57.20 3
5:48.6 (5:48.6) 12:04.3 (6:15.8) 18:57.2 (6:53.0)
6 #82 Edens, Sarah FR Embry-Riddle 19:02.70 4
5:53.1 (5:53.1) 12:10.6 (6:17.5) 19:02.7 (6:52.1)
7 #274 Axelsson, Kerstin FR Florida Tech 19:03.60 5
5:48.0 (5:48.0) 12:05.6 (6:17.7) 19:03.6 (6:58.0)
8 #428 Ogilvie, Sydni SO Southeastern U. 19:12.80 6
5:51.9 (5:51.9) 12:14.8 (6:23.0) 19:12.8 (6:58.0)
9 #491 Creamer, Anne Elise Unattached 19:21.40
5:49.8 (5:49.8) 12:10.6 (6:20.8) 19:21.4 (7:10.9)
10 #115 Rodriguez, Lauren SR Flagler 19:37.50 7
6:02.5 (6:02.5) 12:34.8 (6:32.4) 19:37.5 (7:02.8)
11 #354 Grippo, Kari SO Saint Leo 19:38.50 8
6:00.4 (6:00.4) 12:28.3 (6:27.9) 19:38.5 (7:10.3)
12 #427 Kaster, Julia FR Southeastern U. 19:39.50 9
5:59.1 (5:59.1) 12:29.4 (6:30.3) 19:39.5 (7:10.2)
13 #88 Levine, Marina JR Embry-Riddle 19:40.60 10
6:03.3 (6:03.3) 12:36.1 (6:32.8) 19:40.6 (7:04.5)
14 #109 Duffie De Tassigny, FR Flagler 19:41.60 11
6:04.7 (6:04.7) 12:40.4 (6:35.7) 19:41.6 (7:01.3)
15 #336 Wimberly, Amie Mobile 19:41.90 12
6:01.8 (6:01.8) 12:38.5 (6:36.8) 19:41.9 (7:03.5)
16 #22 Williams, Kailey JR Alabama-Huntsville 19:45.00 13
6:06.0 (6:06.0) 12:35.1 (6:29.1) 19:45.0 (7:10.0)
17 #555 Carrion, Sarah SO West Florida 19:45.00 14
6:07.1 (6:07.1) 12:37.0 (6:29.9) 19:45.0 (7:08.1)
18 #184 Johnson, Julie FR Florida College 19:45.30 15
6:13.0 (6:13.0) 12:45.2 (6:32.2) 19:45.3 (7:00.2)
19 #203 Guerra, Aleksa FR Florida Southern 19:55.00 16
6:08.8 (6:08.8) 12:45.7 (6:36.9) 19:55.0 (7:09.3)
20 #19 Sillivant, Angel FR Alabama-Huntsville 19:57.80 17
6:04.7 (6:04.7) 12:41.7 (6:37.1) 19:57.8 (7:16.1)
21 #113 Penkala, Lauren FR Flagler 20:04.10 18
6:02.4 (6:02.4) 12:36.2 (6:33.8) 20:04.1 (7:27.9)
22 #86 Hakamaa, Mikaela FR Embry-Riddle 20:04.90 19
6:08.1 (6:08.1) 12:45.3 (6:37.3) 20:04.9 (7:19.6)
23 #110 Gottardo, Jen FR Flagler 20:08.60 20
6:05.8 (6:05.8) 12:46.9 (6:41.1) 20:08.6 (7:21.7)
24 #90 Meneses, Alex SO Embry-Riddle 20:12.30 21
6:11.4 (6:11.4) 12:56.8 (6:45.4) 20:12.3 (7:15.6)
25 #17 Penner, Matilda FR Alabama-Huntsville 20:13.00 22
6:04.6 (6:04.6) 12:42.9 (6:38.4) 20:13.0 (7:30.1)
26 #280 Orlando, Casey FR Florida Tech 20:14.30 23
6:17.0 (6:17.0) 13:02.0 (6:45.1) 20:14.3 (7:12.4)
27 #85 Gray, Josie FR Embry-Riddle 20:15.00 24
6:07.6 (6:07.6) 12:44.3 (6:36.8) 20:15.0 (7:30.7)
28 #20 Solomon, Stacy FR Alabama-Huntsville 20:15.40 25
6:00.9 (6:00.9) 12:42.9 (6:42.0) 20:15.4 (7:32.6)
29 #556 Cox, Renee FR West Florida 20:17.50 26
6:07.3 (6:07.3) 12:49.6 (6:42.4) 20:17.5 (7:27.9)
30 #279 Iseley, Emily SO Florida Tech 20:20.80 27
6:17.1 (6:17.1) 13:00.2 (6:43.1) 20:20.8 (7:20.7)
31 #111 Hammond, Sarah FR Flagler 20:21.90 28
6:03.2 (6:03.2) 12:54.6 (6:51.5) 20:21.9 (7:27.3)
32 #284 Willse, Ellyn SR Florida Tech 20:22.20 29
6:08.1 (6:08.1) 12:53.4 (6:45.3) 20:22.2 (7:28.8)
33 #215 Watkins, Kassidy FR Florida Southern 20:23.70 30
6:01.5 (6:01.5) 12:41.7 (6:40.3) 20:23.7 (7:42.1)
34 #21 Whitworth, Chloe SR Alabama-Huntsville 20:25.50 31
6:04.6 (6:04.6) 12:48.3 (6:43.7) 20:25.5 (7:37.3)
35 #558 Montalvo, Devin FR West Florida 20:25.60 32
6:11.3 (6:11.3) 12:57.8 (6:46.5) 20:25.6 (7:27.9)
36 #577 Menifee, Natasha Unattached 20:29.00
6:11.7 (6:11.7) 12:58.9 (6:47.3) 20:29.0 (7:30.2)
37 #496 Piggott, Dallas Unattached 20:29.60
6:23.4 (6:23.4) 13:07.1 (6:43.7) 20:29.6 (7:22.5)
38 #41 Elmer, Michaela FR Ave Maria 20:31.90 33
6:09.8 (6:09.8) 12:59.5 (6:49.7) 20:31.9 (7:32.5)
39 #544 Whitfield, Kathi JR Webber 20:35.20 34
6:11.7 (6:11.7) 13:02.9 (6:51.3) 20:35.2 (7:32.3)
40 #214 Vergauwen, Jolene FR Florida Southern 20:38.00 35
6:15.3 (6:15.3) 13:04.7 (6:49.4) 20:38.0 (7:33.3)
41 #199 Brahm, Hayley FR Florida Southern 20:39.50 36
6:22.9 (6:22.9) 13:18.1 (6:55.2) 20:39.5 (7:21.5)
42 #198 Blem, Haley FR Florida Southern 20:40.00 37
6:14.1 (6:14.1) 12:58.7 (6:44.6) 20:40.0 (7:41.4)
43 #206 Montano, Ashley JR Florida Southern 20:40.60 38
6:22.9 (6:22.9) 13:17.9 (6:55.0) 20:40.6 (7:22.8)
44 #276 Bodin, Astrid FR Florida Tech 20:42.70 39
6:08.2 (6:08.2) 12:55.1 (6:47.0) 20:42.7 (7:47.7)
45 #417 Ahrens, Anna JR Southeastern U. 20:42.80 40
6:16.7 (6:16.7) 13:05.9 (6:49.2) 20:42.8 (7:36.9)
46 #13 Cardwell, Vanessa SO Alabama-Huntsville 20:44.40 41
6:09.7 (6:09.7) 13:01.4 (6:51.8) 20:44.4 (7:43.1)
47 #330 Lee, Jasmine FR Mobile 20:45.90 42
6:10.9 (6:10.9) 13:16.5 (7:05.7) 20:45.9 (7:29.5)
48 #202 Flament, Emilie JR Florida Southern 20:48.10 43
6:23.2 (6:23.2) 13:18.9 (6:55.7) 20:48.1 (7:29.3)
49 #561 Parnell, Alexis SO West Florida 20:49.50 44
6:22.9 (6:22.9) 13:15.5 (6:52.6) 20:49.5 (7:34.0)
50 #326 Bonner, LaDonna Mobile 20:51.10 45
6:07.9 (6:07.9) 13:11.4 (7:03.5) 20:51.1 (7:39.7)
51 #92 Moscoso, Maite JR Embry-Riddle 20:55.20 46
6:09.2 (6:09.2) 13:12.2 (7:03.0) 20:55.2 (7:43.1)
52 #207 Price, Molly JR Florida Southern 20:56.70
6:25.3 (6:25.3) 13:17.4 (6:52.1) 20:56.7 (7:39.3)
53 #352 Csubak, Lauren SO Saint Leo 20:57.40 47
6:13.3 (6:13.3) 13:04.7 (6:51.4) 20:57.4 (7:52.8)
54 #275 Barnett, Taylor FR Florida Tech 21:00.50 48
6:17.0 (6:17.0) 13:14.3 (6:57.4) 21:00.5 (7:46.3)
55 #15 Goldsby, Olivia FR Alabama-Huntsville 21:02.90
6:17.1 (6:17.1) 13:20.8 (7:03.7) 21:02.9 (7:42.1)
56 #83 Ellis, Leanne FR Embry-Riddle 21:05.20
6:09.8 (6:09.8) 13:07.0 (6:57.3) 21:05.2 (7:58.3)
57 #211 Slattery, Amanda FR Florida Southern 21:08.80
6:23.2 (6:23.2) 13:23.8 (7:00.6) 21:08.8 (7:45.0)
58 #418 Bench, Jordyn SO Southeastern U. 21:09.10 49
6:28.0 (6:28.0) 13:26.7 (6:58.8) 21:09.1 (7:42.4)
59 #277 Holly, Charlotte FR Florida Tech 21:09.80 50
6:17.1 (6:17.1) 13:13.8 (6:56.7) 21:09.8 (7:56.1)
60 #329 Gonzales, Victoria Mobile 21:10.10 51
6:03.1 (6:03.1) 13:03.5 (7:00.4) 21:10.1 (8:06.6)
61 #278 Hyland, Joan JR Florida Tech 21:14.60
6:30.9 (6:30.9) 13:38.0 (7:07.2) 21:14.6 (7:36.7)
62 #432 Traynor, Danielle SO Southeastern U. 21:20.00 52
6:35.5 (6:35.5) 13:38.5 (7:03.1) 21:20.0 (7:41.5)
63 #112 Harding, Sarah SR Flagler 21:21.70 53
6:21.6 (6:21.6) 13:30.5 (7:09.0) 21:21.7 (7:51.2)
64 #208 Roggeman, Julie JR Florida Southern 21:23.00
6:25.4 (6:25.4) 13:26.9 (7:01.5) 21:23.0 (7:56.1)
65 #201 Dudman, Ashley SR Florida Southern 21:28.30
6:28.3 (6:28.3) 13:39.7 (7:11.4) 21:28.3 (7:48.7)
66 #209 Schonder, Emily SO Florida Southern 21:28.50
6:27.4 (6:27.4) 13:35.9 (7:08.6) 21:28.5 (7:52.6)
67 #490 Clark, Cierra Unattached 21:29.90
6:23.6 (6:23.6) 13:36.0 (7:12.4) 21:29.9 (7:53.9)
68 #431 Scott, Emily SR Southeastern U. 21:34.00 54
6:29.3 (6:29.3) 13:36.6 (7:07.4) 21:34.0 (7:57.5)
69 #14 Dunham, Amy FR Alabama-Huntsville 21:37.40
6:15.4 (6:15.4) 13:21.4 (7:06.0) 21:37.4 (8:16.1)
70 #281 Sava, Amanda JR Florida Tech 21:38.20
6:31.8 (6:31.8) 13:41.0 (7:09.2) 21:38.2 (7:57.3)
71 #328 Chunn, Gabrielle FR Mobile 21:40.70 55
6:13.8 (6:13.8) 13:31.0 (7:17.3) 21:40.7 (8:09.8)
72 #423 Fuller, Jessica SO Southeastern U. 21:43.70
6:38.4 (6:38.4) 13:46.7 (7:08.4) 21:43.7 (7:57.0)
73 #420 Davis, Rachel SO Southeastern U. 21:45.60
6:38.3 (6:38.3) 13:46.9 (7:08.6) 21:45.6 (7:58.8)
74 #210 Senzamici, Marissa SR Florida Southern 21:46.10
6:24.0 (6:24.0) 13:40.6 (7:16.7) 21:46.1 (8:05.5)
75 #84 Gazda, Eliza SO Embry-Riddle 21:50.80
6:30.3 (6:30.3) 13:42.0 (7:11.7) 21:50.8 (8:08.9)
76 #557 McCutcheon, Avriel SO West Florida 21:51.30 56
6:40.7 (6:40.7) 13:57.1 (7:16.4) 21:51.3 (7:54.2)
77 #283 Trimlett, Gabrielle SO Florida Tech 21:52.10
6:17.5 (6:17.5) 13:43.5 (7:26.1) 21:52.1 (8:08.6)
78 #560 Napoleon, Kimberly FR West Florida 21:54.30 57
6:27.9 (6:27.9) 13:57.2 (7:29.4) 21:54.3 (7:57.2)
79 #44 Lennon, Brigid SO Ave Maria 21:55.20 58
6:26.3 (6:26.3) 13:46.5 (7:20.2) 21:55.2 (8:08.8)
80 #559 Moore, Lilly JR West Florida 21:56.20 59
6:26.4 (6:26.4) 13:45.9 (7:19.6) 21:56.2 (8:10.4)
81 #562 Spicer, Jordan FR West Florida 21:57.40
6:27.6 (6:27.6) 13:50.3 (7:22.8) 21:57.4 (8:07.1)
82 #185 johnson, olivia JR Florida College 21:58.60 60
6:42.2 (6:42.2) 13:58.2 (7:16.0) 21:58.6 (8:00.4)
83 #48 Rexroat, Mary FR Ave Maria 21:59.50 61
6:39.1 (6:39.1) 13:58.2 (7:19.2) 21:59.5 (8:01.4)
84 #347 Adams, Shelby SR Saint Leo 21:59.70 62
6:25.1 (6:25.1) 13:52.9 (7:27.8) 21:59.7 (8:06.9)
85 #42 Graves, Maria FR Ave Maria 22:00.00 63
6:23.2 (6:23.2) 13:50.0 (7:26.8) 22:00.0 (8:10.1)
86 #426 Hoglund, Elsa SR Southeastern U. 22:01.60
6:36.3 (6:36.3) 13:39.5 (7:03.2) 22:01.6 (8:22.1)
87 #429 Palm, Ellie FR Southeastern U. 22:02.00
6:16.7 (6:16.7) 13:10.5 (6:53.8) 22:02.0 (8:51.6)
88 #12 Brakke, Katie SR Alabama-Huntsville 22:08.80
6:35.9 (6:35.9) 13:58.7 (7:22.9) 22:08.8 (8:10.2)
89 #333 Romero, Jeanee Mobile 22:12.60 64
6:34.8 (6:34.8) 13:54.6 (7:19.9) 22:12.6 (8:18.0)
90 #186 Miller, Cassie FR Florida College 22:13.30 65
6:41.2 (6:41.2) 14:05.4 (7:24.2) 22:13.3 (8:08.0)
91 #213 Swallow, Sarah SO Florida Southern 22:14.80
6:35.5 (6:35.5) 14:02.8 (7:27.4) 22:14.8 (8:12.1)
92 #16 Pegouske, Madison FR Alabama-Huntsville 22:23.40
6:33.6 (6:33.6) 13:54.1 (7:20.6) 22:23.4 (8:29.4)
93 #492 Crites, Alisha Unattached 22:26.00
6:37.5 (6:37.5) 14:07.4 (7:29.9) 22:26.0 (8:18.6)
94 #282 Symonds, Jordan SO Florida Tech 22:29.40
6:50.0 (6:50.0) 14:25.9 (7:36.0) 22:29.4 (8:03.6)
95 #18 Porter, Alexandra FR Alabama-Huntsville 22:31.40
6:37.3 (6:37.3) 14:07.7 (7:30.5) 22:31.4 (8:23.7)
96 #361 Skilling, Brandi FR Saint Leo 22:31.70 66
6:27.8 (6:27.8) 13:58.7 (7:30.9) 22:31.7 (8:33.0)
97 #183 cowley, melissa SR Florida College 22:36.30 67
6:41.9 (6:41.9) 14:17.1 (7:35.2) 22:36.3 (8:19.3)
98 #200 Cale, Ryann FR Florida Southern 22:37.50
6:38.1 (6:38.1) 14:17.7 (7:39.6) 22:37.5 (8:19.8)
99 #11 Badger, Trina FR Alabama-Huntsville 22:40.00
6:34.5 (6:34.5) 14:17.5 (7:43.0) 22:40.0 (8:22.6)
100 #424 Hayes, Kendall JR Southeastern U. 22:42.80
6:53.3 (6:53.3) 14:29.4 (7:36.1) 22:42.8 (8:13.5)
101 #212 Strejeck, Alexa JR Florida Southern 22:47.30
6:40.3 (6:40.3) 14:23.5 (7:43.2) 22:47.3 (8:23.9)
102 #39 Beasley, Teresa SO Ave Maria 22:47.70 68
6:45.7 (6:45.7) 14:27.0 (7:41.4) 22:47.7 (8:20.8)
103 #94 Paczynski, Brianna SO Embry-Riddle 22:51.70
6:34.9 (6:34.9) 14:17.0 (7:42.1) 22:51.7 (8:34.8)
104 #334 Sadiq, Zakiayyah FR Mobile 22:55.00 69
6:36.6 (6:36.6) 14:25.8 (7:49.2) 22:55.0 (8:29.3)
105 #495 Napoli, Kelly Unattached 22:57.00
6:45.7 (6:45.7) 14:22.3 (7:36.6) 22:57.0 (8:34.8)
106 #351 Churchill, Heidi FR Saint Leo 23:05.90 70
6:49.1 (6:49.1) 14:31.6 (7:42.6) 23:05.9 (8:34.4)
107 #497 Stolte, Skylar Unattached 23:09.40
6:50.7 (6:50.7) 14:34.1 (7:43.4) 23:09.4 (8:35.4)
108 #541 Ream, Koree FR Webber 23:11.40 71
6:52.0 (6:52.0) 14:44.3 (7:52.3) 23:11.3 (8:27.0)
109 #350 Carcaba, Marina JR Saint Leo 23:11.70 72
7:01.2 (7:01.2) 14:41.0 (7:39.8) 23:11.7 (8:30.8)
110 #494 McKinley Lester, Ha Unattached 23:17.10
7:02.2 (7:02.2) 14:42.1 (7:39.9) 23:17.1 (8:35.1)
111 #419 Copeland, Kim FR Southeastern U. 23:31.00
6:52.7 (6:52.7) 14:34.1 (7:41.4) 23:31.0 (8:57.0)
112 #539 Hester, Jessica FR Webber 23:38.40 73
7:03.8 (7:03.8) 14:59.5 (7:55.7) 23:38.4 (8:38.9)
113 #355 Knipe, Allison SR Saint Leo 24:02.30 74
7:01.3 (7:01.3) 15:07.7 (8:06.5) 24:02.3 (8:54.7)
114 #45 Mullally, Marie FR Ave Maria 24:08.20 75
6:58.9 (6:58.9) 15:04.0 (8:05.2) 24:08.2 (9:04.3)
115 #43 Kozik, Mary FR Ave Maria 24:13.20 76
6:58.6 (6:58.6) 15:11.6 (8:13.1) 24:13.2 (9:01.6)
116 #538 Fredrick, Rachel JR Webber 24:15.20 77
7:00.2 (7:00.2) 15:00.0 (7:59.8) 24:15.2 (9:15.3)
117 #332 Patterson, Julianne FR Mobile 24:17.20
7:01.8 (7:01.8) 15:20.5 (8:18.7) 24:17.2 (8:56.8)
118 #540 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 24:44.40 78
6:57.2 (6:57.2) 15:34.6 (8:37.5) 24:44.4 (9:09.8)
119 #188 west, madison SO Florida College 24:47.80 79
7:25.9 (7:25.9) 15:48.6 (8:22.7) 24:47.8 (8:59.2)
120 #40 Eckard, Clare SO Ave Maria 25:07.40
7:17.6 (7:17.6) 15:48.1 (8:30.5) 25:07.4 (9:19.3)
121 #89 Lewis, Hayley SO Embry-Riddle 25:09.50
7:12.8 (7:12.8) 15:47.2 (8:34.5) 25:09.5 (9:22.3)
122 #49 Zay, Corinne FR Ave Maria 25:20.90
7:32.5 (7:32.5) 15:59.3 (8:26.9) 25:20.9 (9:21.6)
123 #46 Patriquin, Emma SO Ave Maria 25:31.40
7:30.1 (7:30.1) 16:01.0 (8:31.0) 25:31.4 (9:30.4)
124 #537 Caba, Joyce FR Webber 26:09.90 80
7:33.9 (7:33.9) 16:27.7 (8:53.8) 26:09.9 (9:42.3)
125 #327 Caston, Bishan Mobile 27:29.70
7:34.3 (7:34.3) 17:22.3 (9:48.0) 27:29.7 (10:07.5)
126 #182 Alvarez, Kara FR Florida College 29:17.70 81
8:05.2 (8:05.2) 17:52.5 (9:47.3) 29:17.7 (11:25.3)
127 #493 Mackool, Megan Unattached 34:10.00
9:22.0 (9:22.0) 21:12.6 (11:50.6) 34:10.0 (12:57.4)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
D1 Results 5000 Run
1 Jacksonville 63 4 9 10 16 24 42
Total Time: 1:33:37.80
Average: 18:43.56
2 Florida A&M 66 3 8 12 14 29 40 47
Total Time: 1:33:53.90
Average: 18:46.78
3 South Florida 81 1 6 7 23 44 45 55
Total Time: 1:33:30.30
Average: 18:42.06
4 Ucf 94 2 11 13 22 46 53 57
Total Time: 1:34:58.70
Average: 18:59.74
5 Florida Atlantic 114 15 17 19 31 32 35 52
Total Time: 1:36:22.40
Average: 19:16.48
6 Florida State 124 18 21 25 26 34 37 41
Total Time: 1:36:35.10
Average: 19:19.02
7 Stetson 180 27 33 38 39 43 50 51
Total Time: 1:38:35.80
Average: 19:43.16
8 Florida 189 20 28 36 49 56 59 60
Total Time: 1:39:09.90
Average: 19:49.98
9 Miami 195 5 30 48 54 58 61
Total Time: 1:39:10.30
Average: 19:50.06
Non-D1 Results 5000 Run
1 Embry-Riddle 57 3 4 10 19 21 24 46
Total Time: 1:37:57.70
Average: 19:35.54
2 Alabama-Huntsville 78 1 13 17 22 25 31 41
Total Time: 1:38:59.10
Average: 19:47.82
3 Flagler 84 7 11 18 20 28 53
Total Time: 1:39:53.70
Average: 19:58.74
4 Southeastern U. 106 2 6 9 40 49 52 54
Total Time: 1:39:38.90
Average: 19:55.78
5 Florida Tech 123 5 23 27 29 39 48 50
Total Time: 1:40:43.60
Average: 20:08.72
6 Florida Southern 154 16 30 35 36 37 38 43
Total Time: 1:42:16.20
Average: 20:27.24
7 West Florida 172 14 26 32 44 56 57 59
Total Time: 1:43:08.90
Average: 20:37.78
8 Mobile 205 12 42 45 51 55 64 69
Total Time: 1:44:09.70
Average: 20:49.94
9 Saint Leo 253 8 47 62 66 70 72 74
Total Time: 1:48:13.20
Average: 21:38.64
10 Ave Maria 283 33 58 61 63 68 75 76
Total Time: 1:49:14.30
Average: 21:50.86
11 Florida College 286 15 60 65 67 79 81
Total Time: 1:51:21.30
Average: 22:16.26
12 Webber 333 34 71 73 77 78 80
Total Time: 1:56:24.60
Average: 23:16.92
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-ACC - 10/2/2015
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
D1 Results 8000 Run
1 #272 Seddon, Zak SR Florida State 25:07.30 1
15:33.6 (15:33.6) 25:07.3 (9:33.7)
2 #269 Linton, Stanley JR Florida State 25:08.10 2
15:33.6 (15:33.6) 25:08.1 (9:34.6)
3 #266 Goodwin, Jack SR Florida State 25:30.50 3
15:41.4 (15:41.4) 25:30.5 (9:49.1)
4 #403 Babinec, Michael SR South Florida 25:43.80 4
15:43.3 (15:43.3) 25:43.8 (10:00.6)
5 #268 Kelley, Bryce SO Florida State 26:00.30 5
15:50.0 (15:50.0) 26:00.3 (10:10.3)
6 #137 Mutz, Mark JR Florida 26:05.50 6
16:02.0 (16:02.0) 26:05.5 (10:03.5)
7 #263 Coscoran, Andrew FR Florida State 26:18.60 7
16:07.0 (16:07.0) 26:18.6 (10:11.7)
8 #133 Diaz, Nick FR Florida 26:21.60 8
16:02.4 (16:02.4) 26:21.6 (10:19.2)
9 #319 Grossman, Sean SO Miami 26:22.80 9
16:07.3 (16:07.3) 26:22.8 (10:15.5)
10 #411 Main, Alex JR South Florida 26:29.80 10
16:19.5 (16:19.5) 26:29.8 (10:10.3)
11 #265 Fator, Zainelabdin SO Florida State 26:31.20 11
16:03.3 (16:03.3) 26:31.2 (10:28.0)
12 #322 Keller, Jonathan JR Miami 26:43.80 12
16:07.4 (16:07.4) 26:43.6 (10:36.3)
13 #136 Macoy, Mac FR Florida 27:00.70 13
16:25.5 (16:25.5) 27:00.7 (10:35.3)
14 #139 Rogers, Jack FR Florida 27:07.90 14
16:36.5 (16:36.5) 27:07.9 (10:31.4)
15 #141 Vaughn, David FR Florida 27:10.30 15
16:20.8 (16:20.8) 27:10.3 (10:49.6)
16 #270 Magee, Matthew SO Florida State 27:15.10 16
16:31.5 (16:31.5) 27:15.1 (10:43.6)
17 #416 Weaver, John SO South Florida 27:17.90 17
16:35.1 (16:35.1) 27:17.9 (10:42.9)
18 #264 Del Monte, Max JR Florida State 27:18.70
16:14.7 (16:14.7) 27:18.7 (11:04.1)
19 #308 Merrill, Andrew SR Jacksonville 27:21.30 18
16:47.0 (16:47.0) 27:21.3 (10:34.4)
20 #459 Beery, Joseph JR Stetson 27:25.00 19
16:54.7 (16:54.7) 27:25.0 (10:30.4)
21 #325 Marsh, Kevin SR Miami 27:25.30 20
16:36.6 (16:36.6) 27:25.3 (10:48.8)
22 #409 Gimenez-Beron, Toma FR South Florida 27:25.40 21
16:47.0 (16:47.0) 27:25.4 (10:38.4)
23 #414 Tampa, Cash FR South Florida 27:25.50 22
16:40.2 (16:40.2) 27:25.5 (10:45.3)
24 #407 Charles, Anderson JR South Florida 27:28.10 23
16:46.3 (16:46.3) 27:28.1 (10:41.8)
25 #405 Buliga, Nick JR South Florida 27:28.10 24
16:46.7 (16:46.7) 27:28.1 (10:41.5)
26 #140 Statham, Bryce FR Florida 27:49.50 25
16:46.5 (16:46.5) 27:49.5 (11:03.1)
27 #178 Small, Christian SR Florida Atlantic 27:52.10 26
17:14.8 (17:14.8) 27:52.1 (10:37.4)
28 #415 Valette, Dillon FR South Florida 27:56.90
16:52.2 (16:52.2) 27:56.9 (11:04.8)
29 #413 McDowell, Josh FR South Florida 28:02.20
17:02.4 (17:02.4) 28:02.2 (10:59.9)
30 #306 McDermet, Jeremy JR Jacksonville 28:05.70 27
17:02.3 (17:02.3) 28:05.7 (11:03.4)
31 #173 Fitzgerald, Conor FR Florida Atlantic 28:10.90 28
17:06.2 (17:06.2) 28:10.9 (11:04.7)
32 #320 Hagert, Sean FR Miami 28:11.10 29
16:50.9 (16:50.9) 28:11.1 (11:20.3)
33 #262 Butler, Matthew SO Florida State 28:16.70
17:05.6 (17:05.6) 28:16.7 (11:11.2)
34 #304 Gerhardt, Brett FR Jacksonville 28:24.90 30
17:17.4 (17:17.4) 28:24.9 (11:07.6)
35 #181 Werble, Jonathan FR Florida Atlantic 28:30.70 31
17:27.6 (17:27.6) 28:30.7 (11:03.2)
36 #463 Hessler, Brendan FR Stetson 28:33.20 32
17:32.2 (17:32.2) 28:33.2 (11:01.0)
37 #467 Townes, Andrew SR Stetson 28:34.10 33
17:25.4 (17:25.4) 28:34.1 (11:08.8)
38 #321 Kaleel, Nick JR Miami 28:35.80 34
17:11.1 (17:11.1) 28:35.8 (11:24.8)
39 #175 Nicholas, Joshua JR Florida Atlantic 28:46.60 35
17:31.9 (17:31.9) 28:46.6 (11:14.8)
40 #174 Marting, John FR Florida Atlantic 28:59.90 36
17:31.1 (17:31.1) 28:59.9 (11:28.9)
41 #458 Babikow, Matthew FR Stetson 29:07.30 37
17:51.2 (17:51.2) 29:07.3 (11:16.1)
42 #305 Hart, Drew FR Jacksonville 29:19.30 38
17:50.8 (17:50.8) 29:19.3 (11:28.6)
43 #176 Przygocki, John FR Florida Atlantic 29:22.20 39
17:40.7 (17:40.7) 29:22.2 (11:41.5)
44 #317 Dublirer, Luke SO Miami 29:25.40 40
17:34.4 (17:34.4) 29:25.4 (11:51.0)
45 #179 Thompson, Jehal FR Florida Atlantic 29:46.50 41
18:02.1 (18:02.1) 29:46.5 (11:44.4)
46 #464 Hodgins, Ryan SR Stetson 29:53.20 42
18:11.9 (18:11.9) 29:53.2 (11:41.4)
47 #302 Crews, Kyle JR Jacksonville 30:04.70 43
18:33.3 (18:33.3) 30:04.7 (11:31.5)
48 #460 Cupoli, Ricky FR Stetson 30:22.80 44
18:24.6 (18:24.6) 30:22.8 (11:58.2)
49 #177 Rabalais, Ross FR Florida Atlantic 31:07.30
18:59.7 (18:59.7) 31:07.3 (12:07.7)
50 #462 Finnk, Austyn SR Stetson 31:31.60 45
19:00.6 (19:00.6) 31:31.6 (12:31.1)
51 #465 Newfrock, Ryan JR Stetson 32:32.70
19:52.7 (19:52.7) 32:32.7 (12:40.0)
52 #303 Overmyer, Drew SO Jacksonville 34:37.00 46
21:08.1 (21:08.1) 34:37.0 (13:28.9)
Non-D1 Results 8000 Run
1 #520 Mulenga, Harry JR Unattached 25:02.90
15:33.6 (15:33.6) 25:02.9 (9:29.3)
2 #507 Estremera, Ricardo Unattached 25:10.10
15:22.6 (15:22.6) 25:10.1 (9:47.5)
3 #524 Ormsby, Robert Unattached 25:13.00
15:22.7 (15:22.7) 25:13.0 (9:50.4)
4 #36 Scarano, Myles SR Alabama-Huntsville 25:42.30 1
15:33.9 (15:33.9) 25:42.3 (10:08.5)
5 #573 Wenger, Tim JR West Florida 25:53.20 2
15:51.8 (15:51.8) 25:53.2 (10:01.4)
6 #569 Merrett, Nick JR West Florida 25:55.10 3
15:58.5 (15:58.5) 25:55.1 (9:56.6)
7 #521 Murray, Tyson Unattached 25:55.80
15:47.3 (15:47.3) 25:55.8 (10:08.5)
8 #528 Quinones, Evan Unattached 25:57.60
15:49.5 (15:49.5) 25:57.6 (10:08.2)
9 #519 Moses, Jonathan Unattached 25:59.30
15:56.9 (15:56.9) 25:59.3 (10:02.4)
10 #522 Nichols, Travis Unattached 26:06.40
16:04.3 (16:04.3) 26:06.4 (10:02.2)
11 #225 McGregor, Dean FR Florida Southern 26:09.20 4
15:59.1 (15:59.1) 26:09.2 (10:10.2)
12 #530 Scott, Hunter Unattached 26:11.00
15:59.8 (15:59.8) 26:11.0 (10:11.2)
13 #226 Perez, Jose SR Florida Southern 26:16.20 5
16:01.3 (16:01.3) 26:16.2 (10:14.9)
14 #536 White, Sean Unattached 26:20.00
16:13.5 (16:13.5) 26:20.0 (10:06.5)
15 #578 Garcia, Joseph Unattached 26:24.40
15:58.4 (15:58.4) 26:24.4 (10:26.1)
16 #502 Blackburn, Tyler Unattached 26:26.10
15:59.1 (15:59.1) 26:26.1 (10:27.1)
17 #28 Groves-Scott, Brydo FR Alabama-Huntsville 26:26.60 6
18 #97 Carpenter, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 26:38.60 7
16:07.6 (16:07.6) 26:38.6 (10:31.1)
19 #221 Butler, Kyle SR Florida Southern 26:40.20 8
16:10.0 (16:10.0) 26:40.2 (10:30.3)
20 #102 Kemp, Noah FR Embry-Riddle 26:42.00 9
16:30.3 (16:30.3) 26:42.0 (10:11.7)
21 #503 Bridges, William SR Unattached 26:45.60
16:14.1 (16:14.1) 26:45.6 (10:31.6)
22 #121 Smith, Andrew JR Flagler 26:45.70 10
16:19.5 (16:19.5) 26:45.7 (10:26.2)
23 #119 Hodge, Dillon SR Flagler 26:45.70 11
16:17.8 (16:17.8) 26:45.7 (10:28.0)
24 #32 Parameswaran, Antho SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:48.30 12
16:15.6 (16:15.6) 26:48.3 (10:32.7)
25 #286 Hassler, Lukas FR Florida Tech 26:49.20 13
16:39.0 (16:39.0) 26:49.2 (10:10.2)
26 #291 Melles, Tucker FR Florida Tech 26:53.30 14
16:35.8 (16:35.8) 26:53.3 (10:17.6)
27 #517 Miles, Quintin Unattached 26:53.30
16:19.6 (16:19.6) 26:53.3 (10:33.7)
28 #510 Glick, Daniel Unattached 26:56.50
16:13.8 (16:13.8) 26:56.5 (10:42.7)
29 #34 Richardson, Kenneth SR Alabama-Huntsville 26:57.20 15
16:10.9 (16:10.9) 26:57.2 (10:46.3)
30 #38 Wells, Anthony SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:57.60 16
16:23.0 (16:23.0) 26:57.6 (10:34.7)
31 #227 Pollizzi, Anthony SR Florida Southern 26:58.20 17
16:35.2 (16:35.2) 26:58.2 (10:23.1)
32 #511 Gonzalez, Nick Unattached 27:02.60
16:13.7 (16:13.7) 27:02.6 (10:48.9)
33 #526 Pernaranda, Carlos Unattached 27:06.00
16:25.1 (16:25.1) 27:06.0 (10:40.9)
34 #575 Aimable, Muhozi Unattached 27:11.20
16:31.2 (16:31.2) 27:11.2 (10:40.1)
35 #525 Pelham, Jonathan Unattached 27:11.70
16:37.0 (16:37.0) 27:11.7 (10:34.8)
36 #564 Chairez, Joel FR West Florida 27:14.50 18
16:45.7 (16:45.7) 27:14.5 (10:28.8)
37 #191 Keenan, Josh JR Florida College 27:15.60 19
16:19.0 (16:19.0) 27:15.6 (10:56.7)
38 #292 Penaranda, Daniel FR Florida Tech 27:15.90 20
16:36.7 (16:36.7) 27:15.9 (10:39.3)
39 #26 Buzzard, Taylor SR Alabama-Huntsville 27:16.90 21
27:16.8 (27:16.8) 27:16.9 (0.1)
40 #554 Vazquez, Christian JR Webber 27:17.50 22
16:47.5 (16:47.5) 27:17.5 (10:30.0)
41 #568 Kemp, Micah FR West Florida 27:24.00 23
16:52.8 (16:52.8) 27:24.0 (10:31.3)
42 #443 Pena, Stephen JR Southeastern U. 27:25.30 24
10:35.1 (10:35.1) 27:25.3 (16:50.3)
43 #514 Kerrigan, Don Unattached 27:25.70
16:47.2 (16:47.2) 27:25.7 (10:38.5)
44 #375 Marrah, Joe SR Saint Leo 27:27.90 25
27:27.9 (27:27.9) 27:27.9 (0.1)
45 #567 Kemmler, William SO West Florida 27:31.20 26
27:31.2 (27:31.2) 27:31.3 (0.1)
46 #370 Fuller, Joe SO Saint Leo 27:32.00 27
16:43.6 (16:43.6) 27:32.0 (10:48.4)
47 #229 Van Natter, Cody JR Florida Southern 27:33.50 28
16:50.6 (16:50.6) 27:33.5 (10:43.0)
48 #117 Colasanti, Anthony FR Flagler 27:35.00 29
16:36.8 (16:36.8) 27:35.0 (10:58.3)
49 #29 Lewenkamp, Corey FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:38.80 30
16:46.1 (16:46.1) 27:38.8 (10:52.7)
50 #545 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 27:44.00 31
16:59.4 (16:59.4) 27:44.0 (10:44.6)
51 #440 Miller, Trae SO Southeastern U. 27:46.80 32
17:09.6 (17:09.6) 27:46.8 (10:37.2)
52 #500 Aman, Christian Unattached 27:48.90
16:57.6 (16:57.6) 27:48.9 (10:51.3)
53 #230 Wagner, Everett FR Florida Southern 27:49.60 33
16:56.3 (16:56.3) 27:49.6 (10:53.3)
54 #574 Peppenhorst, Ryan Unattached 27:49.90
16:48.6 (16:48.6) 27:49.9 (11:01.4)
55 #37 Tullo, Carson FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:50.60
17:02.2 (17:02.2) 27:50.6 (10:48.5)
56 #563 Battle, Brandon FR West Florida 27:53.00 34
17:01.3 (17:01.3) 27:53.0 (10:51.8)
57 #120 Mack, Sam SO Flagler 27:56.20 35
17:01.3 (17:01.3) 27:56.2 (10:54.9)
58 #373 Gargiulo, Matthew SO Saint Leo 27:56.40 36
17:03.1 (17:03.1) 27:56.4 (10:53.3)
59 #433 Cossio, Deion SR Southeastern U. 28:02.40 37
16:59.2 (16:59.2) 28:02.4 (11:03.3)
60 #118 Coraluzzo, Anthony FR Flagler 28:04.60 38
16:56.3 (16:56.3) 28:04.6 (11:08.4)
61 #101 Fell, James JR Embry-Riddle 28:05.10 39
16:50.3 (16:50.3) 28:05.1 (11:14.8)
62 #379 Urbaniak, Adam JR Saint Leo 28:08.60 40
17:14.6 (17:14.6) 28:08.6 (10:54.0)
63 #30 Maloy, Tripp FR Alabama-Huntsville 28:09.90
17:09.4 (17:09.4) 28:09.9 (11:00.5)
64 #218 Beauchemin, Christi SO Florida Southern 28:09.90 41
17:06.7 (17:06.7) 28:09.9 (11:03.3)
65 #108 Warren, Calahan FR Embry-Riddle 28:10.20 42
17:16.3 (17:16.3) 28:10.2 (10:54.0)
66 #293 Pogorelec, Matthew JR Florida Tech 28:10.90 43
17:18.4 (17:18.4) 28:10.9 (10:52.5)
67 #438 Kathman, Kyler SR Southeastern U. 28:11.70 44
16:57.5 (16:57.5) 28:11.7 (11:14.3)
68 #58 Mullally, Thomas JR Ave Maria 28:16.10 45
17:10.5 (17:10.5) 28:16.1 (11:05.7)
69 #441 Negron Santiago, Jo SO Southeastern U. 28:16.10 46
17:19.3 (17:19.3) 28:16.1 (10:56.9)
70 #570 Mitchell, Tyler SR West Florida 28:21.90 47
17:20.1 (17:20.1) 28:21.9 (11:01.9)
71 #566 Hippely, Sam SR West Florida 28:22.50
17:19.3 (17:19.3) 28:22.5 (11:03.3)
72 #366 Brown, Steven SR Saint Leo 28:23.10 48
17:01.7 (17:01.7) 28:23.1 (11:21.5)
73 #442 Pacifici, Jacob JR Southeastern U. 28:28.30 49
17:17.4 (17:17.4) 28:28.3 (11:11.0)
74 #504 Calia, Nik Unattached 28:29.30
17:10.2 (17:10.2) 28:29.3 (11:19.2)
75 #377 Ortiz, Joel FR Saint Leo 28:30.00 50
17:18.0 (17:18.0) 28:30.0 (11:12.1)
76 #509 Giuliano, David Unattached 28:31.10
17:03.6 (17:03.6) 28:31.1 (11:27.5)
77 #515 Lake, Christian Unattached 28:32.60
17:10.0 (17:10.0) 28:32.6 (11:22.6)
78 #339 Emmenegger, Seth FR Mobile 28:34.20 51
17:30.3 (17:30.3) 28:34.2 (11:03.9)
79 #572 Slupecki, Jacob SR West Florida 28:38.10
17:21.0 (17:21.0) 28:38.1 (11:17.1)
80 #576 Tinaglia, Connor Unattached 28:38.40
17:17.6 (17:17.6) 28:38.4 (11:20.9)
81 #51 Dingman, Shayne SO Ave Maria 28:39.20 52
17:21.2 (17:21.2) 28:39.2 (11:18.1)
82 #340 Guillory, Alex JR Mobile 28:45.20 53
17:32.4 (17:32.4) 28:45.2 (11:12.9)
83 #342 Rawson, Leith FR Mobile 28:49.40 54
17:30.2 (17:30.2) 28:49.4 (11:19.3)
84 #523 Nicholson, Joshua Unattached 28:52.90
17:33.0 (17:33.0) 28:52.9 (11:19.9)
85 #194 Purvis, Cameron SO Florida College 28:54.30 55
17:45.4 (17:45.4) 28:54.3 (11:09.0)
86 #553 Trainor, Sean FR Webber 29:05.90 56
17:34.2 (17:34.2) 29:05.9 (11:31.8)
87 #99 Dennehy, John FR Embry-Riddle 29:06.40 57
17:29.3 (17:29.3) 29:06.4 (11:37.2)
88 #33 Parsons, Will SO Alabama-Huntsville 29:09.90
17:25.9 (17:25.9) 29:09.9 (11:44.1)
89 #363 Arroyo, Christian FR Saint Leo 29:10.80 58
17:32.7 (17:32.7) 29:10.8 (11:38.2)
90 #116 Andrew, Merritt SO Flagler 29:12.40 59
17:45.8 (17:45.8) 29:12.4 (11:26.6)
91 #505 Coull, Andrew Unattached 29:26.20
18:15.3 (18:15.3) 29:26.2 (11:10.9)
92 #549 Corbett, Marcus SO Webber 29:31.80 60
17:36.8 (17:36.8) 29:31.8 (11:55.0)
93 #444 Pryos, Kuriakos SO Southeastern U. 29:32.60 61
18:11.2 (18:11.2) 29:32.6 (11:21.5)
94 #371 Garcia, Jose FR Saint Leo 29:34.60
17:45.8 (17:45.8) 29:34.6 (11:48.9)
95 #289 Lenssen, Nicholas JR Florida Tech 29:36.20 62
29:36.1 (29:36.1) 29:36.2 (0.2)
96 #445 Smith, Drew JR Southeastern U. 29:40.40
17:58.1 (17:58.1) 29:40.4 (11:42.3)
97 #288 Kraska, Matthew FR Florida Tech 29:41.70 63
17:59.4 (17:59.4) 29:41.7 (11:42.4)
98 #550 Governor, Jonathan FR Webber 29:48.50 64
17:55.8 (17:55.8) 29:48.5 (11:52.8)
99 #96 Carosi, Andrew JR Embry-Riddle 29:51.60 65
17:38.8 (17:38.8) 29:51.6 (12:12.8)
100 #532 Shannon, Lucas Unattached 29:55.10
18:05.0 (18:05.0) 29:55.1 (11:50.1)
101 #98 Davis, Robert FR Embry-Riddle 29:56.80 66
18:05.9 (18:05.9) 29:56.8 (11:51.0)
102 #436 Harper, Aaron FR Southeastern U. 29:57.50
18:07.7 (18:07.7) 29:57.5 (11:49.8)
103 #290 Mccabe, Tyler SO Florida Tech 30:03.10 67
18:16.2 (18:16.2) 30:03.1 (11:46.9)
104 #287 Knowles, Nickolus JR Florida Tech 30:07.50
18:11.1 (18:11.1) 30:07.5 (11:56.4)
105 #27 Grace, Thomas SO Alabama-Huntsville 30:09.20
17:54.6 (17:54.6) 30:09.2 (12:14.7)
106 #52 Dujakovich, Michel SO Ave Maria 30:14.90 68
18:06.8 (18:06.8) 30:14.9 (12:08.2)
107 #56 Lowrey, John SO Ave Maria 30:24.20 69
18:05.6 (18:05.6) 30:24.2 (12:18.7)
108 #571 Riegelmayer, Zachar FR West Florida 30:25.60
17:43.7 (17:43.7) 30:25.6 (12:42.0)
109 #35 Rush, Daniel JR Alabama-Huntsville 30:38.60
18:18.9 (18:18.9) 30:38.6 (12:19.8)
110 #24 Bell, Joshua FR Alabama-Huntsville 30:44.40
18:20.2 (18:20.2) 30:44.4 (12:24.2)
111 #437 Jones, Dakota FR Southeastern U. 30:47.00
18:32.4 (18:32.4) 30:47.0 (12:14.6)
112 #55 Long, Paul FR Ave Maria 31:12.90 70
18:55.8 (18:55.8) 31:12.9 (12:17.2)
113 #372 Gardner, David JR Saint Leo 31:16.00
18:37.1 (18:37.1) 31:16.0 (12:39.0)
114 #367 Coxey, Jared FR Saint Leo 31:18.10
19:08.0 (19:08.0) 31:18.1 (12:10.2)
115 #192 paulin, casey JR Florida College 31:45.90 71
19:31.1 (19:31.1) 31:45.9 (12:14.9)
116 #195 Schaefer, Tom FR Florida College 31:46.40 72
19:31.3 (19:31.3) 31:46.4 (12:15.2)
117 #501 Bermudez, Adrian Unattached 31:58.40
19:51.4 (19:51.4) 31:58.4 (12:07.1)
118 #531 Serrano, Jorge Unattached 32:06.90
19:00.0 (19:00.0) 32:06.9 (13:07.0)
119 #548 Clarke, Jordan SO Webber 32:14.80 73
19:59.3 (19:59.3) 32:14.8 (12:15.6)
120 #435 Gouriluk, Kael JR Southeastern U. 32:21.40
19:12.3 (19:12.3) 32:21.4 (13:09.2)
121 #551 Moreland, Trequan FR Webber 32:25.20 74
19:32.3 (19:32.3) 32:25.2 (12:53.0)
122 #50 Coules, Trevor SR Ave Maria 32:31.10 75
19:59.4 (19:59.4) 32:31.1 (12:31.8)
123 #60 Weltens, Ethan SO Ave Maria 32:33.80 76
19:33.5 (19:33.5) 32:33.8 (13:00.3)
124 #285 Estacio, Alvin JR Florida Tech 32:36.90
19:45.9 (19:45.9) 32:36.9 (12:51.0)
125 #231 Zapata, Oswaldo SO Florida Southern 32:38.60
19:39.1 (19:39.1) 32:38.6 (12:59.6)
126 #338 Delozier, Landon JR Mobile 33:00.30 77
19:51.7 (19:51.7) 33:00.3 (13:08.7)
127 #534 Snyder, Eric Unattached 33:06.70
19:53.5 (19:53.5) 33:06.7 (13:13.3)
128 #57 McCusker, Joshua JR Ave Maria 33:09.60
20:16.3 (20:16.3) 33:09.6 (12:53.3)
129 #196 shirah, freddie JR Florida College 33:12.90 78
19:53.2 (19:53.2) 33:12.9 (13:19.7)
130 #190 Garrett, Chance SO Florida College 33:32.70 79
20:27.0 (20:27.0) 33:32.7 (13:05.7)
131 #54 Gargano, John JR Ave Maria 33:58.20
20:21.7 (20:21.7) 33:58.2 (13:36.5)
132 #193 Peters, Sam SO Florida College 33:59.20 80
20:30.8 (20:30.8) 33:59.2 (13:28.4)
133 #197 Sink, Jake FR Florida College 34:06.30
20:49.9 (20:49.9) 34:06.3 (13:16.5)
134 #439 McCain, Michael JR Southeastern U. 34:12.50
20:49.9 (20:49.9) 34:12.5 (13:22.7)
135 #344 Snell, Wilson FR Mobile 35:00.00 81
21:04.1 (21:04.1) 35:00.0 (13:56.0)
136 #346 Woodward, Dominique FR Mobile 36:59.70 82
39:30.8 (39:30.8) 7:41:18.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Florida State 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 16
Total Time: 2:08:04.80
Average: 25:36.96
2 Florida 56 6 8 13 14 15 25
Total Time: 2:13:46.00
Average: 26:45.20
3 South Florida 74 4 10 17 21 22 23 24
Total Time: 2:14:22.40
Average: 26:52.48
4 Miami 104 9 12 20 29 34 40
Total Time: 2:17:18.81
Average: 27:27.76
5 Jacksonville 156 18 27 30 38 43 46
Total Time: 2:23:15.90
Average: 28:39.18
6 Florida Atlantic 156 26 28 31 35 36 39 41
Total Time: 2:22:20.20
Average: 28:28.04
7 Stetson 163 19 32 33 37 42 44 45
Total Time: 2:23:32.80
Average: 28:42.56
Non-D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Alabama-Huntsville 50 1 6 12 15 16 21 30
Total Time: 2:12:52.00
Average: 26:34.40
2 Florida Southern 62 4 5 8 17 28 33 41
Total Time: 2:13:37.30
Average: 26:43.46
3 West Florida 72 2 3 18 23 26 34 47
Total Time: 2:13:58.00
Average: 26:47.60
4 Flagler 123 10 11 29 35 38 59
Total Time: 2:17:07.20
Average: 27:25.44
5 Florida Tech 152 13 14 20 43 62 63 67
Total Time: 2:18:45.50
Average: 27:45.10
6 Embry-Riddle 154 7 9 39 42 57 65 66
Total Time: 2:18:42.31
Average: 27:44.46
7 Saint Leo 176 25 27 36 40 48 50 58
Total Time: 2:19:28.00
Average: 27:53.60
8 Southeastern U. 183 24 32 37 44 46 49 61
Total Time: 2:19:42.30
Average: 27:56.46
9 Webber 233 22 31 56 60 64 73 74
Total Time: 2:23:27.70
Average: 28:41.54
10 Florida College 295 19 55 71 72 78 79 80
Total Time: 2:32:55.10
Average: 30:35.02
11 Ave Maria 304 45 52 68 69 70 75 76
Total Time: 2:28:47.30
Average: 29:45.46
12 Mobile 316 51 53 54 77 81 82
Total Time: 2:34:09.10
Average: 30:49.82
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3075 Gibbons, Rafaella 10 Winter Park HS 17:44.60 1
11:22.9 (11:22.9) 17:44.4 (6:21.6) 17:44.6 (0.2)
2 #1328 DeLay, Kayley 11 Fletcher HS 17:56.70
11:28.6 (11:28.6) 17:56.7 (6:28.2) 17:56.8 (0.1)
3 #820 Collier, Caitlin 10 Bolles HS 17:58.20 2
5:34.9 (5:34.9) 11:39.2 (6:04.3) 17:58.2 (6:19.1)
4 #1671 Urzua, Daniela 11 Lake Mary HS 18:02.60
11:25.1 (11:25.1) 18:02.4 (6:37.3) 18:02.6 (0.2)
5 #2323 Pujals, Alyssa 12 Pine Crest HS 18:05.90 3
5:31.5 (5:31.5) 11:31.1 (5:59.6) 18:05.9 (6:34.8)
6 #3114 Brookover, Hannah 12 Calvary Christia 18:13.00
11:30.4 (11:30.4) 18:12.9 (6:42.6) 18:13.0 (0.2)
7 #2328 Yared, Tsion 8 Pine Crest HS 18:21.80 4
5:31.5 (5:31.5) 11:30.7 (5:59.3) 18:21.8 (6:51.1)
8 #953 Tucker, Emma 12 Chiles HS 18:26.10 5
5:45.6 (5:45.6) 11:50.7 (6:05.1) 18:26.1 (6:35.4)
9 #78 Petit, Hannah Mill Creek 18:27.10 6
5:33.4 (5:33.4) 11:39.7 (6:06.4) 18:27.1 (6:47.5)
10 #3073 Rebecca, Clark 8 Mount Dora C 18:28.50
11:39.7 (11:39.7) 18:27.4 (6:47.7) 18:28.5 (1.2)
11 #2116 Torino, Leigha 11 North Marion HS 18:29.30
11:43.4 (11:43.4) 18:29.1 (6:45.8) 18:29.3 (0.2)
12 #2135 Blair, Grace 10 Oak Hall School 18:34.10 7
11:54.2 (11:54.2) 18:34.0 (6:39.8) 18:34.1 (0.2)
13 #3081 Gear, Krissy 11 Fort Myers HS 18:43.10 8
11:59.0 (11:59.0) 18:43.0 (6:44.1) 18:43.1 (0.2)
14 #1188 Sison, Janet Annik 12 Dr. Phillips HS 18:43.30 9
5:34.6 (5:34.6) 11:47.3 (6:12.7) 18:43.3 (6:56.1)
15 #2052 Rice, Maggie 12 Newberry HS 18:44.60
5:38.8 (5:38.8) 11:53.9 (6:15.2) 18:44.6 (6:50.7)
16 #2352 Moritz, Claire 10 Ponte Vedra HS 18:44.70 10
5:49.3 (5:49.3) 12:04.8 (6:15.5) 18:44.7 (6:40.0)
17 #1531 Smith, Shelby 12 Holy Trinity 18:45.20 11
11:48.5 (11:48.5) 18:45.0 (6:56.5) 18:45.2 (0.2)
18 #590 Flynt, Lauren Brookwood 18:46.00 12
11:44.9 (11:44.9) 18:45.8 (7:01.0) 18:46.0 (0.2)
19 #2322 Montgomery, Julia 12 Pine Crest HS 18:49.20 13
11:52.3 (11:52.3) 18:49.1 (6:56.8) 18:49.2 (0.2)
20 #3119 Wirtz, Josie 10 Marist 18:50.30 14
5:47.7 (5:47.7) 12:03.2 (6:15.6) 18:50.3 (6:47.1)
21 #2957 Hannah, Megan 10 West Orange HS 18:50.70 15
5:43.0 (5:43.0) 12:03.5 (6:20.6) 18:50.7 (6:47.2)
22 #848 Wilson, Mackenzie 12 Bolles HS 18:52.60 16
11:59.5 (11:59.5) 18:52.4 (6:52.9) 18:52.6 (0.3)
23 #2387 Archer, Lauren 12 Ransom Everg 18:52.80 17
12:00.0 (12:00.0) 18:52.7 (6:52.7) 18:52.8 (0.2)
24 #919 Parrish, Maggie 12 Chamberlain HS 18:52.90
11:57.1 (11:57.1) 18:52.7 (6:55.7) 18:52.9 (0.2)
25 #1637 Matysik, Nicole 9 Key West HS 18:54.00
5:42.3 (5:42.3) 11:57.0 (6:14.7) 18:54.0 (6:57.1)
26 #954 Wallace, Alexandra 12 Chiles HS 18:55.40 18
5:50.0 (5:50.0) 12:01.3 (6:11.4) 18:55.4 (6:54.1)
27 #628 Espinosa, Maya 8 Baker Senior HS 18:58.30
11:57.3 (11:57.3) 18:58.1 (7:00.8) 18:58.3 (0.2)
28 #1727 Funke, Kara 11 Leesburg HS 19:01.00
5:48.8 (5:48.8) 12:07.4 (6:18.7) 19:01.0 (6:53.6)
29 #79 Petit, Camryn Mill Creek 19:12.20 19
5:40.5 (5:40.5) 11:59.6 (6:19.2) 19:12.2 (7:12.7)
30 #2115 Easterly, Kayla 11 North Fort Myers HS 19:19.80
5:45.0 (5:45.0) 12:09.1 (6:24.2) 19:19.8 (7:10.7)
31 #1532 Smith, Sydney 12 Holy Trinity 19:20.90 20
5:43.0 (5:43.0) 12:08.5 (6:25.6) 19:20.9 (7:12.4)
32 #844 Shapiro, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 19:21.20 21
6:02.4 (6:02.4) 12:19.2 (6:16.9) 19:21.2 (7:02.1)
33 #825 Hajda, Ally 11 Bolles HS 19:21.40 22
11:50.8 (11:50.8) 19:21.4 (7:30.7) 19:21.4 (0.1)
34 #2479 Lyons, Sage 11 Sarasota HS 19:23.40 23
5:44.0 (5:44.0) 12:14.9 (6:31.0) 19:23.4 (7:08.6)
35 #1182 Bartczak, Isabella 10 Dr. Phillips HS 19:24.00 24
5:43.2 (5:43.2) 12:06.9 (6:23.7) 19:24.0 (7:17.2)
36 #2742 Kloepfer, Lily 12 St. Thomas A 19:28.70 25
6:02.8 (6:02.8) 12:28.8 (6:26.1) 19:28.7 (6:59.9)
37 #2993 Deschenas, Alisha 10 Wharton HS 19:31.10 26
6:03.0 (6:03.0) 12:36.3 (6:33.4) 19:31.1 (6:54.8)
38 #2483 Wright, Allison 12 Sarasota HS 19:32.30 27
12:41.9 (12:41.9) 19:32.1 (6:50.3) 19:32.3 (0.2)
39 #75 Froh, Lexi Mill Creek 19:32.40 28
5:54.6 (5:54.6) 12:23.7 (6:29.2) 19:32.4 (7:08.7)
40 #3121 Alvarez, Myriam 12 Marist 19:34.90 29
6:02.9 (6:02.9) 12:30.0 (6:27.2) 19:34.9 (7:05.0)
41 #2325 Vreeland, Simone 11 Pine Crest HS 19:35.30 30
12:27.9 (12:27.9) 19:35.2 (7:07.4) 19:35.3 (0.1)
42 #3135 Tardy, Jessica 10 St. Pius X 19:40.20 31
12:29.8 (12:29.8) 19:40.1 (7:10.3) 19:40.2 (0.2)
43 #3076 Herndon, Hana 11 Winter Park HS 19:40.90 32
5:43.9 (5:43.9) 12:30.7 (6:46.8) 19:40.9 (7:10.2)
44 #3120 Nelson, Kendall 11 Marist 19:42.10 33
12:34.4 (12:34.4) 19:42.0 (7:07.6) 19:42.1 (0.2)
45 #3005 Samhouri, Rania 11 Wharton HS 19:44.90 34
12:38.0 (12:38.0) 19:44.7 (7:06.8) 19:44.9 (0.3)
46 #1240 Cline, Daley 12 Estero HS 19:45.30 35
5:48.2 (5:48.2) 12:37.6 (6:49.4) 19:45.3 (7:07.8)
47 #3080 White, Melaine 10 Winter Park HS 19:49.60 36
5:56.2 (5:56.2) 12:27.0 (6:30.8) 19:49.6 (7:22.6)
48 #2516 Rukab, Lana 9 Satellite Hi 19:50.70 37
12:28.4 (12:28.4) 19:50.6 (7:22.2) 19:50.7 (0.2)
49 #3077 Jenkins, Elizabeth 11 Winter Park HS 19:51.60 38
5:52.1 (5:52.1) 12:27.6 (6:35.5) 19:51.6 (7:24.1)
50 #2324 Schwartz, Amanda 8 Pine Crest HS 19:51.90 39
5:51.9 (5:51.9) 12:27.7 (6:35.8) 19:51.9 (7:24.3)
51 #589 Saliba, Elizabeth Brookwood 19:52.30 40
12:35.2 (12:35.2) 19:52.2 (7:17.0) 19:52.3 (0.2)
52 #3133 Glenn, Ellie 9 St. Pius X 19:52.80 41
5:53.8 (5:53.8) 12:36.5 (6:42.8) 19:52.8 (7:16.4)
53 #2978 Kennedy, Claire 7 Westminster 19:54.20 42
5:52.6 (5:52.6) 12:28.2 (6:35.7) 19:54.2 (7:26.0)
54 #1105 Openshaw, Tara 10 Creekside HS 19:54.20 43
6:13.5 (6:13.5) 12:45.8 (6:32.4) 19:54.2 (7:08.5)
55 #2400 Ruan, Beatriz 11 Ransom Everg 19:54.40 44
5:51.1 (5:51.1) 12:28.2 (6:37.2) 19:54.4 (7:26.2)
56 #2074 Schneidewind, Hann 10 Niceville HS 19:54.80 45
6:12.3 (6:12.3) 12:54.2 (6:41.9) 19:54.8 (7:00.7)
57 #2059 Crist, Claire 11 Niceville HS 19:56.00 46
12:43.9 (12:43.9) 19:55.9 (7:12.0) 19:56.0 (0.1)
58 #80 Fuller, Olivia Mill Creek 19:56.30 47
6:04.6 (6:04.6) 12:44.1 (6:39.6) 19:56.3 (7:12.3)
59 #3134 Glenn, Katie 12 St. Pius X 19:56.40 48
5:54.1 (5:54.1) 12:33.4 (6:39.4) 19:56.4 (7:23.1)
60 #3079 Nix, Emily 12 Winter Park HS 19:57.30 49
12:34.2 (12:34.2) 19:57.2 (7:23.1) 19:57.3 (0.2)
61 #3082 Kaminski, Kailyn 9 Fort Myers HS 19:58.30 50
12:28.6 (12:28.6) 19:58.2 (7:29.6) 19:58.3 (0.2)
62 #2065 Howes, Claudia 12 Niceville HS 19:58.40 51
6:15.4 (6:15.4) 12:58.8 (6:43.5) 19:58.4 (6:59.6)
63 #76 Scales, Sara Mill Creek 19:58.90 52
12:43.6 (12:43.6) 19:58.9 (7:15.3) 19:58.9 (0.1)
64 #1243 Giovanniello, Mega 11 Estero HS 19:59.60 53
5:46.4 (5:46.4) 12:27.9 (6:41.6) 19:59.6 (7:31.8)
65 #839 O'Riordan, Maeve 9 Bolles HS 20:01.30 54
6:07.9 (6:07.9) 12:42.3 (6:34.5) 20:01.3 (7:19.0)
66 #2354 Reimer, Lydia 10 Ponte Vedra HS 20:01.80 55
6:03.7 (6:03.7) 12:43.1 (6:39.4) 20:01.8 (7:18.8)
67 #1021 Parker, Sinkenesh 7 Circle Chris 20:04.80 56
12:46.0 (12:46.0) 20:04.7 (7:18.7) 20:04.8 (0.1)
68 #1524 Folio, Samantha 11 Holy Trinity 20:04.80 57
12:42.3 (12:42.3) 20:04.7 (7:22.5) 20:04.8 (0.2)
69 #1190 Waddell, Hannah 10 Dr. Phillips HS 20:05.00 58
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:34.6 (6:41.0) 20:05.0 (7:30.4)
70 #1191 Walker, Alison 10 Dr. Phillips HS 20:05.60 59
5:54.3 (5:54.3) 12:34.6 (6:40.4) 20:05.6 (7:31.1)
71 #2990 Zumpano, Andrea 12 Westminster 20:06.90 60
12:44.0 (12:44.0) 20:06.7 (7:22.8) 20:06.9 (0.3)
72 #586 Askew, Ashton Brookwood 20:07.00 61
6:02.5 (6:02.5) 12:43.2 (6:40.7) 20:07.0 (7:23.8)
73 #955 Wallace, Ana 10 Chiles HS 20:08.50 62
6:13.7 (6:13.7) 12:46.1 (6:32.5) 20:08.5 (7:22.4)
74 #2477 Kilduff, Aubrey 11 Sarasota HS 20:09.80 63
6:09.5 (6:09.5) 12:47.0 (6:37.6) 20:09.8 (7:22.8)
75 #1108 Rocker, Kaitlin 12 Creekside HS 20:10.70 64
6:13.4 (6:13.4) 12:46.2 (6:32.8) 20:10.7 (7:24.6)
76 #1210 Tyndall, Jordynn 10 Eastside HS 20:10.80 65
5:54.9 (5:54.9) 12:43.9 (6:49.1) 20:10.8 (7:26.9)
77 #1492 Jones, Laura 11 HB Plant HS 20:11.30 66
6:16.9 (6:16.9) 12:55.0 (6:38.1) 20:11.3 (7:16.4)
78 #2518 Towers, Sara 10 Satellite Hi 20:12.30 67
6:13.9 (6:13.9) 12:54.8 (6:41.0) 20:12.3 (7:17.5)
79 #2061 Eubanks, Erin 9 Niceville HS 20:12.80 68
12:59.2 (12:59.2) 20:12.5 (7:13.4) 20:12.8 (0.3)
80 #3078 Kuhn, Katherine 12 Winter Park HS 20:13.10 69
6:05.3 (6:05.3) 12:44.8 (6:39.6) 20:13.1 (7:28.3)
81 #2146 Rosenberg, Lindsay 9 Oak Hall School 20:13.20 70
6:02.2 (6:02.2) 12:44.9 (6:42.8) 20:13.2 (7:28.3)
82 #2506 Basford, Chelsea 10 Satellite Hi 20:14.90 71
6:06.9 (6:06.9) 12:48.3 (6:41.5) 20:14.9 (7:26.6)
83 #2474 Brown, Mackenzie 11 Sarasota HS 20:15.00 72
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 12:45.5 (6:36.9) 20:15.0 (7:29.6)
84 #1016 Hammontree, Karah 12 Circle Chris 20:15.40 73
6:07.1 (6:07.1) 12:49.2 (6:42.2) 20:15.4 (7:26.3)
85 #3083 Fedec, Jenna 9 Fort Myers HS 20:16.10 74
6:08.8 (6:08.8) 12:54.3 (6:45.6) 20:16.1 (7:21.9)
86 #1017 McEwen, Brooke 8 Circle Chris 20:16.80 75
6:10.0 (6:10.0) 12:57.6 (6:47.6) 20:16.8 (7:19.3)
87 #942 Culley, Emily 9 Chiles HS 20:17.60 76
6:16.0 (6:16.0) 13:00.9 (6:44.9) 20:17.6 (7:16.8)
88 #3138 Braxton, Emma Jayn 12 St. Pius X 20:18.70 77
6:04.9 (6:04.9) 12:46.0 (6:41.2) 20:18.7 (7:32.7)
89 #3000 Lettiero, Rachel 10 Wharton HS 20:18.70 78
6:06.5 (6:06.5) 12:58.9 (6:52.4) 20:18.7 (7:19.9)
90 #2355 Reimer, Sarah 10 Ponte Vedra HS 20:18.90 79
6:14.5 (6:14.5) 12:58.1 (6:43.6) 20:18.9 (7:20.9)
91 #1523 Farrish, Kenzie 11 Holy Trinity 20:21.10 80
6:07.7 (6:07.7) 12:49.1 (6:41.4) 20:21.1 (7:32.1)
92 #588 Coughlin, Maria Brookwood 20:21.20 81
6:03.8 (6:03.8) 12:51.3 (6:47.6) 20:21.2 (7:29.9)
93 #1244 Goll, Alayna 10 Estero HS 20:21.40 82
6:06.8 (6:06.8) 12:56.2 (6:49.5) 20:21.4 (7:25.2)
94 #3123 Anderson, Abby 12 Marist 20:21.60 83
6:18.0 (6:18.0) 13:04.8 (6:46.8) 20:21.6 (7:16.9)
95 #3125 Popescu, Kiki 10 Marist 20:22.40 84
6:13.2 (6:13.2) 13:02.3 (6:49.2) 20:22.4 (7:20.1)
96 #77 Petit, Marisa Mill Creek 20:23.70 85
6:05.1 (6:05.1) 12:48.2 (6:43.1) 20:23.7 (7:35.5)
97 #2505 Basford, Brianna 10 Satellite Hi 20:23.70 86
13:09.6 (13:09.6) 20:23.6 (7:14.1) 20:23.7 (0.1)
98 #2232 Quijano, Sabrina 11 Our Lady of 20:23.80 87
12:57.2 (12:57.2) 20:23.6 (7:26.4) 20:23.8 (0.3)
99 #1208 Tovkach, Anna 10 Eastside HS 20:24.40 88
6:05.2 (6:05.2) 12:54.6 (6:49.5) 20:24.4 (7:29.9)
100 #74 Olive, Hannah Mill Creek 20:24.70 89
6:05.6 (6:05.6) 12:54.2 (6:48.6) 20:24.7 (7:30.5)
101 #585 Ellison, Mackenzie Brookwood 20:24.70 90
13:02.8 (13:02.8) 20:24.6 (7:21.8) 20:24.7 (0.2)
102 #3032 Baba, Alexandria 11 Winter Park HS 20:25.80 91
6:13.7 (6:13.7) 13:01.2 (6:47.5) 20:25.8 (7:24.7)
103 #2989 Wells, Kyra 8 Westminster 20:27.10 92
12:56.3 (12:56.3) 20:26.9 (7:30.7) 20:27.1 (0.2)
104 #1489 Crowder, Abigail 12 HB Plant HS 20:28.20 93
6:16.3 (6:16.3) 13:02.7 (6:46.5) 20:28.2 (7:25.5)
105 #2225 Estevez, Jeannie 10 Our Lady of 20:28.60 94
6:12.3 (6:12.3) 13:03.6 (6:51.4) 20:28.6 (7:25.1)
106 #1015 Ault, Jaden 9 Circle Chris 20:29.50 95
6:07.1 (6:07.1) 12:57.7 (6:50.6) 20:29.5 (7:31.9)
107 #3124 Hartigan, Katie 10 Marist 20:29.70 96
6:13.6 (6:13.6) 13:02.6 (6:49.0) 20:29.7 (7:27.2)
108 #1498 Stratton, Nadia 11 HB Plant HS 20:31.80 97
6:18.3 (6:18.3) 13:05.9 (6:47.6) 20:31.8 (7:26.0)
109 #2230 McCann, Elizabeth 9 Our Lady of 20:32.90 98
6:06.1 (6:06.1) 12:57.3 (6:51.2) 20:32.9 (7:35.7)
110 #3035 Larabee, Maddison 11 Winter Park HS 20:33.90
6:13.6 (6:13.6) 13:01.5 (6:48.0) 20:33.9 (7:32.5)
111 #950 Phelps, Erin 10 Chiles HS 20:36.00 99
6:24.4 (6:24.4) 13:12.7 (6:48.3) 20:36.0 (7:23.4)
112 #3084 Scrabis, Avery 11 Fort Myers HS 20:36.00 100
6:08.7 (6:08.7) 12:55.7 (6:47.1) 20:36.0 (7:40.3)
113 #847 Wilkinson, Brittan 11 Bolles HS 20:36.40 101
6:07.3 (6:07.3) 12:42.7 (6:35.4) 20:36.4 (7:53.7)
114 #2480 Schwartz, Hadleigh 10 Sarasota HS 20:37.30 102
13:05.1 (13:05.1) 20:37.1 (7:32.0) 20:37.3 (0.2)
115 #1018 Murphy, Camila 12 Circle Chris 20:37.50 103
13:06.2 (13:06.2) 20:37.4 (7:31.3) 20:37.5 (0.2)
116 #1184 Ivey, Charis 9 Dr. Phillips HS 20:37.60 104
12:56.8 (12:56.8) 20:37.6 (7:40.8) 20:37.6 (0.1)
117 #3074 Coddington, Jennif 9 Winter Park HS 20:39.20
6:14.4 (6:14.4) 13:07.1 (6:52.7) 20:39.2 (7:32.2)
118 #2954 Benbrahim, Rania 11 West Orange HS 20:39.80 105
6:13.9 (6:13.9) 13:03.2 (6:49.3) 20:39.8 (7:36.7)
119 #3126 Geurts, Morgan 11 Marist 20:39.90 106
6:21.9 (6:21.9) 13:07.3 (6:45.4) 20:39.9 (7:32.7)
120 #3136 Lennon, Grace 11 St. Pius X 20:40.00 107
6:04.7 (6:04.7) 12:50.0 (6:45.4) 20:40.0 (7:50.0)
121 #1104 Karl, Lydia 11 Creekside HS 20:40.20 108
13:03.6 (13:03.6) 20:40.1 (7:36.5) 20:40.2 (0.2)
122 #1186 Jackson, Veronica 12 Dr. Phillips HS 20:40.40 109
5:56.6 (5:56.6) 12:53.5 (6:56.9) 20:40.4 (7:47.0)
123 #2121 Cutchineal, Shelby 11 North Port HS 20:40.60 110
6:16.1 (6:16.1) 13:11.3 (6:55.3) 20:40.6 (7:29.3)
124 #2223 Areces, Isabelle 9 Our Lady of 20:41.80 111
6:11.9 (6:11.9) 13:08.9 (6:57.0) 20:41.8 (7:32.9)
125 #3128 Baljet, Olivia 9 Marist 20:43.30
6:17.3 (6:17.3) 13:10.1 (6:52.9) 20:43.3 (7:33.2)
126 #1961 Protze, Kayla 10 Merritt Island HS 20:44.70
6:14.7 (6:14.7) 13:11.4 (6:56.8) 20:44.7 (7:33.3)
127 #2958 Johnson, Alison 12 West Orange HS 20:46.30 112
6:13.8 (6:13.8) 13:13.8 (7:00.0) 20:46.3 (7:32.6)
128 #2231 Ortega, Calyope 11 Our Lady of 20:46.80 113
6:06.2 (6:06.2) 13:04.0 (6:57.9) 20:46.8 (7:42.8)
129 #2120 Costa, Darielle 11 North Port HS 20:48.10 114
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pine Crest HS 89 3 4 13 30 39
Total Time: 1:34:44.10
Average: 18:56.82
2 Bolles HS 115 2 16 21 22 54 101
Total Time: 1:35:34.70
Average: 19:06.94
3 Mill Creek 152 6 19 28 47 52 85 89
Total Time: 1:37:06.90
Average: 19:25.38
4 Winter Park HS 156 1 32 36 38 49 69 91
Total Time: 1:37:04.00
Average: 19:24.80
5 Marist 243 14 29 33 83 84 96 106
Total Time: 1:38:51.30
Average: 19:46.26
6 Dr. Phillips HS 254 9 24 58 59 104 109
Total Time: 1:38:55.50
Average: 19:47.10
7 Chiles HS 260 5 18 62 76 99
Total Time: 1:38:23.60
Average: 19:40.72
8 Brookwood 284 12 40 61 81 90
Total Time: 1:39:31.20
Average: 19:54.24
9 Sarasota HS 287 23 27 63 72 102
Total Time: 1:39:57.80
Average: 19:59.56
10 St. Pius X 304 31 41 48 77 107
Total Time: 1:40:28.10
Average: 20:05.62
11 Circle Christian School 402 56 73 75 95 103
Total Time: 1:41:44.00
Average: 20:20.80
12 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 503 87 94 98 111 113
Total Time: 1:42:53.90
Average: 20:34.78
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1965 Cross, Steven 12 Merritt Island HS 15:21.10 1
2 #2484 Bradtmueller, Adam 12 Sarasota HS 15:23.70 2
3 #1801 Jacques, Joshua 12 Lyman HS 15:24.10 3
4 #2538 Perkins, Noah 12 Seffner Chri 15:25.90
5 #72 Costa, Sam Mill Creek 15:30.00 4
6 #3104 Pittman, Frank 12 Marist 15:36.00 5
7 #1794 Armstrong, Jordan 12 Lyman HS 15:41.10 6
8 #3146 Israel, Zach Brookwood 15:44.20 7
9 #2878 Cook, Chas 12 Trinity Prep 15:44.80 8
10 #1076 Berryhill, Carlin 12 Coral Reef HS 15:48.30 9
11 #1112 Clark, Matthew 11 Creekside HS 15:49.60 10
12 #3139 Reichard, Nate 12 Peachtree Ridge 15:53.40 11
13 #931 Dillon, Marshall 12 Charlotte HS 15:54.20
14 #678 Collins, Joshua 10 Belen Jesuit 15:55.20 12
15 #1745 Cashin, Matthew 11 Leon HS 15:56.50 13
16 #2531 Hollis, Noah Mill Creek 15:56.70 14
17 #2526 Kattenberg, Trevor 11 Satellite Hi 15:57.00 15
18 #3147 Tesfamariam, Gruem Brookwood 15:58.40 16
19 #2888 Mandato, Trent 11 Trinity Prep 15:58.80 17
20 #1324 Pacifico, Justin 12 Flagler Palm 16:01.00
21 #2592 Peterson, Luke 12 Shorecrest Prep 16:02.30
22 #2889 Millson, Jesse 12 Trinity Prep 16:05.30 18
23 #859 Hicks, Charles 9 Bolles HS 16:06.00 19
24 #748 Jubran, Nathan 10 Bishop Kenny HS 16:06.50 20
25 #2881 Galloway, Kayamo 8 Trinity Prep 16:06.90 21
26 #2525 Kattenberg, Egan 11 Satellite Hi 16:07.40 22
27 #1003 Freire, Humberto 12 Christopher 16:07.70 23
28 #2890 Salas, Patrick 11 Trinity Prep 16:08.60 24
29 #1502 Leverone, Rob 12 HB Plant HS 16:10.30 25
30 #2502 Grajalez, Warran 12 Sarasota Riv 16:10.60
31 #1503 Markowski, Quasan 12 HB Plant HS 16:11.10 26
32 #962 Dodson, Austin 12 Chiles HS 16:11.20 27
33 #745 Gerry, Mason 12 Bishop Kenny HS 16:11.90 28
34 #1372 Kennedy, Josh 11 Fort Myers HS 16:12.20 29
35 #1755 Wallenfelsz, Adam 12 Leon HS 16:13.40 30
36 #2338 Kennedy, Michael 11 Pine Crest HS 16:13.80 31
37 #2519 Cacciatore, John 11 Satellite Hi 16:13.90 32
38 #696 Roca, Nicolas 12 Belen Jesuit 16:14.40 33
39 #972 Phillips, Michael 10 Chiles HS 16:14.80 34
40 #970 Newland, Matthew 10 Chiles HS 16:15.70 35
41 #3148 Smith, Patrick Brookwood 16:18.10 36
42 #3105 Brewster, Jimmy 12 Marist 16:18.90 37
43 #3109 Pittman, Knox 10 Marist 16:20.60 38
44 #654 Bubar, Jordan 12 Bartram Trail HS 16:20.90 39
45 #2487 Hill, Brady 12 Sarasota HS 16:21.10 40
46 #2767 Rischar, Nicholas 10 St. Thomas A 16:22.70 41
47 #3095 Meyer, George 12 St. Pius X 16:24.80 42
48 #1123 Storey, Joseph 11 Creekside HS 16:25.60 43
49 #1795 Bell, Bryce 10 Lyman HS 16:26.40 44
50 #742 Butler, Beau 12 Bishop Kenny HS 16:26.70 45
51 #868 Rivera, Chase 9 Bolles HS 16:27.70 46
52 #2529 Childers, Gavin Mill Creek 16:27.80 47
53 #3068 Santiago, Joel 12 Winter Springs HS 16:28.80 48
54 #663 Neeley, Matt 11 Bartram Trail HS 16:29.10 49
55 #3098 Pardue, Thomas 11 St. Pius X 16:29.80 50
56 #1361 Babatz, Evan 11 Fort Myers HS 16:30.10 51
57 #3107 Burden, Quinn 11 Marist 16:30.50 52
58 #3141 Solares, Pedro 12 Peachtree Ridge 16:30.50 53
59 #2515 O'Hara, Eric Mill Creek 16:31.60 54
60 #690 Lopez, Jaime 12 Belen Jesuit 16:32.10 55
61 #3099 Grosch, Dan 11 St. Pius X 16:32.90 56
62 #2769 Statham, Pierce 11 St. Thomas A 16:33.50 57
63 #1604 Rodriguez, Leonard 12 John A. Ferguson HS 16:35.10 58
64 #2753 Breslin, Sean 11 St. Thomas A 16:35.60 59
65 #3070 Skotnicki, Tanner 11 Winter Springs HS 16:36.70 60
66 #2762 Martinez, Antonio 11 St. Thomas A 16:37.20 61
67 #2535 Wilson, Michael 11 Satellite Hi 16:37.60 62
68 #2486 Gonzalez, Jordan 11 Sarasota HS 16:38.30 63
69 #2882 Galloway, Mamush 8 Trinity Prep 16:38.70 64
70 #2880 Copenhaver, Presto 11 Trinity Prep 16:39.30 65
71 #2349 Welch, Ryan 12 Pine Crest HS 16:39.90 66
72 #3151 Bullock, Jordan Brookwood 16:41.10 67
73 #2883 Goldberg, Jacob 12 Trinity Prep 16:41.30
74 #3149 Manzoor, Zunair Brookwood 16:41.90 68
75 #3108 Andersen, Leif 9 Marist 16:42.50 69
76 #3142 Condra, Chase 9 Peachtree Ridge 16:43.10 70
77 #3053 Stephenson, Ethan 11 Winter Park HS 16:43.50
78 #3153 Vitovic, Dylan Brookwood 16:43.60 71
79 #963 Gruenewald, Alexan 11 Chiles HS 16:43.80 72
80 #996 Aguerri, Carlos 12 Christopher 16:45.00 73
81 #3096 Ressler, Jacob 11 St. Pius X 16:45.70 74
82 #1506 Thomas, Walker 10 HB Plant HS 16:45.90 75
83 #857 Glover, Christian 11 Bolles HS 16:46.00 76
84 #3097 Crippen-Ginsburg, 11 St. Pius X 16:46.20 77
85 #3150 Cook, Ben Brookwood 16:47.10 78
86 #862 Lewis, George 10 Bolles HS 16:47.80 79
87 #2048 McGrew, Shad 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 16:49.10 80
88 #3052 Rengifo, Brandon 10 Winter Park HS 16:49.60
89 #3152 Nebiker, Karsten Brookwood 16:49.60
90 #3140 Bradley, Jack 12 Peachtree Ridge 16:50.70 81
91 #2528 McMahon, Connor 12 Satellite Hi 16:50.90 82
92 #3111 Retenneller, David 10 Marist 16:51.20 83
93 #1126 Urban, Brendon 12 Creekside HS 16:51.90 84
94 #1082 Moultrie, Derwin 12 Coral Reef HS 16:52.40 85
95 #1115 Duff, Reece 11 Creekside HS 16:52.70 86
96 #1561 Ruiz, Alejandro 12 Immokalee HS 16:52.70 87
97 #2050 O'Gorman, Aidan 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 16:53.30 88
98 #687 Gomez, Jorge 12 Belen Jesuit 16:53.30 89
99 #3064 Czurak, Justin 10 Winter Springs HS 16:54.60 90
100 #3106 Daniel, Charlie 12 Marist 16:55.40 91
101 #1605 Rojas, Guillermo 10 John A. Ferguson HS 16:55.70 92
102 #2756 Donaher, Ivan 11 St. Thomas A 16:55.90 93
103 #661 Magee, Robert 11 Bartram Trail HS 16:56.00 94
104 #686 Garcia, Christophe 10 Belen Jesuit 16:56.80 95
105 #743 Chiotti, Eric 12 Bishop Kenny HS 16:57.80 96
106 #1557 Cortes, Erasmo 10 Immokalee HS 16:58.00 97
107 #2750 Adriano, Darian 12 St. Thomas A 16:59.10 98
108 #871 Turnock, Alexander 12 Bolles HS 16:59.30 99
109 #863 Maniatis, Alexande 10 Bolles HS 17:00.00 100
110 #2094 Herzog, Jared 12 Niceville HS 17:00.50 101
111 #1075 Berryhill, Cameron 12 Coral Reef HS 17:01.90 102
112 #1111 Bolt, Alex 11 Creekside HS 17:02.00 103
113 #1371 Hordinski, Sam 11 Fort Myers HS 17:02.10 104
114 #1548 Velazquez, Steven Mill Creek 17:02.90 105
115 #3101 Houghton, Thomas 11 St. Pius X 17:05.70 106
116 #3145 Haggard, Alex 10 Peachtree Ridge 17:05.90 107
117 #971 Nowak, Robert 10 Chiles HS 17:05.90 108
118 #3143 Gummadi, Teja 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:07.00 109
119 #961 Crumpacker, Jake 12 Chiles HS 17:07.20 110
120 #1750 Foster, Colter 11 Leon HS 17:07.90 111
121 #856 Foltz, Benjamin 9 Bolles HS 17:08.30 112
122 #1127 Villa, Mateo 12 Creekside HS 17:09.70 113
123 #3102 Wiley, Rowan 9 St. Pius X 17:09.90 114
124 #2503 Paugh, Jordan Mill Creek 17:10.20 115
125 #1747 Dodson, James 12 Leon HS 17:10.50 116
126 #999 Cuevas, Alec 11 Christopher 17:11.10 117
127 #2334 Caldwell, Alex 12 Pine Crest HS 17:12.40 118
128 #1077 Dobbs, Hunter 10 Coral Reef HS 17:12.70 119
129 #3065 Doyle, Matt 11 Winter Springs HS 17:13.30 120
130 #2891 Turbyfill, Trent 10 Trinity Prep 17:13.50
131 #1968 Paladino, Nathan 12 Merritt Island HS 17:14.60 121
132 #697 Souza, Henrique 9 Belen Jesuit 17:15.90 122
133 #1610 Verdecia, Daniel 12 John A. Ferguson HS 17:16.10 123
134 #1588 Arriaga, Javier 11 John A. Ferguson HS 17:16.10 124
135 #2520 Dickinson, Charlie 10 Satellite Hi 17:17.80 125
136 #3144 Mull, Spencer 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:18.30 126
137 #2049 Meyer, Payne 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:18.70 127
138 #1562 Thermidor, Andonet 12 Immokalee HS 17:19.40 128
139 #2491 Plancarte, Ivan 11 Sarasota HS 17:20.10 129
140 #679 Corzo, Alejandro 10 Belen Jesuit 17:20.10 130
141 #965 Jackson, Zachary 11 Chiles HS 17:20.70 131
142 #3100 Houghton, Brian 11 St. Pius X 17:21.30
143 #2485 Escalona-diaz, Ren 12 Sarasota HS 17:21.40 132
144 #2493 Wachira, Tony 11 Sarasota HS 17:21.60 133
145 #997 Areces, Daniel 12 Christopher 17:21.90 134
146 #73 Williams, Camron Mill Creek 17:22.20 135
147 #2051 Peer, Anthony 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:22.30 136
148 #2105 Thompson, Austin 12 Niceville HS 17:22.60 137
149 #1507 Waite, Miles 11 HB Plant HS 17:22.90 138
150 #1558 Ramirez, Ruben 12 Immokalee HS 17:24.40 139
151 #655 Canaday, Ryan 11 Bartram Trail HS 17:25.30 140
152 #691 Madiedo, Rodrigo 9 Belen Jesuit 17:25.40
153 #3054 Woods, Elias 12 Winter Park HS 17:25.60
154 #3154 Ridley, Thomas Brookwood 17:25.80
155 #2043 Hanna, Dallas 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:27.00 141
156 #2347 Stein, Matthew 11 Pine Crest HS 17:27.00 142
157 #1967 Li, David 10 Merritt Island HS 17:27.50 143
158 #1800 Hodges, Kyler 10 Lyman HS 17:27.70 144
159 #2764 Maus, Riley 12 St. Thomas A 17:28.30 145
160 #1364 Carpenter, Nick 9 Fort Myers HS 17:31.10 146
161 #2099 Nodjomian, Jason 12 Niceville HS 17:31.10 147
162 #1746 Dodson, Jacob 10 Leon HS 17:31.90 148
163 #761 Wagner, Jacob 9 Bishop Kenny HS 17:32.60 149
164 #1966 Klug, Cameron 9 Merritt Island HS 17:32.80 150
165 #2097 Johnson, Jack 10 Niceville HS 17:33.60 151
166 #1592 Crespi, Adrian 12 John A. Ferguson HS 17:34.10 152
167 #2336 Gugel, Alec 11 Pine Crest HS 17:35.20 153
168 #2102 Schneidewind, Elij 12 Niceville HS 17:35.60 154
169 #2333 Cabral, Michael 11 Pine Crest HS 17:35.80 155
170 #1378 Padilla, Luis 11 Fort Myers HS 17:36.70 156
171 #2341 Ortega, Gabriel 9 Pine Crest HS 17:37.00 157
172 #1970 Ricca, Bradyn 10 Merritt Island HS 17:37.10 158
173 #1083 Redondo, Austin 10 Coral Reef HS 17:39.40 159
174 #2045 Jimenez, Mack 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:40.60 160
175 #741 Bibeault, Adam 12 Bishop Kenny HS 17:41.00 161
176 #660 Irish, Connor 12 Bartram Trail HS 17:41.60 162
177 #2884 Havlicek, Dylan 12 Trinity Prep 17:42.00
178 #1365 Celebrado, Matthew 11 Fort Myers HS 17:43.40 163
179 #870 Schickel, John 11 Bolles HS 17:43.70
180 #1380 Seech, Evan 11 Fort Myers HS 17:44.10 164
181 #680 de la Hoz, Lucas 9 Belen Jesuit 17:44.40
182 #2090 Etheridge, Evan 12 Niceville HS 17:45.30 165
183 #1972 White, Samual (Bil 11 Merritt Island HS 17:46.00 166
184 #1564 Yrelus, Mackenson 10 Immokalee HS 17:46.20 167
185 #2534 Vaughan, Trevor 12 Satellite Hi 17:46.40 168
186 #3118 Gfroerer, Bryce 10 Marist 17:46.40
187 #1971 Toms, Colten 11 Merritt Island HS 17:46.60 169
188 #1598 Melo, Justin 11 John A. Ferguson HS 17:46.70 170
189 #1602 Pujals, Nicholas 10 John A. Ferguson HS 17:46.90 171
190 #1607 Suarez, David 12 John A. Ferguson HS 17:48.10
191 #3116 Devlin, Daniel 9 Marist 17:48.70
192 #656 Damiani, David 12 Bartram Trail HS 17:50.40 172
193 #2524 Hirsch, Walker 10 Satellite Hi 17:51.80
194 #664 Ortiz, Josh 10 Bartram Trail HS 17:52.90 173
195 #851 Bowers, John 10 Bolles HS 17:54.60
196 #3103 Owens, John 9 St. Pius X 17:54.90
197 #1594 Escobar, Brian 11 John A. Ferguson HS 17:55.40
198 #3063 Beauregard, Nichol 11 Winter Springs HS 17:56.00 174
199 #855 Farace, Wyatt 9 Bolles HS 17:56.50
200 #1753 Veliz, Stephen 11 Leon HS 17:57.00 175
201 #966 McGregor, Davey 12 Chiles HS 17:57.60
202 #958 Bolen, Jimmy 10 Chiles HS 17:57.60
203 #676 Benitez, Giancarlo 9 Belen Jesuit 17:58.20
204 #2536 Woods, Cody 12 Satellite Hi 17:58.60
205 #2038 Brandt, Ian 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 17:59.10 176
206 #1120 Perez, Nathan 12 Creekside HS 17:59.70 177
207 #2488 Hull, Dylan 10 Sarasota HS 18:00.20 178
208 #2765 Ponce, Nicolas 12 St. Thomas A 18:00.20
209 #2339 Knezevich, Ron 11 Pine Crest HS 18:00.30
210 #666 Popik, Sean 10 Bartram Trail HS 18:00.80
211 #3155 Ingalls, Noah Brookwood 18:01.20
212 #998 Cabrera, Michael 12 Christopher 18:03.10 179
213 #1505 Samartin, Jackson 10 HB Plant HS 18:03.50 180
214 #2095 Holtery, Andy 10 Niceville HS 18:04.10 181
215 #1080 Little, DaMauri 9 Coral Reef HS 18:06.90 182
216 #2532 Shaffer, Ryan 12 Satellite Hi 18:08.00
217 #2490 Perkins, Miles 10 Sarasota HS 18:08.70
218 #662 Maxwell, Robert 12 Bartram Trail HS 18:09.90
219 #2041 Delgado, Pedro 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:14.10
220 #1116 Herrin, Baker 11 Creekside HS 18:14.10
221 #3117 Faust, Brian 11 Marist 18:14.80
222 #1501 Hobson, Nick 11 HB Plant HS 18:14.90 183
223 #1560 Robles, Lorenzo 10 Immokalee HS 18:15.10 184
224 #2752 Breslin, Colin 9 St. Thomas A 18:15.30
225 #756 Partain, Kyle 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:17.00 185
226 #2084 Burkett, Addison 11 Niceville HS 18:18.20
227 #763 White, John 10 Bishop Kenny HS 18:19.40
228 #750 Kaufman, Lucas 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:20.70
229 #2489 McLean, Ian 10 Sarasota HS 18:23.10
230 #1504 Rooker, Kyle 12 HB Plant HS 18:23.70 186
231 #669 Tasker, Christophe 12 Bartram Trail HS 18:24.80
232 #2042 Halpin, Zachary 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:27.50
233 #1002 Fernandes, Deshay 10 Christopher 18:27.80 187
234 #749 Kaczorowski, James 10 Bishop Kenny HS 18:28.10
235 #2081 Aubert, Christian 9 Niceville HS 18:28.90
236 #1754 Volya, Daniel 12 Leon HS 18:29.80 188
237 #2083 Bohler, Gabe 10 Niceville HS 18:32.60
238 #2044 Howard, Cliff 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:35.50
239 #1005 Garcia, Mario 10 Christopher 18:35.50 189
240 #1964 Corpuz, Marc 10 Merritt Island HS 18:36.70
241 #1500 Ghannadian, Arman 11 HB Plant HS 18:39.50
242 #1803 Kielmann, Ryan 12 Lyman HS 18:41.60 190
243 #2331 Blostein, Zach 9 Pine Crest HS 18:44.40
244 #1000 Del Valle, Andy 10 Christopher 18:46.00
245 #2345 Rizzo, Jack 9 Pine Crest HS 18:49.90
246 #1799 Harrell, Daniel 9 Lyman HS 18:50.10 191
247 #2755 Dominguez, Nichola 11 St. Thomas A 19:09.80
248 #976 York, Brandon 12 Chiles HS 19:15.90
249 #995 Aguerri, Alex 9 Christopher 19:21.10
250 #1756 Wallenfelsz, Josh 11 Leon HS 19:24.70
251 #1009 Imperatori, Anthon 9 Christopher 19:26.20
252 #1119 Ortiz, Matthew 9 Creekside HS 19:39.90
253 #1563 Trejo, Mauricio 10 Immokalee HS 19:46.60 192
254 #1969 Patillo, Ryan 9 Merritt Island HS 19:51.30
255 #3066 Fourcand, Delvin 10 Winter Springs HS 19:51.80 193
256 #1808 Roche, Nicholas 10 Lyman HS 20:34.50 194
257 #1804 Kolakeri, Sunjay 9 Lyman HS 21:01.00
258 #1963 Boucher, Jay 11 Merritt Island HS 21:12.80
259 #1809 Sellers, James 9 Lyman HS 21:14.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 88 8 17 18 21 24 64 65
Total Time: 1:20:04.40
Average: 16:00.88
2 Brookwood 194 7 16 36 67 68 71 78
Total Time: 1:21:23.70
Average: 16:16.74
3 Marist 201 5 37 38 52 69 83 91
Total Time: 1:21:28.50
Average: 16:17.70
4 Satellite High School 213 15 22 32 62 82 125 168
Total Time: 1:21:46.80
Average: 16:21.36
5 Mill Creek 224 4 14 47 54 105 115 135
Total Time: 1:21:29.00
Average: 16:17.80
6 Chiles HS 276 27 34 35 72 108 110 131
Total Time: 1:22:31.40
Average: 16:30.28
7 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 284 12 33 55 89 95 122 130
Total Time: 1:22:31.80
Average: 16:30.36
8 St. Pius X 299 42 50 56 74 77 106 114
Total Time: 1:22:59.40
Average: 16:35.88
9 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 311 41 57 59 61 93 98 145
Total Time: 1:23:04.90
Average: 16:36.98
10 Bolles HS 319 19 46 76 79 99 100 112
Total Time: 1:23:06.80
Average: 16:37.36
11 Peachtree Ridge 322 11 53 70 81 107 109 126
Total Time: 1:23:03.60
Average: 16:36.72
12 Creekside HS 326 10 43 84 86 103 113 177
Total Time: 1:23:01.80
Average: 16:36.36
13 Bishop Kenny HS 338 20 28 45 96 149 161 185
Total Time: 1:23:15.50
Average: 16:39.10
14 Sarasota HS 366 2 40 63 129 132 133 178
Total Time: 1:23:04.60
Average: 16:36.92
15 Lyman HS 387 3 6 44 144 190 191 194
Total Time: 1:23:40.90
Average: 16:44.18
16 Leon HS 418 13 30 111 116 148 175 188
Total Time: 1:24:00.20
Average: 16:48.04
17 HB Plant HS 444 25 26 75 138 180 183 186
Total Time: 1:24:33.70
Average: 16:54.74
18 Coral Reef HS 474 9 85 102 119 159 182
Total Time: 1:24:34.70
Average: 16:54.94
19 Bartram Trail HS 484 39 49 94 140 162 172 173
Total Time: 1:24:52.90
Average: 16:58.58
20 Fort Myers HS 486 29 51 104 146 156 163 164
Total Time: 1:24:52.20
Average: 16:58.44
21 Winter Springs HS 492 48 60 90 120 174 193
Total Time: 1:25:09.40
Average: 17:01.88
22 Pine Crest HS 510 31 66 118 142 153 155 157
Total Time: 1:25:08.30
Average: 17:01.66
23 Christopher Columbus HS 526 23 73 117 134 179 187 189
Total Time: 1:25:28.80
Average: 17:05.76
24 John A. Ferguson HS 549 58 92 123 124 152 170 171
Total Time: 1:25:37.10
Average: 17:07.42
25 New Smyrna Beach HS 572 80 88 127 136 141 160 176
Total Time: 1:25:50.40
Average: 17:10.08
26 Merritt Island HS 573 1 121 143 150 158 166 169
Total Time: 1:25:13.10
Average: 17:02.62
27 Immokalee HS 618 87 97 128 139 167 184 192
Total Time: 1:26:20.70
Average: 17:16.14
28 Niceville HS 690 101 137 147 151 154 165 181
Total Time: 1:27:03.40
Average: 17:24.68
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Select
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1911 Beach, Amanda 11 Melbourne Ce 18:53.90
5:41.5 (5:41.5) 12:01.1 (6:19.7) 18:53.9 (6:52.9)
2 #1817 James, Lindsay 7 Maclay School 19:05.70 1
5:50.9 (5:50.9) 12:14.8 (6:24.0) 19:05.7 (6:50.9)
3 #1829 Willis, Caroline 11 Maclay School 19:11.60 2
5:50.8 (5:50.8) 12:10.1 (6:19.3) 19:11.6 (7:01.6)
4 #1856 Grzeszczak, Anna 12 Mandarin HS 19:12.00 3
5:52.1 (5:52.1) 12:16.7 (6:24.6) 19:12.0 (6:55.4)
5 #725 Gerry, Grace 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:14.40 4
5:51.3 (5:51.3) 12:10.9 (6:19.6) 19:14.4 (7:03.6)
6 #1700 Abernathy, Natalie 9 Land O' Lakes HS 19:20.90 5
5:51.1 (5:51.1) 12:14.7 (6:23.7) 19:20.9 (7:06.3)
7 #2259 Kling, Haley 11 Pace HS 19:29.40
5:54.3 (5:54.3) 12:24.8 (6:30.6) 19:29.4 (7:04.6)
8 #2375 Woods, Audrey 9 Providence School 19:31.40 6
5:46.8 (5:46.8) 12:13.1 (6:26.4) 19:31.4 (7:18.4)
9 #1478 Worrell, Nicolette 11 Hagerty HS 19:36.00 7
5:57.4 (5:57.4) 12:29.5 (6:32.1) 19:36.0 (7:06.6)
10 #2582 Rovin, Olivia 11 Shorecrest Prep 19:50.00 8
5:51.7 (5:51.7) 12:29.9 (6:38.3) 19:50.0 (7:20.1)
11 #985 Lindsay, Shelby 11 Choctawhatchee HS 19:55.40
5:51.3 (5:51.3) 12:29.3 (6:38.0) 19:55.4 (7:26.1)
12 #1037 kattenberg, Anique 8 Cocoa Beach HS 19:57.50 9
5:52.5 (5:52.5) 12:31.3 (6:38.8) 19:57.5 (7:26.3)
13 #1200 Lima, Jennifer 11 East Lake HS 20:03.00
5:55.9 (5:55.9) 12:41.5 (6:45.6) 20:03.0 (7:21.6)
14 #2936 Mott, Mallory 9 West Florida 20:08.60 10
6:04.8 (6:04.8) 12:48.1 (6:43.4) 20:08.6 (7:20.5)
15 #1783 Grace, Shannon 12 Lyman HS 20:08.80 11
6:04.5 (6:04.5) 12:46.2 (6:41.7) 20:08.8 (7:22.7)
16 #1852 Cowart, Madison 11 Mandarin HS 20:09.60 12
6:08.9 (6:08.9) 12:52.0 (6:43.2) 20:09.6 (7:17.6)
17 #2263 Root, Patricia 11 Pace HS 20:10.60
6:05.1 (6:05.1) 12:48.1 (6:43.1) 20:10.6 (7:22.6)
18 #2367 Barquilla, Viola 6 Providence School 20:13.50 13
6:06.6 (6:06.6) 12:48.9 (6:42.4) 20:13.5 (7:24.6)
19 #921 Coogan, Isabella 9 Charlotte HS 20:14.40 14
6:12.0 (6:12.0) 12:57.9 (6:46.0) 20:14.4 (7:16.6)
20 #1577 Martinez, Jazmyn 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:14.80 15
6:04.9 (6:04.9) 12:51.6 (6:46.7) 20:14.8 (7:23.3)
21 #1867 Slack, Meaghan 11 Mandarin HS 20:16.90 16
6:05.1 (6:05.1) 12:56.6 (6:51.5) 20:16.9 (7:20.4)
22 #1477 Tucker, Lauren 10 Hagerty HS 20:17.80 17
6:06.5 (6:06.5) 12:53.4 (6:47.0) 20:17.8 (7:24.4)
23 #3060 Hawkins, Jaina 11 Winter Springs HS 20:24.20 18
6:04.1 (6:04.1) 13:01.2 (6:57.2) 20:24.2 (7:23.0)
24 #1294 Crist, Isabel 8 First Academ 20:24.60 19
6:07.3 (6:07.3) 12:54.3 (6:47.0) 20:24.6 (7:30.4)
25 #1441 Santiesteban, Broo 10 George M. St 20:28.60 20
6:01.6 (6:01.6) 12:53.3 (6:51.7) 20:28.6 (7:35.3)
26 #1668 St. Lewis, Cheyenn 10 Lake Mary HS 20:29.40 21
6:04.0 (6:04.0) 12:53.6 (6:49.7) 20:29.4 (7:35.8)
27 #1442 Straumann, Alexand 9 George M. St 20:34.20 22
6:10.8 (6:10.8) 13:12.1 (7:01.3) 20:34.2 (7:22.2)
28 #1436 Magee, Sarah 9 George M. St 20:36.30 23
6:10.9 (6:10.9) 13:12.0 (7:01.2) 20:36.3 (7:24.3)
29 #1556 Velasquez, Selena 12 Immokalee HS 20:42.10 24
6:06.6 (6:06.6) 13:00.5 (6:54.0) 20:42.1 (7:41.6)
30 #721 Citrano, Janie 9 Bishop Kenny HS 20:43.80 25
6:18.4 (6:18.4) 13:10.5 (6:52.1) 20:43.8 (7:33.3)
31 #1821 McCann, Molly 11 Maclay School 20:44.80 26
6:09.4 (6:09.4) 13:01.3 (6:52.0) 20:44.8 (7:43.5)
32 #2875 Pisello, Alaina 7 Trinity Prep 20:45.90 27
6:22.2 (6:22.2) 13:20.5 (6:58.3) 20:45.9 (7:25.5)
33 #1566 Alfaro, Kaylee 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:47.50 28
6:07.8 (6:07.8) 13:01.1 (6:53.3) 20:47.5 (7:46.5)
34 #2929 Maxwell, Amber 12 Wesley Chapel HS 20:51.00
6:05.6 (6:05.6) 13:00.3 (6:54.8) 20:51.0 (7:50.7)
35 #2635 Frain, Hannah 12 Spanish Fort 20:52.50 29
6:08.8 (6:08.8) 13:10.2 (7:01.5) 20:52.5 (7:42.3)
36 #3058 Cobb, Elizabeth 12 Winter Springs HS 20:53.80 30
5:58.5 (5:58.5) 13:02.2 (7:03.8) 20:53.8 (7:51.6)
37 #2497 Kracht, Emily 11 Sarasota Riv 20:55.60 31
6:17.2 (6:17.2) 13:20.4 (7:03.3) 20:55.6 (7:35.3)
38 #1553 Gonzales, Amber 11 Immokalee HS 20:55.90 32
6:07.9 (6:07.9) 13:06.0 (6:58.2) 20:55.9 (7:50.0)
39 #595 Crist, Caroline 10 First Academ 20:56.30 33
6:12.6 (6:12.6) 13:19.4 (7:06.8) 20:56.3 (7:37.0)
40 #1663 Lyons, Maggie 10 Lake Mary HS 20:56.40 34
6:16.9 (6:16.9) 13:11.2 (6:54.4) 20:56.4 (7:45.2)
41 #1865 Rowland, MaryBeth 12 Mandarin HS 20:56.90 35
6:25.9 (6:25.9) 13:27.8 (7:01.9) 20:56.9 (7:29.2)
42 #3056 Butterfield, Brook 12 Winter Springs HS 20:57.00 36
6:10.8 (6:10.8) 13:20.0 (7:09.2) 20:57.0 (7:37.0)
43 #1569 Crespi, Gabriela 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:57.40 37
6:08.7 (6:08.7) 13:12.3 (7:03.7) 20:57.4 (7:45.2)
44 #1290 Barker, Caitlin 11 First Academ 21:02.30 38
6:18.1 (6:18.1) 13:20.9 (7:02.8) 21:02.3 (7:41.5)
45 #1893 Dahlberg, Kylie 11 Matanzas HS 21:06.10 39
6:28.6 (6:28.6) 13:27.8 (6:59.3) 21:06.1 (7:38.4)
46 #979 Davis, Julia 11 Choctawhatchee HS 21:06.50
6:22.3 (6:22.3) 13:28.6 (7:06.3) 21:06.5 (7:38.0)
47 #1899 Rodriguez, Isabell 11 Matanzas HS 21:08.10 40
6:28.5 (6:28.5) 13:28.4 (6:59.9) 21:08.1 (7:39.7)
48 #2643 Tucker, Sydney 10 Spanish Fort 21:11.70 41
6:08.3 (6:08.3) 13:19.0 (7:10.8) 21:11.7 (7:52.8)
49 #1791 Sonksen, Mary Grac 11 Lyman HS 21:12.10 42
6:29.2 (6:29.2) 13:36.6 (7:07.4) 21:12.1 (7:35.5)
50 #2710 Peterson, Michaela 11 St. Augustine HS 21:14.40 43
6:27.1 (6:27.1) 13:30.5 (7:03.5) 21:14.4 (7:43.9)
51 #2501 Sabin, Payton 12 Sarasota Riv 21:15.60 44
6:21.0 (6:21.0) 13:31.1 (7:10.1) 21:15.6 (7:44.6)
52 #3062 Ludwig, Emily 12 Winter Springs HS 21:16.40 45
6:15.6 (6:15.6) 13:29.5 (7:13.9) 21:16.4 (7:46.9)
53 #2877 Turbyfill, Taitem 7 Trinity Prep 21:16.80 46
6:28.0 (6:28.0) 13:30.7 (7:02.8) 21:16.8 (7:46.2)
54 #1825 Rumana, Rachel 11 Maclay School 21:17.90 47
6:20.7 (6:20.7) 13:24.7 (7:04.0) 21:17.9 (7:53.2)
55 #2674 Milam, Riley 11 Spruce Creek HS 21:19.10 48
6:07.2 (6:07.2) 13:23.8 (7:16.7) 21:19.1 (7:55.4)
56 #2637 Hrabovsky, Linsey 12 Spanish Fort 21:19.20 49
6:12.1 (6:12.1) 13:20.2 (7:08.1) 21:19.2 (7:59.0)
57 #1891 Albano, Kristie 12 Matanzas HS 21:20.30 50
6:29.7 (6:29.7) 13:39.8 (7:10.1) 21:20.3 (7:40.5)
58 #1296 Horton, Anna Kate 10 First Academ 21:22.20 51
6:23.8 (6:23.8) 13:30.7 (7:06.9) 21:22.2 (7:51.6)
59 #2182 Ortiz, Mariana 11 Olympia HS 21:23.00 52
6:20.4 (6:20.4) 13:30.1 (7:09.8) 21:23.0 (7:52.9)
60 #2708 James, Jessica 12 St. Augustine HS 21:23.00 53
6:15.8 (6:15.8) 13:29.1 (7:13.4) 21:23.0 (7:54.0)
61 #1473 Morarend, Morgan 10 Hagerty HS 21:23.80 54
6:24.1 (6:24.1) 13:36.6 (7:12.6) 21:23.8 (7:47.2)
62 #2494 Berman, Sydnee 12 Sarasota Riv 21:27.00 55
6:21.6 (6:21.6) 13:27.7 (7:06.1) 21:27.0 (7:59.4)
63 #2669 Holt, Madeline 12 Spruce Creek HS 21:28.80 56
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 13:27.3 (7:18.8) 21:28.8 (8:01.5)
64 #2872 Lundy, Bella 9 Trinity Prep 21:29.30 57
6:24.6 (6:24.6) 13:36.4 (7:11.8) 21:29.3 (7:53.0)
65 #708 Till, Christiana 8 Berkeley Prep HS 21:32.10 58
6:24.1 (6:24.1) 13:35.2 (7:11.1) 21:32.1 (7:57.0)
66 #729 Holzbaur, Maeghan 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:33.50 59
6:18.4 (6:18.4) 13:32.8 (7:14.4) 21:33.5 (8:00.7)
67 #740 Warren, Emma Jane 10 Bishop Kenny HS 21:34.00 60
6:18.6 (6:18.6) 13:32.6 (7:14.0) 21:34.0 (8:01.4)
68 #706 Righter, Emma 9 Berkeley Prep HS 21:34.90 61
6:24.2 (6:24.2) 13:36.6 (7:12.4) 21:34.9 (7:58.4)
69 #2665 Cooney, Camryn 10 Spruce Creek HS 21:36.60 62
6:08.6 (6:08.6) 13:32.7 (7:24.2) 21:36.6 (8:04.0)
70 #1438 Petrus, Emily 11 George M. St 21:36.80 63
6:16.7 (6:16.7) 13:41.3 (7:24.7) 21:36.8 (7:55.6)
71 #2185 Zagra, Julianna 12 Olympia HS 21:38.80 64
6:19.7 (6:19.7) 13:39.5 (7:19.9) 21:38.8 (7:59.3)
72 #1665 O'Brien, Maddie 9 Lake Mary HS 21:39.40 65
6:27.9 (6:27.9) 13:47.0 (7:19.1) 21:39.4 (7:52.5)
73 #2676 Nelson, Bailey 9 Spruce Creek HS 21:39.60 66
6:15.9 (6:15.9) 13:44.4 (7:28.6) 21:39.6 (7:55.2)
74 #2682 Samuels, Nicole 9 Spruce Creek HS 21:40.50 67
6:19.8 (6:19.8) 13:39.2 (7:19.5) 21:40.5 (8:01.3)
75 #1440 Rekow, Brieanna 11 George M. St 21:41.90 68
6:15.4 (6:15.4) 13:43.0 (7:27.6) 21:41.9 (7:58.9)
76 #2178 Johnson, Laurel 12 Olympia HS 21:42.90 69
6:22.9 (6:22.9) 13:47.8 (7:24.9) 21:42.9 (7:55.2)
77 #1866 Shearer, Hannah 12 Mandarin HS 21:43.80 70
6:28.7 (6:28.7) 13:46.5 (7:17.9) 21:43.8 (7:57.4)
78 #726 Grayson, Haley 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:44.20 71
6:25.4 (6:25.4) 13:44.9 (7:19.6) 21:44.2 (7:59.3)
79 #2499 Natherson, Robyn 12 Sarasota Riv 21:45.40 72
6:22.3 (6:22.3) 13:42.9 (7:20.6) 21:45.4 (8:02.6)
80 #1572 Garcia, Nicolle 11 John A. Ferguson HS 21:46.00 73
6:09.7 (6:09.7) 13:32.6 (7:22.9) 21:46.0 (8:13.4)
81 #1437 Perri, Alexandra 10 George M. St 21:46.70 74
6:24.4 (6:24.4) 13:44.8 (7:20.4) 21:46.7 (8:01.9)
82 #2583 Saunders, Isabelle 8 Shorecrest Prep 21:47.40 75
6:28.5 (6:28.5) 13:53.1 (7:24.6) 21:47.4 (7:54.3)
83 #923 Kanagy, Katie 10 Charlotte HS 21:47.40 76
6:42.4 (6:42.4) 14:04.1 (7:21.8) 21:47.4 (7:43.3)
84 #1575 Macgowan, Elizabet 12 John A. Ferguson HS 21:47.50 77
6:22.6 (6:22.6) 13:48.6 (7:26.0) 21:47.5 (7:58.9)
85 #2636 Grantham, Ryley 8 Spanish Fort 21:47.70 78
6:39.3 (6:39.3) 14:00.5 (7:21.3) 21:47.7 (7:47.3)
86 #1574 Hogan, Kayla 10 John A. Ferguson HS 21:47.90 79
6:29.8 (6:29.8) 13:44.4 (7:14.7) 21:47.9 (8:03.6)
87 #2634 Duplantier, Brooke 8 Spanish Fort 21:50.70 80
6:35.3 (6:35.3) 13:54.4 (7:19.2) 21:50.7 (7:56.4)
88 #2371 Grzebin, Halle 9 Providence School 21:51.10 81
6:22.9 (6:22.9) 13:41.3 (7:18.5) 21:51.1 (8:09.8)
89 #1472 Messenger, Kayla 9 Hagerty HS 21:51.60 82
6:29.0 (6:29.0) 13:52.0 (7:23.1) 21:51.6 (7:59.7)
90 #1430 Anderson, Kamryn 10 George M. St 21:53.00 83
6:18.3 (6:18.3) 13:52.6 (7:34.3) 21:53.0 (8:00.5)
91 #2372 Messer, Katherine 11 Providence School 21:55.60 84
5:51.9 (5:51.9) 14:05.9 (8:14.1) 21:55.6 (7:49.7)
92 #1670 Tully, Kaelin 9 Lake Mary HS 21:56.10 85
6:32.1 (6:32.1) 13:49.7 (7:17.6) 21:56.1 (8:06.5)
93 #2500 Routh, Paige 11 Sarasota Riv 21:57.00 86
6:22.7 (6:22.7) 13:53.1 (7:30.5) 21:57.0 (8:04.0)
94 #1707 Hale, Lauren 12 Land O' Lakes HS 21:59.30 87
6:37.4 (6:37.4) 13:49.2 (7:11.8) 21:59.3 (8:10.2)
95 #929 Smith, Brittney 10 Charlotte HS 22:01.10 88
6:42.1 (6:42.1) 14:05.2 (7:23.1) 22:01.1 (7:55.9)
96 #1851 Bojaxhi, Klevisa 10 Mandarin HS 22:01.50 89
6:32.6 (6:32.6) 13:55.7 (7:23.1) 22:01.5 (8:05.9)
97 #922 Kanagy, Hope 12 Charlotte HS 22:04.30 90
6:36.6 (6:36.6) 14:04.5 (7:27.9) 22:04.3 (7:59.8)
98 #2496 Grajalez, Michaeli 12 Sarasota Riv 22:05.30 91
6:18.2 (6:18.2) 13:53.6 (7:35.4) 22:05.3 (8:11.8)
99 #1587 Tejera, Taylor 10 John A. Ferguson HS 22:05.50 92
6:39.7 (6:39.7) 14:03.3 (7:23.6) 22:05.5 (8:02.2)
100 #926 Ressel, Natalie 11 Charlotte HS 22:06.00 93
6:42.5 (6:42.5) 14:08.6 (7:26.2) 22:06.0 (7:57.4)
101 #1710 Skantze, Emma 10 Land O' Lakes HS 22:08.10 94
6:44.5 (6:44.5) 14:03.9 (7:19.4) 22:08.1 (8:04.3)
102 #2167 Beckwith, Ukeyvia 12 Olympia HS 22:08.70 95
6:42.6 (6:42.6) 14:14.7 (7:32.2) 22:08.7 (7:54.0)
103 #1567 Alvarez, Jasmine 11 John A. Ferguson HS 22:09.20
6:37.9 (6:37.9) 13:55.0 (7:17.1) 22:09.2 (8:14.2)
104 #3059 Gomrad, Katelyn 10 Winter Springs HS 22:12.30 96
6:28.0 (6:28.0) 14:04.0 (7:36.0) 22:12.3 (8:08.3)
105 #925 Moenning, Melanie 11 Charlotte HS 22:13.30 97
6:42.8 (6:42.8) 14:09.3 (7:26.5) 22:13.3 (8:04.1)
106 #2874 Millson, Rose 10 Trinity Prep 22:15.00 98
6:34.5 (6:34.5) 13:58.8 (7:24.4) 22:15.0 (8:16.2)
107 #927 Roche, Erin 12 Charlotte HS 22:15.90 99
6:43.8 (6:43.8) 14:13.6 (7:29.8) 22:15.9 (8:02.4)
108 #2498 Kracht, Olivia 11 Sarasota Riv 22:16.20 100
6:21.2 (6:21.2) 13:48.3 (7:27.1) 22:16.2 (8:28.0)
109 #1704 Brown, Isabella 11 Land O' Lakes HS 22:17.70 101
6:36.3 (6:36.3) 13:55.6 (7:19.3) 22:17.7 (8:22.1)
110 #703 Freedy, Katie 12 Berkeley Prep HS 22:18.20 102
6:36.5 (6:36.5) 14:08.0 (7:31.6) 22:18.2 (8:10.2)
111 #2369 Dunn, Isabella 9 Providence School 22:20.10 103
6:34.9 (6:34.9) 14:08.8 (7:33.9) 22:20.1 (8:11.4)
112 #1857 Jackson, Kaitlyn 11 Mandarin HS 22:20.70 104
6:41.6 (6:41.6) 14:14.6 (7:33.0) 22:20.7 (8:06.2)
113 #709 Walters, Abby 12 Berkeley Prep HS 22:22.70 105
6:43.4 (6:43.4) 14:14.9 (7:31.6) 22:22.7 (8:07.8)
114 #2675 Murray, Katelyn 9 Spruce Creek HS 22:22.90 106
6:49.5 (6:49.5) 14:21.6 (7:32.2) 22:22.9 (8:01.4)
115 #2495 Dunn, Sheelagh 11 Sarasota Riv 22:23.40
6:48.2 (6:48.2) 14:12.6 (7:24.5) 22:23.4 (8:10.8)
116 #2638 Jones, Carissa 9 Spanish Fort 22:23.60 107
6:35.2 (6:35.2) 14:00.9 (7:25.7) 22:23.6 (8:22.8)
117 #1712 Weilant, Lindsey 12 Land O' Lakes HS 22:23.90 108
6:47.5 (6:47.5) 14:15.7 (7:28.2) 22:23.9 (8:08.3)
118 #1859 Marin, Isabella 11 Mandarin HS 22:28.60
6:41.7 (6:41.7) 14:20.5 (7:38.8) 22:28.6 (8:08.2)
119 #1578 Melchor, Melissa 12 John A. Ferguson HS 22:29.80
6:22.8 (6:22.8) 13:59.8 (7:37.0) 22:29.8 (8:30.0)
120 #1869 Stevens, Meghan 12 Mandarin HS 22:30.80
6:40.7 (6:40.7) 14:15.0 (7:34.3) 22:30.8 (8:15.8)
121 #1860 Morgan, Anna 11 Mandarin HS 22:31.40
6:42.1 (6:42.1) 14:16.3 (7:34.2) 22:31.4 (8:15.1)
122 #2938 Sublett, Jennifer 12 West Florida 22:32.50 109
6:45.0 (6:45.0) 14:09.6 (7:24.7) 22:32.5 (8:22.9)
123 #2937 Roberts, Kaitlyn 11 West Florida 22:35.40 110
6:40.8 (6:40.8) 14:17.0 (7:36.3) 22:35.4 (8:18.4)
124 #2183 Perez, Dianna 11 Olympia HS 22:35.40 111
6:35.1 (6:35.1) 14:17.1 (7:42.1) 22:35.4 (8:18.3)
125 #3055 Arterburn, Madison 11 Winter Springs HS 22:37.40 112
6:24.1 (6:24.1) 14:00.3 (7:36.3) 22:37.4 (8:37.1)
126 #1431 D'Angelo, Grace 10 George M. St 22:38.90
6:41.0 (6:41.0) 14:25.1 (7:44.2) 22:38.9 (8:13.8)
127 #1475 Riley, Kieran 9 Hagerty HS 22:39.60 113
6:32.4 (6:32.4) 14:10.1 (7:37.7) 22:39.6 (8:29.6)
128 #1471 Medla, Kate 9 Hagerty HS 22:42.50 114
6:40.5 (6:40.5) 14:21.8 (7:41.3) 22:42.5 (8:20.8)
129 #2709 Klaus, Rose 11 St. Augustine HS 22:43.30 115
6:35.1 (6:35.1) 14:17.9 (7:42.9) 22:43.3 (8:25.5)
130 #736 Rowland, Renee 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:43.50 116
6:46.4 (6:46.4) 14:26.9 (7:40.5) 22:43.5 (8:16.6)
131 #719 Alvarez-Stratton, 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:43.80 117
6:46.0 (6:46.0) 14:27.8 (7:41.9) 22:43.8 (8:16.0)
132 #1474 Munro, Tori 11 Hagerty HS 22:45.20 118
6:45.5 (6:45.5) 14:22.6 (7:37.2) 22:45.2 (8:22.6)
133 #2374 Murray, Megan 8 Providence School 22:45.20 119
6:39.0 (6:39.0) 14:21.4 (7:42.4) 22:45.2 (8:23.9)
134 #1781 Durango, Valentina 10 Lyman HS 22:46.80 120
6:46.1 (6:46.1) 14:22.1 (7:36.0) 22:46.8 (8:24.8)
135 #928 Roughton, Alexa 9 Charlotte HS 22:49.00
6:44.3 (6:44.3) 14:21.4 (7:37.2) 22:49.0 (8:27.6)
136 #1555 Ramirez, Adriana 11 Immokalee HS 22:51.60 121
6:38.0 (6:38.0) 14:26.2 (7:48.2) 22:51.6 (8:25.4)
137 #1439 Piniella, Sophia 10 George M. St 22:51.70
6:31.5 (6:31.5) 14:12.9 (7:41.5) 22:51.7 (8:38.8)
138 #723 DelaCruz, Angelica 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:52.70
6:46.6 (6:46.6) 14:24.8 (7:38.2) 22:52.7 (8:28.0)
139 #2870 Demetriades, Olivi 9 Trinity Prep 22:53.00 122
6:28.5 (6:28.5) 14:05.9 (7:37.4) 22:53.0 (8:47.2)
140 #724 Fletcher, Julia 9 Bishop Kenny HS 22:57.30
6:53.5 (6:53.5) 14:43.2 (7:49.8) 22:57.3 (8:14.1)
141 #1571 Ebanks, Samantha 12 John A. Ferguson HS 22:57.40
6:38.8 (6:38.8) 14:23.5 (7:44.8) 22:57.4 (8:33.9)
142 #2177 House, Julia 11 Olympia HS 22:58.30 123
6:24.5 (6:24.5) 14:20.1 (7:55.7) 22:58.3 (8:38.2)
143 #2581 Legakis, Julia 7 Shorecrest Prep 22:58.80 124
6:48.2 (6:48.2) 14:29.5 (7:41.3) 22:58.8 (8:29.4)
144 #1708 Hutson, Kelly 10 Land O' Lakes HS 23:01.70 125
6:47.8 (6:47.8) 14:15.8 (7:28.0) 23:01.7 (8:46.0)
145 #2869 Brinson, Abigail 8 Trinity Prep 23:02.20 126
6:50.0 (6:50.0) 14:33.0 (7:43.1) 23:02.2 (8:29.2)
146 #1041 Schuster, Marina 10 Cocoa Beach HS 23:02.20 127
6:36.6 (6:36.6) 14:24.1 (7:47.6) 23:02.2 (8:38.1)
147 #1790 Singer, Adrianna 12 Lyman HS 23:03.50 128
6:48.7 (6:48.7) 14:38.6 (7:49.9) 23:03.5 (8:25.0)
148 #2868 Blumenfeld, Sofia 8 Trinity Prep 23:05.50 129
6:51.0 (6:51.0) 14:33.7 (7:42.7) 23:05.5 (8:31.9)
149 #2641 Nelson, Julia 8 Spanish Fort 23:06.30 130
6:53.6 (6:53.6) 14:40.5 (7:46.9) 23:06.3 (8:25.9)
150 #2871 Johnson, Meagan 12 Trinity Prep 23:07.30
6:50.1 (6:50.1) 14:31.9 (7:41.9) 23:07.3 (8:35.5)
151 #2930 Areola, Maria 9 West Florida 23:08.50 131
6:58.6 (6:58.6) 14:44.3 (7:45.7) 23:08.5 (8:24.3)
152 #704 Grundy, Maggie 12 Berkeley Prep HS 23:09.50 132
6:44.9 (6:44.9) 14:29.1 (7:44.3) 23:09.5 (8:40.4)
153 #1661 Hazen, Caroline 9 Lake Mary HS 23:10.30 133
6:41.9 (6:41.9) 14:24.3 (7:42.4) 23:10.3 (8:46.1)
154 #980 DeCocker, Emily 10 Choctawhatchee HS 23:11.20
6:44.8 (6:44.8) 14:23.8 (7:39.1) 23:11.2 (8:47.5)
155 #1033 Clark, Vanessa 7 Cocoa Beach HS 23:13.30 134
6:53.5 (6:53.5) 14:43.8 (7:50.4) 23:13.3 (8:29.6)
156 #727 Grula, Allison 10 Bishop Kenny HS 23:13.80
6:39.5 (6:39.5) 14:31.5 (7:52.0) 23:13.8 (8:42.4)
157 #2933 Holland, Isabel 10 West Florida 23:14.70 135
6:58.2 (6:58.2) 14:49.0 (7:50.9) 23:14.7 (8:25.7)
158 #1812 Coates, Jainey 10 Maclay School 23:15.50 136
6:47.2 (6:47.2) 14:28.8 (7:41.7) 23:15.5 (8:46.7)
159 #1034 Durkin, Lilly 9 Cocoa Beach HS 23:16.70 137
7:11.5 (7:11.5) 15:04.5 (7:53.1) 23:16.7 (8:12.2)
160 #1291 Barron, Hannah 10 First Academ 23:16.70 138
6:45.5 (6:45.5) 14:39.2 (7:53.8) 23:16.7 (8:37.5)
161 #3057 Clark, Carina 10 Winter Springs HS 23:18.50 139
6:36.2 (6:36.2) 14:42.7 (8:06.5) 23:18.5 (8:35.9)
162 #2175 Gelman, Samantha 9 Olympia HS 23:19.10 140
14:49.2 (14:49.2) 23:18.9 (8:29.7)
163 #1036 Johnson, Lauren 8 Cocoa Beach HS 23:20.40 141
6:55.5 (6:55.5) 15:03.3 (8:07.9) 23:20.4 (8:17.1)
164 #1713 Zaw, Samantha 9 Land O' Lakes HS 23:24.50 142
6:47.8 (6:47.8) 14:41.4 (7:53.6) 23:24.5 (8:43.2)
165 #707 Searle, Grace 12 Berkeley Prep HS 23:25.40 143
6:42.5 (6:42.5) 14:34.8 (7:52.4) 23:25.4 (8:50.7)
166 #2639 Morris, Lilly 9 Spanish Fort 23:28.60
6:57.5 (6:57.5) 14:46.9 (7:49.4) 23:28.6 (8:41.8)
167 #2667 Davidson, Janie 11 Spruce Creek HS 23:30.00 144
6:53.6 (6:53.6) 14:47.2 (7:53.6) 23:30.0 (8:42.9)
168 #1667 Simcox, Brianna 10 Lake Mary HS 23:33.60 145
6:41.9 (6:41.9) 14:57.5 (8:15.7) 23:33.6 (8:36.2)
169 #2935 Mahallati, Keyana 11 West Florida 23:38.40 146
7:12.1 (7:12.1) 15:08.2 (7:56.1) 23:38.4 (8:30.3)
170 #1662 Jordan, Angela 10 Lake Mary HS 23:44.50 147
6:55.3 (6:55.3) 14:55.3 (8:00.0) 23:44.5 (8:49.3)
171 #1297 Kaiser, Gabriela 8 First Academ 23:47.40 148
6:44.9 (6:44.9) 14:55.0 (8:10.2) 23:47.4 (8:52.4)
172 #1898 Payavis, Erica 11 Matanzas HS 23:48.20 149
6:58.2 (6:58.2) 15:10.6 (8:12.5) 23:48.2 (8:37.6)
173 #1432 D'Angelo, Olivia 10 George M. St 23:51.40
6:43.6 (6:43.6) 14:45.7 (8:02.1) 23:51.4 (9:05.8)
174 #2176 Gomez, Rachael 10 Olympia HS 23:56.50
7:08.3 (7:08.3) 15:04.4 (7:56.1) 23:56.5 (8:52.2)
175 #2711 Smith, Ruby 10 St. Augustine HS 23:59.40 150
7:11.8 (7:11.8) 15:18.2 (8:06.4) 23:59.4 (8:41.3)
176 #2707 Izzo, Chantal 9 St. Augustine HS 24:01.60 151
7:11.8 (7:11.8) 15:19.0 (8:07.2) 24:01.6 (8:42.7)
177 #1039 Norris, Isabelle 8 Cocoa Beach HS 24:07.10 152
6:55.6 (6:55.6) 15:03.3 (8:07.7) 24:07.1 (9:03.9)
178 #1552 Gonzales, Adrianna 10 Immokalee HS 24:08.90 153
6:50.8 (6:50.8) 15:16.3 (8:25.6) 24:08.9 (8:52.7)
179 #2712 Trimble, Taryn 9 St. Augustine HS 24:10.50 154
7:11.9 (7:11.9) 15:18.5 (8:06.6) 24:10.5 (8:52.1)
180 #2373 Murray, Madison 9 Providence School 24:11.30 155
6:35.3 (6:35.3) 14:45.4 (8:10.1) 24:11.3 (9:26.0)
181 #2368 Crosby, Elizabeth 10 Providence School 24:16.10
6:44.5 (6:44.5) 15:17.3 (8:32.8) 24:16.1 (8:58.9)
182 #705 Lipham, Catelin 9 Berkeley Prep HS 24:19.60 156
6:54.0 (6:54.0) 15:23.1 (8:29.1) 24:19.6 (8:56.5)
183 #924 McGivern, Megan 9 Charlotte HS 24:20.20
7:14.1 (7:14.1) 15:32.8 (8:18.8) 24:20.2 (8:47.4)
184 #1896 Hunter, Cassandra 10 Matanzas HS 24:21.50 157
7:25.0 (7:25.0) 15:39.7 (8:14.7) 24:21.5 (8:41.9)
185 #2170 Chang, Youri 9 Olympia HS 24:25.70
7:08.4 (7:08.4) 15:18.9 (8:10.5) 24:25.7 (9:06.9)
186 #2584 Schneider, Lily 9 Shorecrest Prep 24:27.80 158
7:21.1 (7:21.1) 15:37.2 (8:16.1) 24:27.8 (8:50.6)
187 #1894 DiMartino, Melanie 10 Matanzas HS 24:30.10 159
7:17.7 (7:17.7) 15:33.8 (8:16.1) 24:30.1 (8:56.4)
188 #1551 Cortez, Argelia 12 Immokalee HS 24:30.50 160
7:13.9 (7:13.9) 15:32.5 (8:18.6) 24:30.5 (8:58.1)
189 #1701 Abramova, Esther 12 Land O' Lakes HS 24:35.80
7:33.3 (7:33.3) 15:55.2 (8:21.9) 24:35.8 (8:40.7)
190 #702 Fleming, Wren 11 Berkeley Prep HS 24:38.80
7:22.0 (7:22.0) 15:41.1 (8:19.1) 24:38.8 (8:57.7)
191 #1298 Kaiser, Juliana 10 First Academ 24:39.30 161
7:04.2 (7:04.2) 15:32.0 (8:27.9) 24:39.3 (9:07.4)
192 #2939 Zdyb, Heather 9 West Florida 24:50.90 162
6:58.0 (6:58.0) 15:18.2 (8:20.2) 24:50.9 (9:32.8)
193 #1703 Brinkley, Brittney 11 Land O' Lakes HS 24:53.40
7:11.4 (7:11.4) 15:29.9 (8:18.5) 24:53.4 (9:23.6)
194 #1550 Busio, Maricela 10 Immokalee HS 24:56.00 163
7:10.8 (7:10.8) 15:43.2 (8:32.5) 24:56.0 (9:12.8)
195 #2173 Dorcena, Whiteney 11 Olympia HS 24:58.10
7:07.6 (7:07.6) 15:40.2 (8:32.7) 24:58.1 (9:18.0)
196 #2706 Blackford, Leeland 12 St. Augustine HS 25:09.10 164
7:30.2 (7:30.2) 16:03.5 (8:33.4) 25:09.1 (9:05.7)
197 #1292 Chase, Ashley 9 First Academ 25:10.20
7:21.4 (7:21.4) 15:50.0 (8:28.6) 25:10.2 (9:20.3)
198 #1815 Healy, Mary Kathry 12 Maclay School 25:12.50 165
7:34.2 (7:34.2) 16:04.8 (8:30.6) 25:12.5 (9:07.8)
199 #1895 Flores, Marisa 10 Matanzas HS 25:26.80 166
7:20.7 (7:20.7) 15:56.1 (8:35.4) 25:26.8 (9:30.8)
200 #1038 Mondo, Madelyn 8 Cocoa Beach HS 25:35.30 167
7:31.0 (7:31.0) 16:15.5 (8:44.5) 25:35.3 (9:19.9)
201 #1664 Mattos, Nicole 11 Lake Mary HS 25:36.90
7:17.1 (7:17.1) 16:12.7 (8:55.6) 25:36.9 (9:24.2)
202 #2633 Copeland, Anderson 9 Spanish Fort 25:38.80
7:10.1 (7:10.1) 15:44.2 (8:34.2) 25:38.8 (9:54.6)
203 #1554 Gonzalez, Valerie 9 Immokalee HS 26:05.50 168
7:30.3 (7:30.3) 17:01.3 (9:31.0) 26:05.5 (9:04.3)
204 #1792 Taylor, Kaley 10 Lyman HS 26:15.90 169
7:35.0 (7:35.0) 16:27.3 (8:52.3) 26:15.9 (9:48.6)
205 #1892 Bentley, Loren 10 Matanzas HS 26:39.70
7:33.6 (7:33.6) 16:47.3 (9:13.7) 26:39.7 (9:52.5)
206 #1900 Sharman, Morgan 10 Matanzas HS 26:44.70
7:33.7 (7:33.7) 17:02.4 (9:28.7) 26:44.7 (9:42.4)
207 #1897 Marti, Rain 10 Matanzas HS 26:53.30
7:55.0 (7:55.0) 17:08.7 (9:13.8) 26:53.3 (9:44.7)
208 #1702 Baker, Lila 11 Land O' Lakes HS 27:19.70
7:57.2 (7:57.2) 16:41.8 (8:44.6) 27:19.7 (10:38.0)
209 #2932 Dawkins, Tionna 12 West Florida 27:40.40
7:28.6 (7:28.6) 16:57.3 (9:28.7) 27:40.4 (10:43.2)
210 #2580 Hodgson, Elizabeth 10 Shorecrest Prep 27:40.40 170
7:38.2 (7:38.2) 17:09.7 (9:31.5) 27:40.4 (10:30.8)
211 #1666 Samaan, Dina 12 Lake Mary HS 27:47.30
7:55.2 (7:55.2) 17:06.2 (9:11.0) 27:47.3 (10:41.2)
212 #1827 Secreast, Page 12 Maclay School 29:16.20 171
7:10.4 (7:10.4) 8:58:57.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mandarin HS 136 3 12 16 35 70 89 104
Total Time: 1:42:19.20
Average: 20:27.84
2 George M. Steinbrenner HS 196 20 22 23 63 68 74 83
Total Time: 1:44:57.80
Average: 20:59.56
3 Maclay School 212 1 2 26 47 136 165 171
Total Time: 1:43:35.50
Average: 20:43.10
4 Bishop Kenny HS 219 4 25 59 60 71 116 117
Total Time: 1:44:49.90
Average: 20:57.98
5 Winter Springs HS 225 18 30 36 45 96 112 139
Total Time: 1:45:43.70
Average: 21:08.74
6 John A. Ferguson HS 230 15 28 37 73 77 79 92
Total Time: 1:45:33.20
Average: 21:06.64
7 Hagerty HS 273 7 17 54 82 113 114 118
Total Time: 1:45:48.80
Average: 21:09.76
8 Spanish Fort 277 29 41 49 78 80 107 130
Total Time: 1:47:01.80
Average: 21:24.36
9 First Academy (Orlando) 279 19 33 38 51 138 148 161
Total Time: 1:47:02.10
Average: 21:24.42
10 Providence School 287 6 13 81 84 103 119 155
Total Time: 1:45:51.70
Average: 21:10.34
11 Sarasota Riverview HS 288 31 44 55 72 86 91 100
Total Time: 1:47:20.60
Average: 21:28.12
12 Spruce Creek HS 299 48 56 62 66 67 106 144
Total Time: 1:47:44.60
Average: 21:32.92
13 Lake Mary HS 338 21 34 65 85 133 145 147
Total Time: 1:48:11.61
Average: 21:38.32
14 Trinity Prep 350 27 46 57 98 122 126 129
Total Time: 1:48:40.00
Average: 21:44.00
15 Charlotte HS 361 14 76 88 90 93 97 99
Total Time: 1:48:13.20
Average: 21:38.64
16 Olympia HS 391 52 64 69 95 111 123 140
Total Time: 1:49:28.80
Average: 21:53.76
17 Land O' Lakes HS 395 5 87 94 101 108 125 142
Total Time: 1:48:09.90
Average: 21:37.98
18 Matanzas HS 435 39 40 50 149 157 159 166
Total Time: 1:51:44.20
Average: 22:20.84
19 Berkeley Prep HS 458 58 61 102 105 132 143 156
Total Time: 1:50:57.40
Average: 22:11.48
20 Lyman HS 470 11 42 120 128 169
Total Time: 1:53:27.10
Average: 22:41.42
21 Immokalee HS 490 24 32 121 153 160 163 168
Total Time: 1:53:09.00
Average: 22:37.80
22 West Florida Tech HS 495 10 109 110 131 135 146 162
Total Time: 1:51:39.70
Average: 22:19.94
23 St. Augustine HS 512 43 53 115 150 151 154 164
Total Time: 1:53:21.70
Average: 22:40.34
24 Shorecrest Prep 535 8 75 124 158 170
Total Time: 1:56:44.40
Average: 23:20.88
25 Cocoa Beach HS 548 9 127 134 137 141 152 167
Total Time: 1:52:50.10
Average: 22:34.02
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Select
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2830 Jones, Mason 11 Titusville HS 16:06.60 1
4:47.2 (4:47.2) 10:04.8 (5:17.6) 16:06.6 (6:01.8)
2 #1678 Lyons, John 12 Lake Mary HS 16:17.80 2
4:58.3 (4:58.3) 10:16.9 (5:18.6) 16:17.8 (6:01.0)
3 #1515 Szklany, Ryan 10 Highlands Ch 16:18.20
5:19.5 (5:19.5) 10:37.8 (5:18.4) 16:18.2 (5:40.5)
4 #1880 Liberty, Trenton 12 Mandarin HS 16:26.20 3
10:26.8 (10:26.8) 16:26.1 (5:59.4) 16:26.2 (0.1)
5 #1764 Hyland, Chase 11 Pine School 16:26.40
4:47.5 (4:47.5) 10:23.9 (5:36.5) 16:26.4 (6:02.5)
6 #1488 Stivers, Andrew 12 Hagerty HS 16:30.10 4
4:59.2 (4:59.2) 10:28.8 (5:29.6) 16:30.1 (6:01.4)
7 #2164 Pruim, Cole 11 Ocoee HS 16:30.50
4:58.0 (4:58.0) 10:30.9 (5:33.0) 16:30.5 (5:59.7)
8 #2473 Sessoms, Terrance 11 Sandalwood HS 16:32.80
5:08.5 (5:08.5) 10:28.9 (5:20.5) 16:32.8 (6:04.0)
9 #2025 Curtis, Gabriel 9 Mount Dora C 16:33.30
4:59.1 (4:59.1) 10:28.5 (5:29.4) 16:33.3 (6:04.8)
10 #2652 Morgan, Jack 11 Spanish Fort 16:34.20 5
5:04.9 (5:04.9) 10:31.9 (5:27.1) 16:34.2 (6:02.3)
11 #1193 D'Haiti, Jean M. 12 Dr. Phillips HS 16:37.60 6
4:58.3 (4:58.3) 10:31.5 (5:33.2) 16:37.6 (6:06.2)
12 #1450 Myers, Andrew 12 George M. St 16:37.70 7
5:12.1 (5:12.1) 10:38.7 (5:26.7) 16:37.7 (5:59.0)
13 #1194 Ivey, Franklin 10 Dr. Phillips HS 16:38.50 8
4:59.6 (4:59.6) 10:31.8 (5:32.2) 16:38.5 (6:06.8)
14 #1445 Campbell, Ian 12 George M. St 16:42.70 9
5:11.9 (5:11.9) 10:38.7 (5:26.8) 16:42.7 (6:04.1)
15 #1836 Gwynn, George 12 Maclay School 16:47.50 10
5:05.1 (5:05.1) 10:34.5 (5:29.5) 16:47.5 (6:13.0)
16 #1254 Beck, Arye 11 Estero HS 16:47.70 11
5:04.0 (5:04.0) 10:40.5 (5:36.6) 16:47.7 (6:07.2)
17 #1257 Dorn, Jacob 12 Estero HS 16:51.30 12
5:14.0 (5:14.0) 10:53.5 (5:39.6) 16:51.3 (5:57.9)
18 #920 Williams, Brandon 12 Chaminade-Ma 16:54.50
5:11.0 (5:11.0) 10:43.9 (5:33.0) 16:54.5 (6:10.6)
19 #2053 Purvis, Zach 12 Newberry HS 16:54.90
5:18.4 (5:18.4) 10:56.8 (5:38.5) 16:54.9 (5:58.2)
20 #1840 Mazziotta, Jake 11 Maclay School 16:55.10 13
5:06.6 (5:06.6) 10:37.9 (5:31.3) 16:55.1 (6:17.3)
21 #2968 Kash, Jonathan 12 West Orange HS 16:55.80 14
4:58.0 (4:58.0) 10:40.0 (5:42.0) 16:55.8 (6:15.9)
22 #1875 Cassette, Michael 12 Mandarin HS 16:56.00 15
5:21.7 (5:21.7) 10:52.9 (5:31.3) 16:56.0 (6:03.1)
23 #1231 Nields, Isaiah 11 Episcopal Sc 16:56.90 16
5:09.1 (5:09.1) 10:43.8 (5:34.8) 16:56.9 (6:13.2)
24 #1652 Bobo, Anderson 12 Lake Highlan 16:58.10 17
4:58.5 (4:58.5) 10:29.7 (5:31.3) 16:58.1 (6:28.4)
25 #2131 Moody, Charles 9 North Port HS 16:58.30 18
5:11.2 (5:11.2) 10:50.8 (5:39.7) 16:58.3 (6:07.6)
26 #1672 Boyle, Devin 10 Lake Mary HS 16:58.70 19
4:58.3 (4:58.3) 10:42.5 (5:44.2) 16:58.7 (6:16.2)
27 #1199 Schwartz, Carl 11 Dr. Phillips HS 16:59.40 20
4:59.4 (4:59.4) 10:43.0 (5:43.6) 16:59.4 (6:16.5)
28 #1842 McClure, James 10 Maclay School 16:59.60 21
5:11.8 (5:11.8) 10:50.0 (5:38.3) 16:59.6 (6:09.6)
29 #1255 Brittenham, Hugh 9 Estero HS 17:00.10 22
5:13.2 (5:13.2) 10:51.2 (5:38.1) 17:00.1 (6:09.0)
30 #1288 Theriault, Nick 12 Father Lopez 17:01.20 23
5:02.2 (5:02.2) 10:42.4 (5:40.3) 17:01.2 (6:18.9)
31 #2946 Littlejohn, Von 10 West Florida 17:03.70 24
5:06.5 (5:06.5) 10:40.9 (5:34.4) 17:03.7 (6:22.9)
32 #2203 Occenat, Tyson 12 Olympia HS 17:03.90 25
5:02.7 (5:02.7) 10:37.9 (5:35.2) 17:03.9 (6:26.1)
33 #2020 Mines, Ethan 12 Mosley HS 17:04.10
5:27.0 (5:27.0) 11:05.6 (5:38.6) 17:04.1 (5:58.6)
34 #1447 Heath, Colton 11 George M. St 17:05.90 26
5:12.0 (5:12.0) 10:40.4 (5:28.5) 17:05.9 (6:25.6)
35 #1715 Arandia, Josue 12 Land O' Lakes HS 17:06.40 27
5:12.3 (5:12.3) 10:54.7 (5:42.4) 17:06.4 (6:11.8)
36 #1675 Field, William 12 Lake Mary HS 17:07.20 28
5:10.3 (5:10.3) 10:50.0 (5:39.7) 17:07.2 (6:17.3)
37 #1660 Vaughan, Jack 11 Lake Highlan 17:08.60 29
5:16.9 (5:16.9) 10:56.0 (5:39.2) 17:08.6 (6:12.7)
38 #2834 Pugh, Jonathan 11 Titusville HS 17:09.00 30
5:23.9 (5:23.9) 11:03.4 (5:39.5) 17:09.0 (6:05.7)
39 #3015 Escobar, Angel 11 Wharton HS 17:09.70 31
5:08.1 (5:08.1) 10:50.5 (5:42.4) 17:09.7 (6:19.3)
40 #2944 Jones, Matthew 12 West Florida 17:10.30 32
5:08.7 (5:08.7) 10:52.5 (5:43.9) 17:10.3 (6:17.8)
41 #2117 Merritt, Brig 12 North Marion HS 17:13.10
11:01.7 (11:01.7) 17:13.0 (6:11.3) 17:13.1 (0.1)
42 #1724 Normandia, Alex 10 Land O' Lakes HS 17:13.30 33
5:12.8 (5:12.8) 10:53.2 (5:40.5) 17:13.3 (6:20.2)
43 #1718 Dotson, Austin 12 Land O' Lakes HS 17:15.00 34
5:13.2 (5:13.2) 11:00.3 (5:47.1) 17:15.0 (6:14.8)
44 #1882 Pappadis, Alex 10 Mandarin HS 17:15.10 35
5:24.3 (5:24.3) 11:05.5 (5:41.3) 17:15.1 (6:09.7)
45 #1677 Griffin, Sean 12 Lake Mary HS 17:16.10 36
5:03.2 (5:03.2) 10:47.8 (5:44.6) 17:16.1 (6:28.4)
46 #2264 Andreo, Nathan 12 Pace HS 17:16.70 37
5:28.1 (5:28.1) 11:06.1 (5:38.1) 17:16.7 (6:10.6)
47 #2193 Gutierrez, Marc 12 Olympia HS 17:16.90 38
5:17.2 (5:17.2) 10:55.1 (5:38.0) 17:16.9 (6:21.8)
48 #1846 Milford, Clayburn 9 Maclay School 17:17.10 39
5:07.8 (5:07.8) 10:52.0 (5:44.2) 17:17.1 (6:25.2)
49 #1229 Meyer, Samuel 11 Episcopal Sc 17:17.10 40
5:08.9 (5:08.9) 10:43.9 (5:35.1) 17:17.1 (6:33.3)
50 #1461 Amaya, John 10 Gulf Coast HS 17:18.20 41
5:13.3 (5:13.3) 11:01.4 (5:48.1) 17:18.2 (6:16.8)
51 #1452 Quinones, Marcus 10 George M. St 17:19.30 42
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 11:03.6 (5:43.8) 17:19.3 (6:15.8)
52 #2130 Kapadia, Kevin 10 North Port HS 17:19.30 43
5:16.7 (5:16.7) 11:07.1 (5:50.5) 17:19.3 (6:12.3)
53 #2127 Cutchineal, Philip 10 North Port HS 17:20.20 44
5:23.2 (5:23.2) 11:09.4 (5:46.3) 17:20.2 (6:10.8)
54 #2360 Bechtle, Perry 11 Ponte Vedra HS 17:20.60 45
5:25.4 (5:25.4) 11:07.3 (5:42.0) 17:20.6 (6:13.3)
55 #3013 Damjanovic, Noah 10 Wharton HS 17:20.70 46
5:08.3 (5:08.3) 10:58.1 (5:49.9) 17:20.7 (6:22.6)
56 #1421 Gonzalez, Gino 12 G. Holmes Br 17:21.50 47
5:29.0 (5:29.0) 11:12.1 (5:43.2) 17:21.5 (6:09.4)
57 #1427 Torres, Eliseo 10 G. Holmes Br 17:21.80 48
5:29.0 (5:29.0) 11:13.2 (5:44.3) 17:21.8 (6:08.6)
58 #782 Benik, Bo 12 Bloomingdale HS 17:22.00 49
5:20.4 (5:20.4) 11:04.9 (5:44.6) 17:22.0 (6:17.1)
59 #2948 Mcnamara, Brandon 12 West Florida 17:22.80 50
5:10.4 (5:10.4) 10:58.6 (5:48.3) 17:22.8 (6:24.2)
60 #1481 Getty, Caleb 11 Hagerty HS 17:23.70 51
5:22.5 (5:22.5) 11:09.4 (5:46.9) 17:23.7 (6:14.4)
61 #2407 Arango, Andres 12 Ransom Everg 17:23.80 52
5:13.6 (5:13.6) 11:03.0 (5:49.5) 17:23.8 (6:20.9)
62 #1462 Back, Cooper 10 Gulf Coast HS 17:24.60 53
5:18.3 (5:18.3) 11:06.8 (5:48.6) 17:24.6 (6:17.9)
63 #2411 Cusack, James 9 Ransom Everg 17:25.90 54
5:10.8 (5:10.8) 10:55.8 (5:45.1) 17:25.9 (6:30.1)
64 #1721 Juan, Francisco 11 Land O' Lakes HS 17:26.70 55
5:21.3 (5:21.3) 11:04.6 (5:43.4) 17:26.7 (6:22.2)
65 #1448 Holmes, Chris 12 George M. St 17:27.20 56
5:20.1 (5:20.1) 11:05.4 (5:45.3) 17:27.2 (6:21.9)
66 #1486 Ramirez, Caleb 11 Hagerty HS 17:27.60 57
5:15.4 (5:15.4) 10:55.6 (5:40.2) 17:27.6 (6:32.1)
67 #1197 Matzner, Joshua 9 Dr. Phillips HS 17:28.50 58
5:15.9 (5:15.9) 11:02.1 (5:46.2) 17:28.5 (6:26.4)
68 #2720 Smith, Carson 12 St. Augustine HS 17:29.10 59
5:11.4 (5:11.4) 11:04.6 (5:53.3) 17:29.1 (6:24.5)
69 #1287 Rosolino, Tanner 9 Father Lopez 17:29.70 60
5:21.3 (5:21.3) 11:07.7 (5:46.5) 17:29.7 (6:22.0)
70 #3053 Stephenson, Ethan 11 Winter Park HS 17:31.30 61
5:08.6 (5:08.6) 10:56.5 (5:48.0) 17:31.3 (6:34.8)
71 #1323 Ore, Hayden 12 Flagler Palm 17:33.30 62
5:21.1 (5:21.1) 11:09.9 (5:48.8) 17:33.3 (6:23.4)
72 #2942 Bullock, Alexander 12 West Florida 17:34.30 63
5:01.2 (5:01.2) 10:49.5 (5:48.3) 17:34.3 (6:44.9)
73 #2194 Hinkle, John 11 Olympia HS 17:34.60 64
5:17.1 (5:17.1) 11:08.6 (5:51.5) 17:34.6 (6:26.0)
74 #2824 Chalmers, Seamus 12 Titusville HS 17:35.50 65
5:26.7 (5:26.7) 11:16.0 (5:49.3) 17:35.5 (6:19.6)
75 #2192 Gordon, Isaac 12 Olympia HS 17:35.80 66
5:17.9 (5:17.9) 11:06.7 (5:48.9) 17:35.8 (6:29.1)
76 #1449 Johannes, Tyler 10 George M. St 17:36.10 67
5:20.3 (5:20.3) 11:06.1 (5:45.9) 17:36.1 (6:30.1)
77 #2266 Brabham, Logan 12 Pace HS 17:37.00 68
5:37.8 (5:37.8) 11:23.9 (5:46.2) 17:37.0 (6:13.1)
78 #1464 Kamen, Nick 9 Gulf Coast HS 17:37.10 69
5:12.6 (5:12.6) 11:16.1 (6:03.5) 17:37.1 (6:21.1)
79 #2272 Salter, Jacob 12 Pace HS 17:37.80 70
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:21.4 (5:49.3) 17:37.8 (6:16.5)
80 #3041 Daly, Thomas 11 Winter Park HS 17:38.50 71
5:06.2 (5:06.2) 10:52.1 (5:46.0) 17:38.5 (6:46.4)
81 #3022 Panesso, Julian 12 Wharton HS 17:38.50 72
5:07.8 (5:07.8) 11:03.0 (5:55.3) 17:38.5 (6:35.6)
82 #787 Perry, Kyle 11 Bloomingdale HS 17:38.60 73
5:17.3 (5:17.3) 11:06.2 (5:49.0) 17:38.6 (6:32.4)
83 #1444 Campbell, Anthony 12 George M. St 17:39.50 74
5:21.0 (5:21.0) 11:11.5 (5:50.6) 17:39.5 (6:28.0)
84 #1327 Wynn, Ka'Deem 12 Flagler Palm 17:39.80 75
5:19.6 (5:19.6) 11:04.5 (5:45.0) 17:39.8 (6:35.3)
85 #1485 O'Malley, Garrett 10 Hagerty HS 17:40.40 76
5:23.0 (5:23.0) 11:10.2 (5:47.3) 17:40.4 (6:30.2)
86 #1468 Reynolds, Chris 9 Gulf Coast HS 17:41.30 77
5:22.4 (5:22.4) 11:13.7 (5:51.4) 17:41.3 (6:27.7)
87 #2823 Castillo, Ben 12 Titusville HS 17:42.10 78
5:29.5 (5:29.5) 11:19.7 (5:50.3) 17:42.1 (6:22.4)
88 #2133 Weisberger, Evan 11 North Port HS 17:43.20 79
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 11:12.8 (5:53.1) 17:43.2 (6:30.4)
89 #2646 Hewlett, Theron 11 Spanish Fort 17:43.60 80
5:20.6 (5:20.6) 11:18.9 (5:58.4) 17:43.6 (6:24.7)
90 #1321 Ling, Jonathan 12 Flagler Palm 17:44.00 81
5:21.1 (5:21.1) 11:18.2 (5:57.2) 17:44.0 (6:25.9)
91 #2362 Kessler, Andrew 12 Ponte Vedra HS 17:44.30 82
5:25.8 (5:25.8) 11:11.8 (5:46.0) 17:44.3 (6:32.6)
92 #1681 St. Lewis, Canaan 9 Lake Mary HS 17:45.00 83
5:26.6 (5:26.6) 11:20.1 (5:53.5) 17:45.0 (6:25.0)
93 #2408 Balkan, Liam 12 Ransom Everg 17:45.20 84
5:25.0 (5:25.0) 11:15.0 (5:50.0) 17:45.2 (6:30.2)
94 #2269 Hartley, Jacob 12 Pace HS 17:46.40 85
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:20.2 (5:48.1) 17:46.4 (6:26.2)
95 #2267 Brooks, Antonio 12 Pace HS 17:46.40 86
5:35.3 (5:35.3) 11:25.9 (5:50.7) 17:46.4 (6:20.5)
96 #1235 Washburn, Chandler 11 Episcopal Sc 17:46.70 87
5:34.4 (5:34.4) 11:29.4 (5:55.0) 17:46.7 (6:17.4)
97 #2200 Meuret, Nolan 11 Olympia HS 17:46.90 88
5:20.3 (5:20.3) 11:15.3 (5:55.1) 17:46.9 (6:31.6)
98 #2656 Quimby, Seth 12 Spanish Fort 17:47.10 89
5:14.3 (5:14.3) 11:10.7 (5:56.4) 17:47.1 (6:36.4)
99 #1467 Mccann, John 11 Gulf Coast HS 17:47.50 90
5:26.1 (5:26.1) 11:23.6 (5:57.6) 17:47.5 (6:24.0)
100 #2649 Kent, Will 11 Spanish Fort 17:47.60 91
5:18.1 (5:18.1) 11:17.0 (5:58.9) 17:47.6 (6:30.7)
101 #2204 Pena, Raymond 11 Olympia HS 17:47.70 92
5:25.5 (5:25.5) 11:21.2 (5:55.7) 17:47.7 (6:26.6)
102 #783 Boutin, Colin 11 Bloomingdale HS 17:48.00 93
5:26.3 (5:26.3) 11:21.7 (5:55.5) 17:48.0 (6:26.3)
103 #1443 Bly, Davis 9 George M. St 17:49.40
5:21.4 (5:21.4) 11:12.8 (5:51.4) 17:49.4 (6:36.6)
104 #2359 Angelo, David 12 Ponte Vedra HS 17:49.80 94
5:25.6 (5:25.6) 11:14.4 (5:48.9) 17:49.8 (6:35.4)
105 #2718 Peterson, Daniel 11 St. Augustine HS 17:50.30 95
5:24.8 (5:24.8) 11:19.7 (5:55.0) 17:50.3 (6:30.7)
106 #2273 Welty, Joshua 11 Pace HS 17:51.90 96
5:35.1 (5:35.1) 11:26.5 (5:51.4) 17:51.9 (6:25.5)
107 #2645 DeJong, Bretton 9 Spanish Fort 17:52.50 97
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 11:09.6 (5:54.5) 17:52.5 (6:43.0)
108 #2202 Occenat, Oneal 9 Olympia HS 17:53.60 98
5:23.3 (5:23.3) 11:23.5 (6:00.3) 17:53.6 (6:30.2)
109 #3020 James, Gavin 12 Wharton HS 17:54.10 99
5:17.9 (5:17.9) 11:16.1 (5:58.2) 17:54.1 (6:38.1)
110 #2836 Vitucci, John-Paul 12 Titusville HS 17:54.20 100
5:31.3 (5:31.3) 11:26.9 (5:55.6) 17:54.2 (6:27.4)
111 #2975 Whitehead, Charles 12 West Orange HS 17:54.40 101
5:12.0 (5:12.0) 11:12.1 (6:00.2) 17:54.4 (6:42.3)
112 #2715 Hayes, James 9 St. Augustine HS 17:55.20 102
5:24.0 (5:24.0) 11:19.6 (5:55.7) 17:55.2 (6:35.7)
113 #2268 Franklin, Logan 11 Pace HS 17:55.50 103
5:32.1 (5:32.1) 11:22.0 (5:49.9) 17:55.5 (6:33.6)
114 #2833 Parrish, Harley 10 Titusville HS 17:55.60 104
5:31.8 (5:31.8) 11:28.7 (5:57.0) 17:55.6 (6:26.9)
115 #2827 Denson, Trevor 9 Titusville HS 17:55.70 105
5:29.3 (5:29.3) 11:22.1 (5:52.9) 17:55.7 (6:33.7)
116 #1230 Murphy, Connor 9 Episcopal Sc 17:56.20 106
5:31.2 (5:31.2) 11:29.7 (5:58.6) 17:56.2 (6:26.6)
117 #3023 Rivers, Tre 9 Wharton HS 17:56.30 107
5:18.0 (5:18.0) 11:15.7 (5:57.7) 17:56.3 (6:40.7)
118 #2655 Powers, Nolan 11 Spanish Fort 17:58.10 108
5:21.4 (5:21.4) 11:21.7 (6:00.4) 17:58.1 (6:36.4)
119 #1872 Batteh, Fuad 11 Mandarin HS 17:58.40 109
5:36.8 (5:36.8) 11:35.8 (5:59.0) 17:58.4 (6:22.7)
120 #2129 Garrett, Dillon 11 North Port HS 17:59.00 110
5:34.5 (5:34.5) 11:32.2 (5:57.8) 17:59.0 (6:26.8)
121 #1714 Abernathy, Nathan 12 Land O' Lakes HS 18:00.10 111
5:23.8 (5:23.8) 11:20.3 (5:56.6) 18:00.1 (6:39.8)
122 #1483 Mastrobuono, Adam 9 Hagerty HS 18:00.10 112
5:25.0 (5:25.0) 11:22.6 (5:57.7) 18:00.1 (6:37.6)
123 #2716 Kroul, Kaleb 12 St. Augustine HS 18:00.20 113
5:24.4 (5:24.4) 11:26.3 (6:02.0) 18:00.2 (6:33.9)
124 #789 Urbance, Will 11 Bloomingdale HS 18:00.60 114
5:25.3 (5:25.3) 11:22.4 (5:57.1) 18:00.6 (6:38.3)
125 #2361 Davey, Mark 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:01.90 115
5:25.6 (5:25.6) 11:13.9 (5:48.3) 18:01.9 (6:48.1)
126 #2364 Mowlam, Palmer 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:02.60 116
5:29.7 (5:29.7) 11:22.8 (5:53.1) 18:02.6 (6:39.8)
127 #790 White, Derrick 11 Bloomingdale HS 18:02.60 117
5:20.6 (5:20.6) 11:22.5 (6:02.0) 18:02.6 (6:40.2)
128 #2189 Chionha, Bruno 10 Olympia HS 18:03.40
5:29.1 (5:29.1) 11:27.6 (5:58.5) 18:03.4 (6:35.9)
129 #1658 Petro, Campbell 10 Lake Highlan 18:04.50 118
5:28.6 (5:28.6) 11:28.8 (6:00.3) 18:04.5 (6:35.8)
130 #2941 Brooks, Mitchell 12 West Florida 18:05.50 119
5:24.2 (5:24.2) 11:27.9 (6:03.7) 18:05.5 (6:37.7)
131 #1264 Reyes, Delfino 12 Estero HS 18:06.10 120
5:24.7 (5:24.7) 11:24.2 (5:59.6) 18:06.1 (6:42.0)
132 #2425 Wenrich, Guillrmo 11 Ransom Everg 18:07.10 121
5:40.8 (5:40.8) 11:42.7 (6:02.0) 18:07.1 (6:24.5)
133 #2966 Hannah, Billy 12 West Orange HS 18:08.20 122
5:24.5 (5:24.5) 11:32.7 (6:08.2) 18:08.2 (6:35.5)
134 #1426 Stallings, Joey 9 G. Holmes Br 18:09.50 123
5:44.2 (5:44.2) 11:45.6 (6:01.4) 18:09.5 (6:24.0)
135 #2653 Morris, Keaton 12 Spanish Fort 18:09.60 124
5:20.5 (5:20.5) 11:15.3 (5:54.9) 18:09.6 (6:54.3)
136 #1480 Ebert, Nicholas 10 Hagerty HS 18:10.00 125
5:30.3 (5:30.3) 11:34.1 (6:03.8) 18:10.0 (6:36.0)
137 #1651 Addeo, Gavin 10 Lake Highlan 18:10.40 126
5:35.7 (5:35.7) 11:38.8 (6:03.2) 18:10.4 (6:31.6)
138 #2413 Esber, Antoine 12 Ransom Everg 18:11.10 127
5:31.2 (5:31.2) 11:27.2 (5:56.1) 18:11.1 (6:43.9)
139 #3045 Hopwood, Matthew 12 Winter Park HS 18:12.00 128
5:17.0 (5:17.0) 11:21.1 (6:04.2) 18:12.0 (6:50.9)
140 #1463 Bordanaro, Anthony 11 Gulf Coast HS 18:12.40 129
5:32.1 (5:32.1) 11:32.8 (6:00.7) 18:12.4 (6:39.7)
141 #2132 Shahan, Kevin 12 North Port HS 18:12.50 130
11:48.8 (11:48.8) 18:12.4 (6:23.7) 18:12.5 (0.1)
142 #1259 Gamblin, Dean 10 Estero HS 18:13.20 131
5:38.4 (5:38.4) 11:41.4 (6:03.0) 18:13.2 (6:31.9)
143 #3027 Spence, Ryan 12 Wharton HS 18:13.60 132
5:13.0 (5:13.0) 11:13.6 (6:00.6) 18:13.6 (7:00.1)
144 #1876 Druhl, Daren 12 Mandarin HS 18:13.80 133
11:33.2 (11:33.2) 18:13.7 (6:40.5) 18:13.8 (0.2)
145 #1659 Phillips, Jai 8 Lake Highlan 18:14.20 134
5:28.2 (5:28.2) 11:32.0 (6:03.9) 18:14.2 (6:42.3)
146 #1885 Poirier, Owen 12 Mandarin HS 18:14.30 135
5:34.9 (5:34.9) 11:36.1 (6:01.2) 18:14.3 (6:38.3)
147 #1258 Ellard, Matt 10 Estero HS 18:14.30 136
5:14.2 (5:14.2) 11:21.5 (6:07.3) 18:14.3 (6:52.9)
148 #2644 Brown, Noah 11 Spanish Fort 18:14.60
5:20.4 (5:20.4) 11:22.1 (6:01.7) 18:14.6 (6:52.6)
149 #2191 Flament, Thomas 12 Olympia HS 18:16.40
5:22.3 (5:22.3) 11:27.4 (6:05.2) 18:16.4 (6:49.1)
150 #2951 St. Cyr, Jared 10 West Florida 18:17.00 137
5:15.0 (5:15.0) 11:21.8 (6:06.9) 18:17.0 (6:55.3)
151 #1722 Konruff, Bailey 12 Land O' Lakes HS 18:17.30 138
5:37.3 (5:37.3) 11:36.6 (5:59.3) 18:17.3 (6:40.8)
152 #2197 Johnson, Chris 10 Olympia HS 18:18.80
5:36.5 (5:36.5) 11:42.2 (6:05.7) 18:18.8 (6:36.7)
153 #2717 Pearson, Nathan 11 St. Augustine HS 18:19.10 139
5:30.9 (5:30.9) 11:38.8 (6:07.9) 18:19.1 (6:40.4)
154 #786 McCausland, Noah 11 Bloomingdale HS 18:20.20 140
5:27.9 (5:27.9) 11:34.5 (6:06.7) 18:20.2 (6:45.7)
155 #2657 Sewell, Cooper 11 Spanish Fort 18:21.30
5:21.0 (5:21.0) 11:30.5 (6:09.6) 18:21.3 (6:50.8)
156 #1261 Nesbit, Justin 11 Estero HS 18:21.80 141
5:25.7 (5:25.7) 11:26.5 (6:00.9) 18:21.8 (6:55.3)
157 #1839 Hundley, Gannon 11 Maclay School 18:22.30 142
5:40.4 (5:40.4) 11:45.2 (6:04.8) 18:22.3 (6:37.2)
158 #2421 Moralejo, Chase 10 Ransom Everg 18:22.40 143
5:41.8 (5:41.8) 11:48.4 (6:06.7) 18:22.4 (6:34.0)
159 #1236 Washburn, Kiefer 9 Episcopal Sc 18:22.70 144
5:34.4 (5:34.4) 11:39.9 (6:05.6) 18:22.7 (6:42.9)
160 #2422 Ruan, Antonio 9 Ransom Everg 18:22.80 145
5:42.2 (5:42.2) 11:50.8 (6:08.6) 18:22.8 (6:32.1)
161 #1451 Payne, Mark 12 George M. St 18:22.90
5:27.4 (5:27.4) 11:32.4 (6:05.0) 18:22.9 (6:50.6)
162 #3052 Rengifo, Brandon 10 Winter Park HS 18:23.10 146
5:29.1 (5:29.1) 11:32.3 (6:03.2) 18:23.1 (6:50.9)
163 #2419 MacEachern, Alasda 9 Ransom Everg 18:23.40
5:47.2 (5:47.2) 11:54.4 (6:07.3) 18:23.4 (6:29.1)
164 #1482 Klein, Tyler 11 Hagerty HS 18:23.60 147
5:30.8 (5:30.8) 11:35.2 (6:04.4) 18:23.6 (6:48.5)
165 #2828 Diamond, Kyle 9 Titusville HS 18:23.70
5:32.2 (5:32.2) 11:34.4 (6:02.3) 18:23.7 (6:49.4)
166 #1424 Perez, Anthony 11 G. Holmes Br 18:23.70 148
5:42.7 (5:42.7) 11:48.3 (6:05.6) 18:23.7 (6:35.4)
167 #1673 Conigliaro, Thomas 12 Lake Mary HS 18:26.40 149
5:34.7 (5:34.7) 11:44.3 (6:09.6) 18:26.4 (6:42.2)
168 #1676 Goldsmith, Ethan 12 Lake Mary HS 18:26.80 150
5:20.6 (5:20.6) 11:38.2 (6:17.7) 18:26.8 (6:48.6)
169 #1422 Navarro, Kevin 11 G. Holmes Br 18:27.40 151
5:44.8 (5:44.8) 11:50.5 (6:05.7) 18:27.4 (6:36.9)
170 #2270 Manning, Chase 10 Pace HS 18:29.40
5:35.4 (5:35.4) 11:41.8 (6:06.4) 18:29.4 (6:47.7)
171 #1716 Barbas, Nicholas 11 Land O' Lakes HS 18:32.70 152
5:25.3 (5:25.3) 11:41.3 (6:16.0) 18:32.7 (6:51.5)
172 #2721 Veatch, Nathan 12 St. Augustine HS 18:33.60 153
5:33.3 (5:33.3) 11:47.7 (6:14.5) 18:33.6 (6:45.9)
173 #1655 Eckbert, Haden 10 Lake Highlan 18:34.30 154
5:32.5 (5:32.5) 11:43.3 (6:10.9) 18:34.3 (6:51.0)
174 #3037 Alkadry, Omar 11 Winter Park HS 18:34.30 155
5:35.0 (5:35.0) 11:54.6 (6:19.7) 18:34.3 (6:39.7)
175 #1318 Dillard, Aspen 12 Flagler Palm 18:35.40 156
5:41.7 (5:41.7) 11:49.9 (6:08.3) 18:35.4 (6:45.6)
176 #1320 Huggins, Jeremiah 10 Flagler Palm 18:36.10 157
5:42.6 (5:42.6) 11:48.2 (6:05.6) 18:36.1 (6:48.0)
177 #1317 Burton, Levi 10 Flagler Palm 18:36.40 158
5:29.4 (5:29.4) 11:43.4 (6:14.0) 18:36.4 (6:53.1)
178 #1234 Thompson-Davoli, D 12 Episcopal Sc 18:37.10 159
5:46.1 (5:46.1) 11:58.6 (6:12.5) 18:37.1 (6:38.5)
179 #2265 Baker, Gregory 12 Pace HS 18:38.50
5:39.8 (5:39.8) 11:50.0 (6:10.3) 18:38.5 (6:48.6)
180 #2363 Knight, Justin 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:39.10 160
5:40.9 (5:40.9) 11:45.0 (6:04.2) 18:39.1 (6:54.1)
181 #1466 Maksymetz, Troy 12 Gulf Coast HS 18:42.60 161
5:31.0 (5:31.0) 11:43.6 (6:12.7) 18:42.6 (6:59.1)
182 #1487 Self, Ryan 9 Hagerty HS 18:43.00
5:46.3 (5:46.3) 11:56.0 (6:09.7) 18:43.0 (6:47.1)
183 #1446 Cassidy, Landon 12 George M. St 18:43.90
5:42.6 (5:42.6) 11:58.2 (6:15.6) 18:43.9 (6:45.8)
184 #2271 Murray, Nolan 11 Pace HS 18:44.30
5:43.0 (5:43.0) 11:50.8 (6:07.9) 18:44.3 (6:53.6)
185 #1196 Matzner, Jacob 11 Dr. Phillips HS 18:44.60 162
5:32.1 (5:32.1) 11:47.7 (6:15.7) 18:44.6 (6:56.9)
186 #2949 Rahn, Ian 10 West Florida 18:45.00 163
5:37.9 (5:37.9) 12:02.4 (6:24.5) 18:45.0 (6:42.6)
187 #2647 Jones, Kevin 11 Spanish Fort 18:47.50
5:23.1 (5:23.1) 11:46.7 (6:23.7) 18:47.5 (7:00.8)
188 #2126 Amaya, Javier 10 North Port HS 18:48.10 164
5:44.9 (5:44.9) 12:05.5 (6:20.7) 18:48.1 (6:42.6)
189 #1233 Perret, Cameron 11 Episcopal Sc 18:50.60 165
5:35.7 (5:35.7) 11:49.6 (6:13.9) 18:50.6 (7:01.1)
190 #1656 Fadool, Jacob 9 Lake Highlan 18:52.00 166
5:41.4 (5:41.4) 11:53.7 (6:12.3) 18:52.0 (6:58.4)
191 #1654 Dowdy, Mark 9 Lake Highlan 18:52.50
5:41.3 (5:41.3) 11:53.8 (6:12.5) 18:52.5 (6:58.8)
192 #2972 Specht, Jake 11 West Orange HS 18:52.90 167
5:36.0 (5:36.0) 11:51.5 (6:15.6) 18:52.9 (7:01.5)
193 #1843 McClure, Johnny 8 Maclay School 18:53.20 168
5:48.4 (5:48.4) 12:07.2 (6:18.9) 18:53.2 (6:46.1)
194 #2365 Quintal, Ryan 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:54.60 169
5:47.5 (5:47.5) 12:05.1 (6:17.7) 18:54.6 (6:49.6)
195 #2974 Wallace, Terrel 12 West Orange HS 18:57.20 170
5:38.9 (5:38.9) 11:57.8 (6:19.0) 18:57.2 (6:59.4)
196 #2713 DeAcutis, Michael 12 St. Augustine HS 18:59.00 171
5:31.6 (5:31.6) 11:56.3 (6:24.8) 18:59.0 (7:02.8)
197 #788 Townsend, Nate 12 Bloomingdale HS 19:00.30 172
5:43.1 (5:43.1) 12:08.0 (6:24.9) 19:00.3 (6:52.4)
198 #1423 Navarro, Ryan 11 G. Holmes Br 19:01.50 173
5:44.1 (5:44.1) 11:56.1 (6:12.0) 19:01.5 (7:05.5)
199 #1425 Perez, Frankie 10 G. Holmes Br 19:03.20 174
5:45.0 (5:45.0) 12:08.2 (6:23.3) 19:03.2 (6:55.0)
200 #1195 Madrigal, Seamus 10 Dr. Phillips HS 19:05.10 175
5:47.5 (5:47.5) 12:07.1 (6:19.7) 19:05.1 (6:58.0)
201 #2965 Franco, Jose 12 West Orange HS 19:05.80 176
5:39.7 (5:39.7) 12:01.1 (6:21.4) 19:05.8 (7:04.8)
202 #2366 Rumsey, Cameron 12 Ponte Vedra HS 19:06.60
5:47.5 (5:47.5) 12:06.6 (6:19.2) 19:06.6 (7:00.0)
203 #1326 White, Clayton 12 Flagler Palm 19:06.90 177
5:46.0 (5:46.0) 12:08.3 (6:22.4) 19:06.9 (6:58.6)
204 #1284 Mayr, Jake 9 Father Lopez 19:09.50 178
5:45.8 (5:45.8) 12:17.7 (6:31.9) 19:09.5 (6:51.8)
205 #1653 Bobo, Reese 10 Lake Highlan 19:15.50
5:49.9 (5:49.9) 12:16.8 (6:27.0) 19:15.5 (6:58.8)
206 #1848 Rahangdale, Aneesh 12 Maclay School 19:16.10 179
5:47.9 (5:47.9) 12:08.4 (6:20.6) 19:16.1 (7:07.8)
207 #1679 Peralta, Joshua 12 Lake Mary HS 19:17.60
5:37.3 (5:37.3) 12:05.1 (6:27.9) 19:17.6 (7:12.5)
208 #1289 Willis, Noah 10 Father Lopez 19:17.80 180
5:36.7 (5:36.7) 12:14.2 (6:37.6) 19:17.8 (7:03.6)
209 #2420 Mihm, Wesley 10 Ransom Everg 19:18.60
5:45.5 (5:45.5) 12:02.1 (6:16.6) 19:18.6 (7:16.6)
210 #1484 Munro, James 9 Hagerty HS 19:24.50
5:53.3 (5:53.3) 12:25.2 (6:32.0) 19:24.5 (6:59.3)
211 #1847 Paredes, Alfredo 9 Maclay School 19:25.10
5:48.4 (5:48.4) 12:08.1 (6:19.8) 19:25.1 (7:17.1)
212 #1192 Denesca, David 11 Dr. Phillips HS 19:26.40 181
5:32.6 (5:32.6) 12:13.4 (6:40.9) 19:26.4 (7:13.1)
213 #2128 Dietrich, Louis 11 North Port HS 19:26.60
5:33.0 (5:33.0) 11:53.3 (6:20.3) 19:26.6 (7:33.4)
214 #1725 Thompson, Evan 11 Land O' Lakes HS 19:29.10
5:50.6 (5:50.6) 12:25.9 (6:35.3) 19:29.1 (7:03.3)
215 #3029 Tandel, Veyd 12 Wharton HS 19:30.90 182
5:46.4 (5:46.4) 12:16.2 (6:29.9) 19:30.9 (7:14.7)
216 #2970 Morrissey, Patrick 12 West Orange HS 19:31.20 183
11:57.7 (11:57.7) 19:31.2 (7:33.5) 19:31.2 (0.1)
217 #1657 Kechriotis, Christ 11 Lake Highlan 19:35.80
5:35.2 (5:35.2) 12:06.9 (6:31.7) 19:35.8 (7:29.0)
218 #2964 Bacchus, Shane 10 West Orange HS 19:36.70
5:40.4 (5:40.4) 12:26.3 (6:46.0) 19:36.7 (7:10.5)
219 #3054 Woods, Elias 12 Winter Park HS 19:36.80 184
5:29.6 (5:29.6) 11:59.9 (6:30.3) 19:36.8 (7:36.9)
220 #2412 Dotson, Albert 12 Ransom Everg 19:37.40
5:41.3 (5:41.3) 12:14.7 (6:33.5) 19:37.4 (7:22.8)
221 #2973 Vickers, Jake 10 West Orange HS 19:39.70
5:40.5 (5:40.5) 12:15.8 (6:35.4) 19:39.7 (7:24.0)
222 #1286 Portuallo, Anthony 9 Father Lopez 19:43.10 185
5:46.4 (5:46.4) 12:23.7 (6:37.3) 19:43.1 (7:19.5)
223 #1465 Klassen, Ben 12 Gulf Coast HS 19:48.90
5:53.4 (5:53.4) 12:26.0 (6:32.6) 19:48.9 (7:23.0)
224 #1833 Escobar, George 12 Maclay School 19:55.00
5:45.7 (5:45.7) 12:27.1 (6:41.5) 19:55.0 (7:28.0)
225 #1845 McDuffie, Jay 9 Maclay School 19:56.00
5:49.4 (5:49.4) 12:27.1 (6:37.8) 19:56.0 (7:28.9)
226 #1256 Burun, Eddie 10 Estero HS 19:56.90
5:56.5 (5:56.5) 12:43.8 (6:47.4) 19:56.9 (7:13.1)
227 #1262 Paredes, Jordan 11 Estero HS 20:07.60
5:41.6 (5:41.6) 12:33.3 (6:51.8) 20:07.6 (7:34.3)
228 #1479 Delgado, Kobe 11 Hagerty HS 20:07.90
5:43.4 (5:43.4) 12:04.0 (6:20.6) 20:07.9 (8:04.0)
229 #2947 McArthur, Ryan 10 West Florida 20:09.20
5:47.7 (5:47.7) 12:34.9 (6:47.3) 20:09.2 (7:34.3)
230 #1316 Boyer, Darryl 10 Flagler Palm 20:11.20
5:58.3 (5:58.3) 12:45.4 (6:47.2) 20:11.2 (7:25.9)
231 #1717 Brown, Caleb 10 Land O' Lakes HS 20:41.60
5:56.5 (5:56.5) 12:56.4 (7:00.0) 20:41.6 (7:45.2)
232 #1719 Gebhart, Max 11 Land O' Lakes HS 20:44.70
5:58.3 (5:58.3) 12:56.5 (6:58.3) 20:44.7 (7:48.2)
233 #1285 Ohlwein, Nick 12 Father Lopez 20:49.10 186
5:48.4 (5:48.4) 12:46.1 (6:57.7) 20:49.1 (8:03.1)
234 #1428 Valladares, Lazaro 11 G. Holmes Br 21:07.10
6:21.1 (6:21.1) 13:28.4 (7:07.4) 21:07.1 (7:38.8)
235 #2952 St. Cyr, Spencer 9 West Florida 21:43.70
6:00.7 (6:00.7) 13:28.1 (7:27.4) 21:43.7 (8:15.7)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 George M. Steinbrenner HS 140 7 9 26 42 56 67 74
Total Time: 1:25:12.80
Average: 17:02.56
2 Lake Mary HS 168 2 19 28 36 83 149 150
Total Time: 1:25:24.80
Average: 17:04.96
3 Maclay School 225 10 13 21 39 142 168 179
Total Time: 1:26:21.60
Average: 17:16.32
4 Dr. Phillips HS 254 6 8 20 58 162 175 181
Total Time: 1:26:28.60
Average: 17:17.72
5 Land O' Lakes HS 260 27 33 34 55 111 138 152
Total Time: 1:27:01.50
Average: 17:24.30
6 Titusville HS 274 1 30 65 78 100 104 105
Total Time: 1:26:27.40
Average: 17:17.48
7 Olympia HS 281 25 38 64 66 88 92 98
Total Time: 1:27:18.10
Average: 17:27.62
8 West Florida Tech HS 288 24 32 50 63 119 137 163
Total Time: 1:27:16.60
Average: 17:27.32
9 North Port HS 294 18 43 44 79 110 130 164
Total Time: 1:27:20.00
Average: 17:28.00
10 Mandarin HS 295 3 15 35 109 133 135
Total Time: 1:26:49.50
Average: 17:21.90
11 Estero HS 296 11 12 22 120 131 136 141
Total Time: 1:26:58.40
Average: 17:23.68
12 Hagerty HS 300 4 51 57 76 112 125 147
Total Time: 1:27:01.90
Average: 17:24.38
13 Gulf Coast HS 330 41 53 69 77 90 129 161
Total Time: 1:27:48.70
Average: 17:33.74
14 Pace HS 346 37 68 70 85 86 96 103
Total Time: 1:28:04.30
Average: 17:36.86
15 Wharton HS 355 31 46 72 99 107 132 182
Total Time: 1:27:59.30
Average: 17:35.86
16 Spanish Fort 362 5 80 89 91 97 108 124
Total Time: 1:27:45.00
Average: 17:33.00
17 Episcopal School of Jacks 393 16 40 87 106 144 159 165
Total Time: 1:28:19.60
Average: 17:39.92
18 Lake Highland Prep HS 424 17 29 118 126 134 154 166
Total Time: 1:28:35.80
Average: 17:43.16
19 Ransom Everglades School 438 52 54 84 121 127 143 145
Total Time: 1:28:53.10
Average: 17:46.62
20 Bloomingdale HS 446 49 73 93 114 117 140 172
Total Time: 1:28:51.80
Average: 17:46.36
21 Ponte Vedra HS 452 45 82 94 115 116 160 169
Total Time: 1:28:59.20
Average: 17:47.84
22 St. Augustine HS 508 59 95 102 113 139 153 171
Total Time: 1:29:33.90
Average: 17:54.78
23 G. Holmes Braddock HS 517 47 48 123 148 151 173 174
Total Time: 1:29:43.90
Average: 17:56.78
24 Flagler Palm Coast HS 531 62 75 81 156 157 158 177
Total Time: 1:30:08.60
Average: 18:01.72
25 Winter Park HS 561 61 71 128 146 155 184
Total Time: 1:30:19.20
Average: 18:03.84
26 West Orange HS 574 14 101 122 167 170 176 183
Total Time: 1:30:48.50
Average: 18:09.70
27 Father Lopez Catholic HS 626 23 60 178 180 185 186
Total Time: 1:32:41.30
Average: 18:32.26
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #880 Sublette, Alexandr 12 Boone HS 20:21.90 1
6:08.2 (6:08.2) 12:56.0 (6:47.9) 20:21.9 (7:25.9)
2 #2901 Martin, Haleigh 11 Wakulla HS 20:29.70 2
6:25.8 (6:25.8) 13:20.3 (6:54.5) 20:29.7 (7:09.5)
3 #1280 Pado, Bryanna 9 Father Lopez 20:37.00 3
6:11.8 (6:11.8) 13:01.9 (6:50.1) 20:37.0 (7:35.2)
4 #1130 Ammons, Allison 12 Crestview HS 20:41.30 4
6:14.1 (6:14.1) 13:08.2 (6:54.2) 20:41.3 (7:33.1)
5 #1334 Overby, Kate 9 Fletcher HS 20:41.60 5
6:05.8 (6:05.8) 12:55.9 (6:50.2) 20:41.6 (7:45.7)
6 #1686 Lyden, Caroline Ad 12 Lake Nona HS 20:43.30 6
6:01.9 (6:01.9) 12:52.7 (6:50.8) 20:43.3 (7:50.7)
7 #1740 Lockhart, Grace 12 Leon HS 20:43.40 7
6:32.5 (6:32.5) 13:29.1 (6:56.6) 20:43.4 (7:14.4)
8 #1984 Thompson, Leah 12 Mitchell HS 20:46.20 8
6:12.4 (6:12.4) 13:20.0 (7:07.7) 20:46.2 (7:26.2)
9 #1742 Resavage, Katherin 9 Leon HS 20:49.30 9
6:27.1 (6:27.1) 13:20.0 (6:52.9) 20:49.3 (7:29.4)
10 #1763 Krueger, Juliana 12 Lincoln HS 20:55.10 10
6:32.9 (6:32.9) 13:29.2 (6:56.3) 20:55.1 (7:26.0)
11 #1269 Oliveira, Sierra 8 Evangelical 21:02.40 11
6:36.4 (6:36.4) 13:37.8 (7:01.4) 21:02.4 (7:24.6)
12 #1950 Roberts, Lauren 12 Melbourne HS 21:02.50
6:18.5 (6:18.5) 13:23.0 (7:04.5) 21:02.5 (7:39.6)
13 #2800 Giddens, Meagan 12 Taylor County HS 21:14.40
6:08.1 (6:08.1) 13:23.4 (7:15.4) 21:14.4 (7:51.0)
14 #1268 Oliveira, Moriah 8 Evangelical 21:27.50 12
6:35.8 (6:35.8) 13:51.0 (7:15.3) 21:27.5 (7:36.5)
15 #1271 Wetmore, Elizabeth 9 Evangelical 21:27.50 13
6:32.0 (6:32.0) 13:38.0 (7:06.0) 21:27.5 (7:49.6)
16 #2239 Merced-Calderon, D 10 P.K. Yonge School 21:30.00
6:47.6 (6:47.6) 13:52.5 (7:05.0) 21:30.0 (7:37.5)
17 #2282 Pina, Breanna 9 Park Vista HS 21:30.10 14
13:30.3 (13:30.3) 21:30.0 (7:59.8) 21:30.1 (0.2)
18 #1132 Bramlette, Jaclyn 11 Crestview HS 21:31.30 15
6:40.7 (6:40.7) 13:45.7 (7:05.1) 21:31.3 (7:45.7)
19 #2899 Lewis, Connie 12 Wakulla HS 21:32.00 16
6:37.8 (6:37.8) 13:40.5 (7:02.8) 21:32.0 (7:51.6)
20 #1307 DeDeo, Kylie 11 Flagler Palm 21:35.30 17
6:26.6 (6:26.6) 13:48.1 (7:21.5) 21:35.3 (7:47.3)
21 #2540 Bayley, Megan 12 Seminole HS 21:38.00 18
6:25.2 (6:25.2) 13:36.6 (7:11.4) 21:38.0 (8:01.5)
22 #2031 Hibel, Taylor 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 21:39.80 19
6:29.6 (6:29.6) 13:42.0 (7:12.4) 21:39.8 (7:57.8)
23 #875 Dolan, Jessica 11 Boone HS 21:41.90 20
6:30.4 (6:30.4) 13:46.6 (7:16.2) 21:41.9 (7:55.4)
24 #773 Clemmer, Kali 12 Bloomingdale HS 21:42.80 21
13:44.8 (13:44.8) 21:42.6 (7:57.9) 21:42.8 (0.2)
25 #1309 Gopie, Cianna 12 Flagler Palm 21:42.90 22
6:25.7 (6:25.7) 13:41.7 (7:16.1) 21:42.9 (8:01.2)
26 #1221 Anderson, Amelia 8 Episcopal Sc 21:45.00 23
6:37.9 (6:37.9) 13:54.0 (7:16.1) 21:45.0 (7:51.0)
27 #1222 Corbin, Danielle 10 Episcopal Sc 21:47.20 24
6:39.4 (6:39.4) 13:59.3 (7:19.9) 21:47.2 (7:48.0)
28 #2009 Swigler, Ella 10 Mosley HS 21:50.90 25
14:04.4 (14:04.4) 21:50.7 (7:46.3) 21:50.9 (0.3)
29 #2597 Marotta, Sidney 9 South Walton HS 21:51.70 26
13:56.2 (13:56.2) 21:51.6 (7:55.5) 21:51.7 (0.1)
30 #1224 Driver, Lauren 9 Episcopal Sc 21:52.80 27
13:59.1 (13:59.1) 21:52.7 (7:53.6) 21:52.8 (0.1)
31 #1226 Riggs, Ellie 8 Episcopal Sc 21:54.30 28
6:41.7 (6:41.7) 13:58.6 (7:17.0) 21:54.3 (7:55.8)
32 #1343 Morgan, Tonie 6 Florida High School 21:59.20 29
7:01.0 (7:01.0) 14:20.5 (7:19.5) 21:59.2 (7:38.7)
33 #1311 Landry, Brielle 9 Flagler Palm 21:59.30 30
13:41.3 (13:41.3) 21:59.2 (8:17.9) 21:59.3 (0.2)
34 #2615 Bell, Ryleigh 8 Southland Academy 22:04.20 31
6:28.5 (6:28.5) 13:51.6 (7:23.2) 22:04.2 (8:12.6)
35 #2618 Fort, Calyn 9 Southland Academy 22:07.50 32
14:03.0 (14:03.0) 22:07.2 (8:04.3) 22:07.5 (0.3)
36 #777 Hernandez, Christi 11 Bloomingdale HS 22:08.90 33
6:25.7 (6:25.7) 13:51.3 (7:25.7) 22:08.9 (8:17.7)
37 #1744 Sheldon, Zoe 11 Leon HS 22:10.60 34
14:06.1 (14:06.1) 22:10.4 (8:04.3) 22:10.6 (0.2)
38 #1315 Walls, Anna 11 Flagler Palm 22:12.40 35
6:36.6 (6:36.6) 13:57.6 (7:21.1) 22:12.4 (8:14.9)
39 #2554 Laperriere, Emily 11 Seminole HS 22:14.40 36
14:04.8 (14:04.8) 22:14.2 (8:09.4) 22:14.4 (0.3)
40 #2598 Peele, Madison 9 South Walton HS 22:14.80 37
13:59.6 (13:59.6) 22:14.6 (8:15.1) 22:14.8 (0.3)
41 #2236 Herron, Laci 6 P.K. Yonge School 22:17.70
14:19.1 (14:19.1) 22:17.4 (7:58.4) 22:17.7 (0.4)
42 #2601 Sweat, Brianna 9 South Walton HS 22:19.30 38
6:36.9 (6:36.9) 14:03.9 (7:27.1) 22:19.3 (8:15.5)
43 #1223 Driver, Kristin 11 Episcopal Sc 22:19.80 39
14:13.6 (14:13.6) 22:19.8 (8:06.2) 22:19.8 (0.1)
44 #1687 Prieto, Arianna 10 Lake Nona HS 22:20.70 40
14:00.4 (14:00.4) 22:20.4 (8:20.1) 22:20.7 (0.3)
45 #1347 Williams, Summer 9 Florida High School 22:21.20 41
14:21.8 (14:21.8) 22:21.0 (7:59.3) 22:21.2 (0.2)
46 #1685 Knox, Molly 11 Lake Nona HS 22:27.00 42
6:29.9 (6:29.9) 14:00.5 (7:30.6) 22:27.0 (8:26.6)
47 #1982 Oliveto, Isabel 10 Mitchell HS 22:27.70 43
14:36.0 (14:36.0) 22:27.6 (7:51.7) 22:27.7 (0.1)
48 #2035 Kowalski, Mia 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 22:27.70 44
6:34.3 (6:34.3) 14:06.1 (7:31.9) 22:27.7 (8:21.7)
49 #1417 Mendoza, Emily 12 G. Holmes Br 22:31.50 45
7:03.8 (7:03.8) 14:32.0 (7:28.3) 22:31.5 (7:59.5)
50 #2549 Hamblin, Gabby 11 Seminole HS 22:32.10 46
6:43.5 (6:43.5) 14:23.7 (7:40.3) 22:32.1 (8:08.4)
51 #2620 Hayes, Sydney 10 Southland Academy 22:32.20 47
6:37.4 (6:37.4) 14:14.8 (7:37.5) 22:32.2 (8:17.4)
52 #1688 Valencia, Chelsey 12 Lake Nona HS 22:33.60 48
14:05.2 (14:05.2) 22:33.4 (8:28.3) 22:33.6 (0.2)
53 #1757 Arnold, Jirah 9 Lincoln HS 22:34.10 49
14:20.2 (14:20.2) 22:34.1 (8:13.9) 22:34.6 (0.5)
54 #1131 Banks, Amiah 10 Crestview HS 22:35.50 50
6:41.4 (6:41.4) 14:09.6 (7:28.3) 22:35.5 (8:25.9)
55 #2276 Dennett, Alexis 11 Park Vista HS 22:36.10 51
6:27.8 (6:27.8) 14:07.6 (7:39.9) 22:36.1 (8:28.5)
56 #882 Zambrana, Kiara 11 Boone HS 22:37.60 52
6:31.5 (6:31.5) 14:15.9 (7:44.5) 22:37.6 (8:21.7)
57 #1225 Gibbs, Sidney 9 Episcopal Sc 22:38.20 53
6:42.1 (6:42.1) 14:13.2 (7:31.1) 22:38.2 (8:25.1)
58 #1338 Dean, Olivia 7 Florida High School 22:40.50 54
7:04.9 (7:04.9) 14:30.9 (7:26.1) 22:40.5 (8:09.6)
59 #1413 Bango, Jessica 12 G. Holmes Br 22:43.20 55
7:03.8 (7:03.8) 14:33.0 (7:29.3) 22:43.2 (8:10.2)
60 #1415 Garcia, Ismara 12 G. Holmes Br 22:44.90 56
14:36.5 (14:36.5) 22:44.7 (8:08.2) 22:44.9 (0.3)
61 #2280 Fernandez, Samanth 10 Park Vista HS 22:45.50 57
14:17.5 (14:17.5) 22:45.2 (8:27.8) 22:45.5 (0.3)
62 #2897 Langston, Alyssa 9 Wakulla HS 22:47.90 58
7:02.1 (7:02.1) 14:39.6 (7:37.6) 22:47.9 (8:08.3)
63 #1979 Kerns, Erin 11 Mitchell HS 22:48.80 59
14:38.4 (14:38.4) 22:48.7 (8:10.3) 22:48.8 (0.2)
64 #878 Schneeberger, Hann 9 Boone HS 22:49.60 60
6:32.7 (6:32.7) 14:13.2 (7:40.5) 22:49.6 (8:36.5)
65 #1337 Barrington, Ricond 8 Florida High School 22:49.70 61
14:22.9 (14:22.9) 22:49.5 (8:26.6) 22:49.7 (0.3)
66 #2005 Maclean, Catherine 9 Mosley HS 22:49.80 62
6:45.9 (6:45.9) 14:15.5 (7:29.7) 22:49.8 (8:34.3)
67 #2539 Bayley, Jordan 12 Seminole HS 22:53.00 63
14:24.6 (14:24.6) 22:52.8 (8:28.3) 22:53.0 (0.2)
68 #1765 Nguyen, Shayla 10 Lincoln HS 22:59.30 64
14:30.0 (14:30.0) 22:59.0 (8:29.0) 22:59.3 (0.3)
69 #1283 Theriault, Katie 9 Father Lopez 23:03.20 65
6:57.4 (6:57.4) 14:37.9 (7:40.6) 23:03.2 (8:25.3)
70 #1129 Aguilar, Chelsea 11 Crestview HS 23:06.20 66
14:49.4 (14:49.4) 23:06.2 (8:16.8) 23:06.3 (0.2)
71 #1418 Riera, Jennifer 11 G. Holmes Br 23:06.40 67
7:04.6 (7:04.6) 14:36.7 (7:32.1) 23:06.4 (8:29.8)
72 #2799 Armstrong, Haley 9 Taylor County HS 23:07.00
14:39.9 (14:39.9) 23:06.9 (8:27.0) 23:07.0 (0.2)
73 #2619 Greene, Paisley 11 Southland Academy 23:13.30 68
14:31.0 (14:31.0) 23:13.1 (8:42.1) 23:13.3 (0.2)
74 #1737 Gill, Anna 10 Leon HS 23:13.70 69
14:53.2 (14:53.2) 23:13.6 (8:20.5) 23:13.7 (0.1)
75 #774 Follmer, Jessica 11 Bloomingdale HS 23:14.40 70
6:55.1 (6:55.1) 14:40.2 (7:45.1) 23:14.4 (8:34.3)
76 #1330 Fordenbacher, Cara 2 Fletcher HS 23:15.50 71
14:38.9 (14:38.9) 23:15.3 (8:36.4) 23:15.5 (0.3)
77 #1332 Kerins, Maeghan 11 Fletcher HS 23:17.00 72
7:02.1 (7:02.1) 14:47.0 (7:45.0) 23:17.0 (8:30.0)
78 #1266 Gott, Lashonda 12 Evangelical 23:21.00 73
7:01.6 (7:01.6) 14:52.8 (7:51.3) 23:21.0 (8:28.2)
79 #776 Hayes, Courtney 12 Bloomingdale HS 23:22.10 74
6:48.6 (6:48.6) 14:47.2 (7:58.7) 23:22.1 (8:35.0)
80 #1282 Schramm, Felicity 9 Father Lopez 23:22.60 75
14:48.4 (14:48.4) 23:22.6 (8:34.3) 23:23.1 (0.5)
81 #2028 Crossman, Danielle 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 23:26.00 76
14:48.1 (14:48.1) 23:25.9 (8:37.9) 23:26.0 (0.1)
82 #1739 Lepley, Amy 9 Leon HS 23:31.40 77
7:09.1 (7:09.1) 15:02.3 (7:53.3) 23:31.4 (8:29.1)
83 #2555 Pellissier, Olivia 12 Seminole HS 23:31.70 78
14:46.8 (14:46.8) 23:31.6 (8:44.8) 23:31.7 (0.1)
84 #2260 Kling, Heather 11 Pace HS 23:32.20 79
6:59.5 (6:59.5) 14:47.8 (7:48.4) 23:32.2 (8:44.4)
85 #1314 Vevera, Matilda 10 Flagler Palm 23:33.70 80
6:53.1 (6:53.1) 14:51.9 (7:58.9) 23:33.7 (8:41.8)
86 #2621 Roland, Reese 7 Southland Academy 23:33.90 81
14:56.2 (14:56.2) 23:33.7 (8:37.6) 23:33.9 (0.2)
87 #2281 Hallman, Hannah 12 Park Vista HS 23:34.60 82
14:54.4 (14:54.4) 23:34.6 (8:40.2) 23:34.6 (0.1)
88 #2288 Weech, Madison 9 Park Vista HS 23:34.70 83
15:05.2 (15:05.2) 23:34.7 (8:29.5) 23:34.7 (0.1)
89 #2616 Dickens, Lilli 10 Southland Academy 23:34.80 84
6:48.0 (6:48.0) 14:48.0 (8:00.0) 23:34.8 (8:46.8)
90 #1683 Bourdon, Jacquelin 12 Lake Nona HS 23:35.20 85
14:55.2 (14:55.2) 23:35.2 (8:40.1) 23:35.2 (0.1)
91 #1759 Hemenway, Asta 10 Lincoln HS 23:36.70 86
7:00.6 (7:00.6) 14:30.8 (7:30.3) 23:36.7 (9:06.0)
92 #879 Schultz, Samantha 10 Boone HS 23:38.70 87
15:01.2 (15:01.2) 23:38.6 (8:37.5) 23:38.7 (0.2)
93 #2274 Centrella, Megan 11 Park Vista HS 23:40.70 88
6:53.9 (6:53.9) 15:04.4 (8:10.6) 23:40.7 (8:36.3)
94 #881 Truex, Katie 12 Boone HS 23:40.70 89
6:52.0 (6:52.0) 14:55.5 (8:03.5) 23:40.7 (8:45.3)
95 #1135 Sanchez, Taina 9 Crestview HS 23:42.30 90
15:04.5 (15:04.5) 23:42.2 (8:37.7) 23:42.3 (0.2)
96 #779 Mulligan, Clark 10 Bloomingdale HS 23:42.60 91
6:54.0 (6:54.0) 14:55.7 (8:01.8) 23:42.6 (8:46.9)
97 #2285 Prol, Natalie 10 Park Vista HS 23:43.40 92
6:45.1 (6:45.1) 14:52.3 (8:07.3) 23:43.4 (8:51.2)
98 #1974 Brown, Ava 11 Mitchell HS 23:45.80 93
15:03.9 (15:03.9) 23:45.5 (8:41.7) 23:45.8 (0.3)
99 #2010 Williams, Tyra 12 Mosley HS 23:48.60 94
7:05.4 (7:05.4) 15:05.3 (8:00.0) 23:48.6 (8:43.3)
100 #781 Robertson, Victori 10 Bloomingdale HS 23:53.80 95
6:55.0 (6:55.0) 14:52.7 (7:57.8) 23:53.8 (9:01.1)
101 #1684 Burchell, Addie 12 Lake Nona HS 23:55.00 96
15:00.0 (15:00.0) 23:54.9 (8:55.0) 23:55.0 (0.1)
102 #1333 Miller, Kali 2 Fletcher HS 23:57.30 97
6:46.6 (6:46.6) 14:47.7 (8:01.2) 23:57.3 (9:09.6)
103 #2037 Squitieri, Kayla 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 23:59.70 98
15:18.9 (15:18.9) 23:59.5 (8:40.6) 23:59.7 (0.2)
104 #2242 Schlafke, Luisa 12 P.K. Yonge School 24:07.30
7:06.1 (7:06.1) 15:13.0 (8:06.9) 24:07.3 (8:54.4)
105 #2001 France, Erin 12 Mosley HS 24:08.60 99
15:26.0 (15:26.0) 24:08.6 (8:42.7) 24:08.6 (0.1)
106 #2008 Stroup, Samantha 12 Mosley HS 24:11.30 100
15:25.8 (15:25.8) 24:11.2 (8:45.5) 24:11.3 (0.1)
107 #2036 Malphurs, Savanah 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 24:13.30 101
6:59.6 (6:59.6) 15:18.0 (8:18.4) 24:13.3 (8:55.4)
108 #2283 Pinto, Caitlyn 10 Park Vista HS 24:13.60
6:58.2 (6:58.2) 15:21.1 (8:23.0) 24:13.6 (8:52.6)
109 #2596 Colt, Isabella 9 South Walton HS 24:23.70 102
6:56.8 (6:56.8) 14:59.8 (8:03.0) 24:23.7 (9:24.0)
110 #1133 Carr, Zoe 10 Crestview HS 24:25.30 103
15:23.9 (15:23.9) 24:25.0 (9:01.1) 24:25.3 (0.3)
111 #1134 Johnson, Alyssa 11 Crestview HS 24:26.50 104
15:25.1 (15:25.1) 24:26.3 (9:01.3) 24:26.5 (0.3)
112 #2258 Groton, Hanah 11 Pace HS 24:27.80 105
15:31.2 (15:31.2) 24:27.6 (8:56.4) 24:27.8 (0.3)
113 #1341 Jones, Jordan 9 Florida High School 24:29.90 106
15:43.1 (15:43.1) 24:29.8 (8:46.7) 24:29.9 (0.2)
114 #1416 Locke, Lauren 10 G. Holmes Br 24:30.70 107
7:36.0 (7:36.0) 15:43.0 (8:07.1) 24:30.7 (8:47.8)
115 #1335 Van Liere, Grace 11 Fletcher HS 24:32.00 108
7:04.7 (7:04.7) 15:26.1 (8:21.5) 24:32.0 (9:05.9)
116 #2600 Sumpter, Hanna 9 South Walton HS 24:33.90 109
15:27.2 (15:27.2) 24:33.6 (9:06.4) 24:33.9 (0.3)
117 #873 D'Angellilo, Ariel 12 Boone HS 24:34.30 110
7:06.7 (7:06.7) 15:22.7 (8:16.1) 24:34.3 (9:11.6)
118 #1419 Rivadeniera, Loren 12 G. Holmes Br 24:38.50 111
7:36.1 (7:36.1) 15:44.2 (8:08.1) 24:38.5 (8:54.4)
119 #1743 Schoborg, Alithea 10 Leon HS 24:38.90 112
15:36.6 (15:36.6) 24:38.7 (9:02.1) 24:38.9 (0.2)
120 #1766 Williams, Brechell 10 Lincoln HS 24:39.20 113
15:25.2 (15:25.2) 24:39.2 (9:14.1) 24:39.2 (0.1)
121 #1420 Vidal, Briana 10 G. Holmes Br 24:41.00 114
7:41.5 (7:41.5) 15:59.0 (8:17.5) 24:41.0 (8:42.1)
122 #1977 Hueholt, Madison 11 Mitchell HS 24:41.70 115
15:42.5 (15:42.5) 24:41.5 (8:59.0) 24:41.7 (0.2)
123 #1741 Marshall, Rosie 10 Leon HS 24:49.50 116
15:53.5 (15:53.5) 24:49.3 (8:55.9) 24:49.5 (0.2)
124 #1344 Thompkins, Diamond 7 Florida High School 24:50.10 117
7:29.6 (7:29.6) 15:43.9 (8:14.3) 24:50.1 (9:06.3)
125 #1738 Grimsley, Jymece 11 Leon HS 24:51.30
15:43.8 (15:43.8) 24:51.3 (9:07.5) 24:51.3 (0.1)
126 #2256 Collins, Taylor 11 Pace HS 24:52.50 118
15:43.3 (15:43.3) 24:52.2 (9:08.9) 24:52.5 (0.3)
127 #2261 Martin, Ceanna 11 Pace HS 24:53.30 119
15:45.9 (15:45.9) 24:53.2 (9:07.4) 24:53.3 (0.2)
128 #1279 McAskill, Jane 11 Father Lopez 24:53.80 120
15:46.1 (15:46.1) 24:53.7 (9:07.7) 24:53.8 (0.1)
129 #2027 Cooper, Ashley 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 24:56.70 121
15:49.2 (15:49.2) 24:56.5 (9:07.3) 24:56.7 (0.2)
130 #2905 Wheatcraft, Hannah 10 Wakulla HS 24:56.90 122
7:23.7 (7:23.7) 15:26.8 (8:03.2) 24:56.9 (9:30.2)
131 #1270 Scott, Lauren 10 Evangelical 24:58.90 123
15:49.7 (15:49.7) 24:58.7 (9:09.1) 24:58.9 (0.2)
132 #2284 Poirier, Cameron 10 Park Vista HS 25:02.50
15:41.2 (15:41.2) 25:02.4 (9:21.2) 25:02.5 (0.2)
133 #1310 Jones, Nina 11 Flagler Palm 25:06.00 124
15:35.6 (15:35.6) 25:06.0 (9:30.4) 25:06.0 (0.1)
134 #1267 Harvey, Adela 8 Evangelical 25:06.70 125
15:49.3 (15:49.3) 25:06.5 (9:17.2) 25:06.7 (0.2)
135 #874 Darling, Monique 12 Boone HS 25:07.90
15:54.3 (15:54.3) 25:07.6 (9:13.4) 25:07.9 (0.3)
136 #1981 Macklem, Melinda 12 Mitchell HS 25:12.00 126
15:57.4 (15:57.4) 25:12.0 (9:14.7) 25:12.0 (0.1)
137 #780 Putnam, Tess 10 Bloomingdale HS 25:12.20 127
15:39.5 (15:39.5) 25:12.2 (9:32.8) 25:12.2 (0.1)
138 #2262 Moulyet, Anna 12 Pace HS 25:12.60 128
7:43.6 (7:43.6) 16:03.4 (8:19.8) 25:12.6 (9:09.3)
139 #2898 Lawrence, Emily 11 Wakulla HS 25:16.20 129
16:01.6 (16:01.6) 25:16.1 (9:14.6) 25:16.2 (0.2)
140 #2003 Jones, Amy 12 Mosley HS 25:20.90 130
7:45.7 (7:45.7) 16:07.0 (8:21.3) 25:20.9 (9:13.9)
141 #2548 Halterman, Hailey 11 Seminole HS 25:24.40 131
16:07.3 (16:07.3) 25:24.1 (9:16.9) 25:24.4 (0.3)
142 #2599 St.Aubin, Chloe 9 South Walton HS 25:25.30 132
7:11.6 (7:11.6) 15:57.8 (8:46.2) 25:25.3 (9:27.5)
143 #2257 Garcia, Kaelyn 11 Pace HS 25:28.80 133
15:48.5 (15:48.5) 25:28.7 (9:40.3) 25:28.8 (0.1)
144 #1281 Portuallo, Christi 11 Father Lopez 25:38.30 134
7:39.1 (7:39.1) 16:07.4 (8:28.4) 25:38.3 (9:30.9)
145 #1414 Fonseca, Maria 12 G. Holmes Br 25:46.50
16:02.6 (16:02.6) 25:46.3 (9:43.7) 25:46.5 (0.3)
146 #1331 Fordenbacher, Emil 10 Fletcher HS 25:47.60 135
16:09.5 (16:09.5) 25:47.4 (9:37.9) 25:47.6 (0.3)
147 #1682 Border, Kristina 9 Lake Nona HS 25:48.30 136
7:25.4 (7:25.4) 16:13.1 (8:47.8) 25:48.3 (9:35.2)
148 #2033 Hinkle, Julia 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 25:58.00 137
7:45.0 (7:45.0) 16:34.3 (8:49.4) 25:58.0 (9:23.8)
149 #1980 Lennox, Elizabeth 11 Mitchell HS 26:01.50 138
7:44.3 (7:44.3) 16:32.4 (8:48.1) 26:01.5 (9:29.2)
150 #2243 Silvey, Scotlyn 6 P.K. Yonge School 26:11.30
16:54.6 (16:54.6) 26:11.1 (9:16.5) 26:11.3 (0.3)
151 #2026 Carso, Josie 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 26:15.70
7:42.8 (7:42.8) 16:36.0 (8:53.2) 26:15.7 (9:39.8)
152 #1758 Coxwell, Caroline 11 Lincoln HS 26:18.50 139
17:00.1 (17:00.1) 26:18.5 (9:18.4) 26:18.5 (0.1)
153 #1760 Holder, Dakota 10 Lincoln HS 26:42.30 140
17:02.8 (17:02.8) 26:42.1 (9:39.3) 26:42.3 (0.2)
154 #2032 Higinbotham, Shily 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 26:46.80
16:49.7 (16:49.7) 26:46.8 (9:57.1) 26:46.8 (0.1)
155 #1997 Bergloff, Henley 11 Mosley HS 27:14.20 141
8:00.0 (8:00.0) 17:00.4 (9:00.4) 27:14.2 (10:13.9)
156 #2007 Stanton, Savannah 11 Mosley HS 27:33.80
8:07.8 (8:07.8) 17:19.1 (9:11.4) 27:33.8 (10:14.7)
157 #1346 Williams, Daysha 10 Florida High School 27:51.40 142
17:19.6 (17:19.6) 27:51.2 (10:31.7) 27:51.4 (0.2)
158 #1975 Gray, Emily 11 Mitchell HS 28:27.70
17:53.7 (17:53.7) 28:27.7 (10:34.0) 28:28.4 (0.7)
159 #1999 Dyes, Kyla 10 Mosley HS 28:35.30
8:11.2 (8:11.2) 17:41.8 (9:30.7) 28:35.3 (10:53.5)
160 #1985 White, Zoe 12 Mitchell HS 28:57.20
18:18.4 (18:18.4) 28:56.9 (10:38.6) 28:57.2 (0.3)
161 #1342 Kreps, Brionnah 11 Florida High School 29:28.10
18:54.4 (18:54.4) 29:27.9 (10:33.6) 29:28.1 (0.2)
162 #2034 Hunsberger, Kaitly 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 29:52.70
18:17.3 (18:17.3) 29:52.5 (11:35.2) 29:52.7 (0.3)
163 #2004 Kledzik, Alex 10 Mosley HS 30:07.10
18:41.2 (18:41.2) 30:06.9 (11:25.7) 30:07.1 (0.3)
164 #2903 McIver, Alyssa 11 Wakulla HS 30:09.50 143
8:41.9 (8:41.9) 19:02.1 (10:20.3) 30:09.5 (11:07.4)
165 #2900 Martin, Caitlyn 9 Wakulla HS 30:09.50 144
19:02.2 (19:02.2) 30:09.4 (11:07.3) 30:09.5 (0.2)
166 #1339 Garza, Alma 12 Florida High School 30:21.20
19:02.9 (19:02.9) 30:21.2 (11:18.3) 30:21.2 (0.1)
167 #2895 Gray, Morgan 11 Wakulla HS 32:24.60
16:04.3 (16:04.3) 9:54:45.1 F
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Episcopal School of Jacks 141 23 24 27 28 39 53
Total Time: 1:49:39.10
Average: 21:55.82
2 Flagler Palm Coast HS 184 17 22 30 35 80 124
Total Time: 1:51:03.61
Average: 22:12.72
3 Leon HS 196 7 9 34 69 77 112 116
Total Time: 1:50:28.40
Average: 22:05.68
4 Boone HS 220 1 20 52 60 87 89 110
Total Time: 1:51:09.70
Average: 22:13.94
5 Lake Nona HS 221 6 40 42 48 85 96 136
Total Time: 1:51:39.80
Average: 22:19.96
6 Crestview HS 225 4 15 50 66 90 103 104
Total Time: 1:51:36.60
Average: 22:19.32
7 Evangelical Christian Sch 232 11 12 13 73 123 125
Total Time: 1:52:17.30
Average: 22:27.46
8 Seminole HS 241 18 36 46 63 78 131
Total Time: 1:52:49.20
Average: 22:33.84
9 Southland Academy 259 31 32 47 68 81 84
Total Time: 1:53:31.10
Average: 22:42.22
10 Park Vista HS 287 14 51 57 82 83 88 92
Total Time: 1:54:01.00
Average: 22:48.20
11 Bloomingdale HS 289 21 33 70 74 91 95 127
Total Time: 1:54:10.80
Average: 22:50.16
12 Florida High School 291 29 41 54 61 106 117 142
Total Time: 1:54:20.50
Average: 22:52.10
13 South Walton HS 312 26 37 38 102 109 132
Total Time: 1:55:23.40
Average: 23:04.68
14 Mitchell HS 318 8 43 59 93 115 126 138
Total Time: 1:54:30.20
Average: 22:54.04
15 Lincoln HS 322 10 49 64 86 113 139 140
Total Time: 1:54:44.40
Average: 22:56.88
16 Wakulla HS 327 2 16 58 122 129 143 144
Total Time: 1:55:02.70
Average: 23:00.54
17 G. Holmes Braddock HS 330 45 55 56 67 107 111 114
Total Time: 1:55:36.70
Average: 23:07.34
18 New Smyrna Beach HS 338 19 44 76 98 101 121 137
Total Time: 1:55:46.50
Average: 23:09.30
19 Fletcher HS 353 5 71 72 97 108 135
Total Time: 1:55:43.40
Average: 23:08.68
20 Mosley HS 380 25 62 94 99 100 130 141
Total Time: 1:56:49.20
Average: 23:21.84
21 Father Lopez Catholic HS 397 3 65 75 120 134
Total Time: 1:57:34.90
Average: 23:30.98
22 Pace HS 549 79 105 118 119 128 133
Total Time: 2:02:58.40
Average: 24:35.68
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2625 Calhoun, Wright 12 Southland Academy 16:24.10 1
4:59.4 (4:59.4) 10:27.2 (5:27.8) 16:24.1 (5:56.9)
2 #1952 Reesh, Ian 12 Melbourne HS 16:42.20
4:59.2 (4:59.2) 10:29.4 (5:30.3) 16:42.2 (6:12.8)
3 #769 Neri, Jackson 12 Bishop Snyder HS 16:51.70 2
5:03.5 (5:03.5) 10:39.7 (5:36.3) 16:51.7 (6:12.1)
4 #2787 Skiles, Sam 10 Stanton Prep 16:55.20 3
5:15.0 (5:15.0) 10:45.6 (5:30.7) 16:55.2 (6:09.6)
5 #992 Roehrig, Matthew 11 Choctawhatchee HS 17:00.20 4
5:19.1 (5:19.1) 10:51.5 (5:32.4) 17:00.2 (6:08.7)
6 #2794 Robbins, John 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 17:02.90 5
5:10.8 (5:10.8) 10:53.5 (5:42.7) 17:02.9 (6:09.5)
7 #1768 Carlson, Clayton 10 Lincoln HS 17:06.60 6
5:20.1 (5:20.1) 10:59.4 (5:39.3) 17:06.6 (6:07.3)
8 #2862 Scott, Ryan 11 Trinity Chri 17:06.90 7
5:15.8 (5:15.8) 11:02.5 (5:46.7) 17:06.9 (6:04.5)
9 #1689 Castro, Roberto 10 Lake Nona HS 17:15.70 8
5:20.0 (5:20.0) 11:04.5 (5:44.5) 17:15.7 (6:11.2)
10 #2610 Ryan, Micah 12 South Walton HS 17:15.70 9
5:14.4 (5:14.4) 10:59.8 (5:45.5) 17:15.7 (6:15.9)
11 #937 Shirley, Kyle 11 Charlotte HS 17:18.20 10
5:15.2 (5:15.2) 10:58.1 (5:43.0) 17:18.2 (6:20.1)
12 #930 Daniele, Christoph 12 Charlotte HS 17:18.70 11
5:17.2 (5:17.2) 10:58.4 (5:41.3) 17:18.7 (6:20.4)
13 #1991 Koos, Austin 12 Mitchell HS 17:20.10 12
5:11.7 (5:11.7) 10:54.4 (5:42.7) 17:20.1 (6:25.8)
14 #1640 Allen, Owen 9 Key West HS 17:22.40 13
5:21.3 (5:21.3) 11:06.9 (5:45.7) 17:22.4 (6:15.5)
15 #2594 Scoby, Justin 12 Shorecrest Prep 17:23.90 14
5:10.1 (5:10.1) 11:00.8 (5:50.7) 17:23.9 (6:23.2)
16 #2858 Moran, Gj 12 Trinity Chri 17:25.10 15
5:15.8 (5:15.8) 11:02.5 (5:46.8) 17:25.1 (6:22.6)
17 #2290 Beatty, Colton 12 Park Vista HS 17:26.70 16
5:19.1 (5:19.1) 11:05.5 (5:46.4) 17:26.7 (6:21.3)
18 #1774 Liles, Josh 11 Lincoln HS 17:29.50 17
5:35.6 (5:35.6) 11:18.9 (5:43.3) 17:29.5 (6:10.7)
19 #2565 Leclair, Cameron 12 Seminole HS 17:30.20 18
5:24.5 (5:24.5) 11:12.6 (5:48.1) 17:30.2 (6:17.6)
20 #1694 Miranda, Ernuel 11 Lake Nona HS 17:31.40 19
5:19.9 (5:19.9) 11:03.0 (5:43.2) 17:31.4 (6:28.4)
21 #2909 Cole, Bryce 11 Wakulla HS 17:32.20 20
5:25.5 (5:25.5) 11:10.0 (5:44.6) 17:32.2 (6:22.2)
22 #1044 Cummings, Matthew 9 Cocoa Beach HS 17:32.20 21
5:03.6 (5:03.6) 10:55.4 (5:51.8) 17:32.2 (6:36.9)
23 #1932 De Los Santos, Bac 11 Melbourne Ce 17:33.20 22
5:24.7 (5:24.7) 11:17.6 (5:52.9) 17:33.2 (6:15.7)
24 #1695 Peralta, Jean Carl 12 Lake Nona HS 17:34.40 23
5:14.7 (5:14.7) 11:02.1 (5:47.4) 17:34.4 (6:32.4)
25 #2608 norton, connor 10 South Walton HS 17:34.70 24
5:17.7 (5:17.7) 11:06.5 (5:48.8) 17:34.7 (6:28.3)
26 #765 Biala, Aldren 10 Bishop Snyder HS 17:35.70 25
5:22.1 (5:22.1) 11:14.0 (5:51.9) 17:35.7 (6:21.8)
27 #2686 Bryan, Luke 11 Spruce Creek HS 17:36.00 26
5:21.2 (5:21.2) 11:14.0 (5:52.9) 17:36.0 (6:22.1)
28 #2433 Esckilsen, Dennis 12 Riverdale HS 17:37.00 27
5:27.0 (5:27.0) 11:26.5 (5:59.6) 17:37.0 (6:10.5)
29 #990 Lleva, Noah 10 Choctawhatchee HS 17:37.50 28
5:30.2 (5:30.2) 11:20.6 (5:50.4) 17:37.5 (6:17.0)
30 #2623 Calcutt, Billy 11 Southland Academy 17:39.40 29
5:20.7 (5:20.7) 11:15.6 (5:54.9) 17:39.4 (6:23.8)
31 #2309 Paparazzi, Angelo 12 Pembroke Pin 17:40.70
5:30.0 (5:30.0) 11:25.2 (5:55.3) 17:40.7 (6:15.5)
32 #1996 Spicer, Brian 10 Mitchell HS 17:41.60 30
5:18.5 (5:18.5) 11:08.7 (5:50.3) 17:41.6 (6:33.0)
33 #2155 Montini, Austin 7 Oak Hall School 17:43.00 31
5:30.6 (5:30.6) 11:20.8 (5:50.2) 17:43.0 (6:22.2)
34 #1157 Rollins, Tyler 11 DeLand HS 17:43.80 32
5:18.9 (5:18.9) 11:14.8 (5:56.0) 17:43.8 (6:29.0)
35 #1644 Burgess, Jerrald 12 Key West HS 17:44.60 33
5:33.7 (5:33.7) 11:22.1 (5:48.4) 17:44.6 (6:22.6)
36 #1951 Reck, Briar 12 Melbourne HS 17:46.10
5:15.0 (5:15.0) 11:09.6 (5:54.6) 17:46.1 (6:36.6)
37 #770 Randall, Jack 10 Bishop Snyder HS 17:46.70 34
5:22.6 (5:22.6) 11:16.4 (5:53.9) 17:46.7 (6:30.4)
38 #1645 Davis, Brandyn 10 Key West HS 17:49.50 35
5:34.5 (5:34.5) 11:26.3 (5:51.8) 17:49.5 (6:23.2)
39 #1953 Roberts, Tyler 12 Melbourne HS 17:50.40
5:15.1 (5:15.1) 11:09.7 (5:54.7) 17:50.4 (6:40.8)
40 #2434 Girtman, Tyler 10 Riverdale HS 17:51.00 36
5:23.2 (5:23.2) 11:17.6 (5:54.5) 17:51.0 (6:33.4)
41 #2911 Guarino, Evan 12 Wakulla HS 17:51.50 37
5:33.3 (5:33.3) 11:26.8 (5:53.6) 17:51.5 (6:24.8)
42 #1936 Hennessy, Sam 10 Melbourne Ce 17:51.60 38
5:24.8 (5:24.8) 11:19.8 (5:55.1) 17:51.6 (6:31.8)
43 #2437 Myers, Trevin 11 Riverdale HS 17:51.90 39
5:33.4 (5:33.4) 11:29.7 (5:56.4) 17:51.9 (6:22.3)
44 #2438 Roussel, Zachary 11 Riverdale HS 17:52.30 40
5:33.4 (5:33.4) 11:29.7 (5:56.4) 17:52.3 (6:22.6)
45 #1042 Addington, Samuel 11 Cocoa Beach HS 17:52.70 41
5:17.2 (5:17.2) 11:20.2 (6:03.1) 17:52.7 (6:32.5)
46 #2435 Macon, Austin 12 Riverdale HS 17:56.40 42
5:34.0 (5:34.0) 11:29.8 (5:55.9) 17:56.4 (6:26.7)
47 #1217 Seubert, Sebastian 12 Eastside HS 17:57.10 43
5:21.5 (5:21.5) 11:19.4 (5:58.0) 17:57.1 (6:37.7)
48 #1141 Kannapel, Matt 12 Crestview HS 17:59.10 44
5:28.2 (5:28.2) 11:12.9 (5:44.7) 17:59.1 (6:46.3)
49 #2779 Brockdorf, Nick 12 Stanton Prep 17:59.80 45
5:26.7 (5:26.7) 11:21.6 (5:55.0) 17:59.8 (6:38.3)
50 #2861 Reid, Taylor 12 Trinity Chri 18:00.10 46
5:20.1 (5:20.1) 11:17.4 (5:57.4) 18:00.1 (6:42.7)
51 #1935 Diaz, Maximillion 12 Melbourne Ce 18:01.00 47
5:30.6 (5:30.6) 11:30.2 (5:59.7) 18:01.0 (6:30.9)
52 #2792 Pratt, Tyler 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:03.10 48
5:11.7 (5:11.7) 11:20.5 (6:08.9) 18:03.1 (6:42.7)
53 #1927 Aybar, Carlos 11 Melbourne Ce 18:03.90 49
5:30.4 (5:30.4) 11:30.3 (6:00.0) 18:03.9 (6:33.7)
54 #1770 Duchene, Donovan 11 Lincoln HS 18:05.00 50
5:37.1 (5:37.1) 11:39.9 (6:02.8) 18:05.0 (6:25.1)
55 #2381 Messer, Chris 9 Providence School 18:05.60 51
5:30.9 (5:30.9) 11:30.0 (5:59.2) 18:05.6 (6:35.6)
56 #1775 Majano, Dennis 10 Lincoln HS 18:05.80 52
5:36.5 (5:36.5) 11:32.5 (5:56.1) 18:05.8 (6:33.3)
57 #2918 Peebles, Dylan 10 Wakulla HS 18:07.10 53
5:38.8 (5:38.8) 11:42.2 (6:03.4) 18:07.1 (6:25.0)
58 #1928 Borell, Robert 12 Melbourne Ce 18:07.30 54
5:34.5 (5:34.5) 11:37.5 (6:03.0) 18:07.3 (6:29.9)
59 #2439 Ruiz, Lesme 10 Riverdale HS 18:08.60 55
5:33.6 (5:33.6) 11:30.7 (5:57.2) 18:08.6 (6:37.9)
60 #2928 Wood, Dalton 10 Wakulla HS 18:08.80 56
5:39.4 (5:39.4) 11:42.0 (6:02.6) 18:08.8 (6:26.9)
61 #2991 Sarmiento, Elijah 11 Wewahitchka HS 18:08.90
5:28.9 (5:28.9) 11:39.5 (6:10.7) 18:08.9 (6:29.5)
62 #2586 Cureton, Casey 12 Shorecrest Prep 18:09.30 57
5:29.6 (5:29.6) 11:35.6 (6:06.0) 18:09.3 (6:33.8)
63 #2379 Martin, John 10 Providence School 18:09.70 58
5:19.8 (5:19.8) 11:27.3 (6:07.6) 18:09.7 (6:42.4)
64 #772 Webb, John 11 Bishop Snyder HS 18:10.00 59
5:40.2 (5:40.2) 11:42.0 (6:01.8) 18:10.0 (6:28.1)
65 #2559 Boyer, Dalton 9 Seminole HS 18:11.00 60
5:35.2 (5:35.2) 11:41.2 (6:06.0) 18:11.0 (6:29.9)
66 #2607 Martin, John 12 South Walton HS 18:11.40 61
5:17.8 (5:17.8) 11:29.0 (6:11.3) 18:11.4 (6:42.5)
67 #1890 Rudd, Bowen 10 Marianna HS 18:13.80
5:41.2 (5:41.2) 11:40.6 (5:59.5) 18:13.8 (6:33.2)
68 #2376 Daigle, Josiah 11 Providence School 18:15.30 62
5:15.9 (5:15.9) 11:20.3 (6:04.4) 18:15.3 (6:55.0)
69 #1937 Jaime, Paul 11 Melbourne Ce 18:15.60 63
5:34.0 (5:34.0) 11:35.8 (6:01.8) 18:15.6 (6:39.8)
70 #2922 Smythe, Alexander 11 Wakulla HS 18:16.90 64
5:39.6 (5:39.6) 11:42.5 (6:03.0) 18:16.9 (6:34.4)
71 #1137 Banks, William 11 Crestview HS 18:18.30 65
5:34.1 (5:34.1) 11:32.8 (5:58.8) 18:18.3 (6:45.5)
72 #2927 Wiedeman, Caleb 10 Wakulla HS 18:18.70 66
5:39.5 (5:39.5) 11:42.2 (6:02.7) 18:18.7 (6:36.6)
73 #2626 Miller, Brian 12 Southland Academy 18:19.90 67
5:22.7 (5:22.7) 11:28.3 (6:05.6) 18:19.9 (6:51.6)
74 #1155 Fuentes, Jose 10 DeLand HS 18:20.30 68
5:25.7 (5:25.7) 11:32.0 (6:06.4) 18:20.3 (6:48.4)
75 #933 Heitman, Jonathan 12 Charlotte HS 18:20.70 69
5:32.4 (5:32.4) 11:39.6 (6:07.2) 18:20.7 (6:41.2)
76 #771 Sprunt, Cole 11 Bishop Snyder HS 18:21.20 70
5:40.6 (5:40.6) 11:42.3 (6:01.7) 18:21.2 (6:38.9)
77 #1158 Williams, Aj 9 DeLand HS 18:21.30 71
5:35.1 (5:35.1) 11:39.4 (6:04.3) 18:21.3 (6:42.0)
78 #2293 Germani, Antonio 12 Park Vista HS 18:21.90 72
5:29.8 (5:29.8) 11:44.0 (6:14.3) 18:21.9 (6:37.9)
79 #2784 Faltemier, Daniel 10 Stanton Prep 18:22.10 73
5:27.1 (5:27.1) 11:31.3 (6:04.2) 18:22.1 (6:50.9)
80 #2790 Hahn, Myles 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:22.30 74
5:33.0 (5:33.0) 11:47.9 (6:15.0) 18:22.3 (6:34.5)
81 #2919 Porter, Chris 9 Wakulla HS 18:23.60 75
5:40.6 (5:40.6) 11:38.1 (5:57.5) 18:23.6 (6:45.6)
82 #2574 Spicer, Austin 11 Seminole HS 18:25.40 76
5:34.8 (5:34.8) 11:43.5 (6:08.7) 18:25.4 (6:41.9)
83 #1690 Colarusso, Joseph 11 Lake Nona HS 18:25.40 77
5:26.8 (5:26.8) 11:32.0 (6:05.3) 18:25.4 (6:53.4)
84 #2795 Santos, Dominic 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:25.90 78
5:25.4 (5:25.4) 11:38.6 (6:13.2) 18:25.9 (6:47.4)
85 #2789 Echenique, Austin 11 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:26.60 79
5:25.2 (5:25.2) 11:36.0 (6:10.9) 18:26.6 (6:50.6)
86 #2628 Roland, Ridge 12 Southland Academy 18:26.60 80
5:29.1 (5:29.1) 11:38.1 (6:09.1) 18:26.6 (6:48.6)
87 #1218 Shultz, Josh 11 Eastside HS 18:27.90 81
5:31.3 (5:31.3) 11:41.8 (6:10.5) 18:27.9 (6:46.2)
88 #2786 Kenne, Sebastian 9 Stanton Prep 18:28.50 82
5:27.8 (5:27.8) 11:35.7 (6:08.0) 18:28.5 (6:52.9)
89 #1144 Webb, James 9 Crestview HS 18:28.90 83
5:29.8 (5:29.8) 11:41.5 (6:11.8) 18:28.9 (6:47.4)
90 #1697 Salyers, Zane 11 Lake Nona HS 18:29.30 84
5:36.3 (5:36.3) 11:37.2 (6:00.9) 18:29.3 (6:52.2)
91 #2791 Kynkor, Dominic 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:29.60 85
5:22.6 (5:22.6) 11:38.1 (6:15.6) 18:29.6 (6:51.6)
92 #2308 Carter, Dylan 12 Pembroke Pin 18:30.00
5:40.9 (5:40.9) 11:55.9 (6:15.1) 18:30.0 (6:34.2)
93 #2860 Porter, Christian 10 Trinity Chri 18:30.60 86
5:36.7 (5:36.7) 11:47.6 (6:10.9) 18:30.6 (6:43.1)
94 #2703 Smith, Thomas 10 Spruce Creek HS 18:31.00 87
5:37.9 (5:37.9) 11:47.3 (6:09.4) 18:31.0 (6:43.8)
95 #1051 Vogt, Jarod 11 Cocoa Beach HS 18:32.40 88
5:26.7 (5:26.7) 11:32.4 (6:05.8) 18:32.4 (7:00.0)
96 #1771 Feracho, Teddy 12 Lincoln HS 18:32.90 89
5:44.5 (5:44.5) 11:54.5 (6:10.0) 18:32.9 (6:38.5)
97 #1642 Black, Bobby 12 Key West HS 18:33.20 90
5:38.1 (5:38.1) 11:43.7 (6:05.7) 18:33.2 (6:49.5)
98 #2702 Rerko, Bryan 11 Spruce Creek HS 18:33.50 91
5:22.2 (5:22.2) 11:35.1 (6:12.9) 18:33.5 (6:58.5)
99 #1143 Taylor, Trenton 12 Crestview HS 18:34.40 92
5:34.6 (5:34.6) 11:39.1 (6:04.5) 18:34.4 (6:55.4)
100 #1049 Stremmel, Devin 10 Cocoa Beach HS 18:35.30 93
5:24.6 (5:24.6) 11:39.9 (6:15.3) 18:35.3 (6:55.5)
101 #2921 Smythe, Albert 12 Wakulla HS 18:35.60
5:43.3 (5:43.3) 11:53.8 (6:10.6) 18:35.6 (6:41.8)
102 #2722 Chatham, Angus 10 St. Stephens 18:36.00 94
5:47.4 (5:47.4) 12:03.5 (6:16.1) 18:36.0 (6:32.6)
103 #1643 Block, Jason 9 Key West HS 18:36.20 95
11:50.3 (11:50.3) 18:36.2 (6:46.0) 18:36.2 (0.1)
104 #988 Helmich, Michael 11 Choctawhatchee HS 18:36.30 96
5:49.3 (5:49.3) 11:59.8 (6:10.6) 18:36.3 (6:36.5)
105 #2576 Tolliver, Quintin 12 Seminole HS 18:36.50 97
5:36.7 (5:36.7) 11:57.1 (6:20.5) 18:36.5 (6:39.5)
106 #1138 Bond, Dmonte 12 Crestview HS 18:36.60 98
5:47.9 (5:47.9) 12:03.3 (6:15.4) 18:36.6 (6:33.4)
107 #2796 Sauter, Harrison 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 18:37.30 99
5:27.6 (5:27.6) 11:36.5 (6:08.9) 18:37.3 (7:00.9)
108 #1043 Colanagelo, Logan 9 Cocoa Beach HS 18:37.80 100
5:38.7 (5:38.7) 11:51.9 (6:13.2) 18:37.8 (6:46.0)
109 #2910 Gray, Dalton 10 Wakulla HS 18:39.10
5:41.0 (5:41.0) 11:45.6 (6:04.7) 18:39.1 (6:53.5)
110 #2856 Judd, Curtis 8 Trinity Chri 18:39.80 101
5:36.5 (5:36.5) 11:47.4 (6:10.9) 18:39.8 (6:52.5)
111 #2859 Perez, Elias 10 Trinity Chri 18:40.00 102
5:36.2 (5:36.2) 11:53.3 (6:17.1) 18:40.0 (6:46.7)
112 #2566 Leclair, Ian 10 Seminole HS 18:41.90 103
5:35.0 (5:35.0) 11:43.7 (6:08.7) 18:41.9 (6:58.3)
113 #2605 Hughes, Patrick 9 South Walton HS 18:42.40 104
5:37.1 (5:37.1) 11:49.1 (6:12.0) 18:42.4 (6:53.4)
114 #1152 Adbul-Aziz, Zach 11 DeLand HS 18:43.70 105
5:35.5 (5:35.5) 11:44.0 (6:08.6) 18:43.7 (6:59.7)
115 #2569 Mock, Ryan 10 Seminole HS 18:45.90 106
5:38.6 (5:38.6) 11:56.4 (6:17.8) 18:45.9 (6:49.5)
116 #2561 Fekollari, Andy 10 Seminole HS 18:47.00 107
5:40.9 (5:40.9) 11:56.2 (6:15.3) 18:47.0 (6:50.9)
117 #1691 Cruz, Bryan 11 Lake Nona HS 18:48.00 108
5:42.1 (5:42.1) 12:04.9 (6:22.9) 18:48.0 (6:43.1)
118 #2384 Peralta, Brandon 8 Providence School 18:49.90 109
5:48.0 (5:48.0) 12:04.0 (6:16.1) 18:49.9 (6:45.9)
119 #2604 Greene, Eliot 10 South Walton HS 18:50.50 110
5:33.7 (5:33.7) 11:51.4 (6:17.8) 18:50.5 (6:59.1)
120 #1696 Peralta, Sebastian 11 Lake Nona HS 18:50.70 111
5:42.0 (5:42.0) 11:59.3 (6:17.4) 18:50.7 (6:51.4)
121 #2785 Hamrick, Benjamin 11 Stanton Prep 18:51.60 112
5:45.9 (5:45.9) 12:08.6 (6:22.7) 18:51.6 (6:43.1)
122 #1156 Rivero-Killian, Ge 9 DeLand HS 18:53.30 113
5:41.4 (5:41.4) 12:00.8 (6:19.5) 18:53.3 (6:52.5)
123 #1154 Cornejo, Gabe 12 DeLand HS 18:55.20 114
5:52.3 (5:52.3) 12:03.1 (6:10.8) 18:55.2 (6:52.1)
124 #2603 blech, travis 9 South Walton HS 18:55.50 115
5:50.5 (5:50.5) 12:15.5 (6:25.1) 18:55.5 (6:40.0)
125 #2589 Katz, Josh 12 Shorecrest Prep 18:57.20 116
5:31.1 (5:31.1) 11:49.4 (6:18.3) 18:57.2 (7:07.9)
126 #2587 Herdegen, Kyle 11 Shorecrest Prep 18:58.20 117
5:33.5 (5:33.5) 11:57.8 (6:24.3) 18:58.2 (7:00.4)
127 #1772 Hruda, Charles 9 Lincoln HS 19:00.00 118
5:56.9 (5:56.9) 12:16.3 (6:19.5) 19:00.0 (6:43.7)
128 #2154 Massias, Christian 9 Oak Hall School 19:01.50 119
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:16.7 (6:23.2) 19:01.5 (6:44.9)
129 #2297 Pancione, Robert 10 Park Vista HS 19:02.90 120
5:38.1 (5:38.1) 11:58.5 (6:20.4) 19:02.9 (7:04.4)
130 #1767 Busch, Moritz 11 Lincoln HS 19:03.20 121
5:48.3 (5:48.3) 12:07.2 (6:18.9) 19:03.2 (6:56.0)
131 #2924 Story, James 11 Wakulla HS 19:04.10
5:41.1 (5:41.1) 11:55.1 (6:14.0) 19:04.1 (7:09.1)
132 #932 Graham, Chauncey 12 Charlotte HS 19:04.10 122
5:33.8 (5:33.8) 11:57.9 (6:24.1) 19:04.1 (7:06.3)
133 #1646 Graft, Scout 9 Key West HS 19:04.70 123
5:52.7 (5:52.7) 12:11.6 (6:18.9) 19:04.7 (6:53.1)
134 #2854 Hersey, Caleb 12 Trinity Chri 19:05.50 124
5:36.4 (5:36.4) 11:59.0 (6:22.6) 19:05.5 (7:06.6)
135 #2704 Tse, Joshua 11 Spruce Creek HS 19:07.80 125
5:38.7 (5:38.7) 11:58.3 (6:19.6) 19:07.8 (7:09.6)
136 #2602 beadle, jacob 9 South Walton HS 19:08.50 126
5:43.6 (5:43.6) 12:10.4 (6:26.8) 19:08.5 (6:58.2)
137 #2310 Smith, Chris 12 Pembroke Pin 19:08.50
5:41.0 (5:41.0) 11:59.2 (6:18.2) 19:08.5 (7:09.4)
138 #2725 Hamilton, Dawson 11 St. Stephens 19:09.10 127
5:47.3 (5:47.3) 12:15.8 (6:28.6) 19:09.1 (6:53.3)
139 #1987 Edwards, Spencer 10 Mitchell HS 19:11.70 128
5:39.9 (5:39.9) 12:03.9 (6:24.1) 19:11.7 (7:07.8)
140 #2797 Shoop, Jacob 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:12.90
5:37.5 (5:37.5) 12:04.3 (6:26.8) 19:12.9 (7:08.6)
141 #2691 Kathman, Luke 10 Spruce Creek HS 19:13.70 129
5:52.2 (5:52.2) 12:20.7 (6:28.5) 19:13.7 (6:53.0)
142 #2793 Rain, Griffin 12 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:14.50
5:44.3 (5:44.3) 12:16.9 (6:32.6) 19:14.5 (6:57.7)
143 #1045 Cummins, Walker 8 Cocoa Beach HS 19:15.40 130
5:44.9 (5:44.9) 12:11.6 (6:26.7) 19:15.4 (7:03.9)
144 #1942 Knoblock, Duncan 10 Melbourne Ce 19:15.50 131
5:52.5 (5:52.5) 12:19.0 (6:26.5) 19:15.5 (6:56.5)
145 #2631 Torbert, Gray 8 Southland Academy 19:16.80 132
5:52.4 (5:52.4) 12:15.9 (6:23.6) 19:16.8 (7:00.9)
146 #1153 Barkalow, Kyle 12 DeLand HS 19:17.20 133
5:49.5 (5:49.5) 12:16.3 (6:26.8) 19:17.2 (7:00.9)
147 #1777 Roeder, Franz 10 Lincoln HS 19:18.50
5:50.2 (5:50.2) 12:16.6 (6:26.4) 19:18.5 (7:02.0)
148 #2386 Sneed, Pierce 10 Providence School 19:18.50 134
5:47.3 (5:47.3) 12:10.8 (6:23.5) 19:18.5 (7:07.8)
149 #2149 DePlato, Charlie 8 Oak Hall School 19:21.50 135
5:55.0 (5:55.0) 12:16.0 (6:21.1) 19:21.5 (7:05.5)
150 #1649 Louis, Peterley 11 Key West HS 19:22.80 136
5:46.6 (5:46.6) 12:14.1 (6:27.5) 19:22.8 (7:08.8)
151 #1699 Wittmayer, Jack 10 Lake Nona HS 19:23.50
5:53.7 (5:53.7) 12:21.6 (6:28.0) 19:23.5 (7:01.9)
152 #2295 Harryhill, Angelo 10 Park Vista HS 19:24.30 137
5:35.3 (5:35.3) 12:03.5 (6:28.2) 19:24.3 (7:20.9)
153 #936 Saunders, Ryan 9 Charlotte HS 19:24.30 138
5:48.1 (5:48.1) 12:17.5 (6:29.5) 19:24.3 (7:06.9)
154 #2857 Mann, Josiah 11 Trinity Chri 19:27.50
5:31.9 (5:31.9) 12:00.3 (6:28.5) 19:27.5 (7:27.3)
155 #1986 Cuspilich, Eric 11 Mitchell HS 19:28.00 139
5:54.2 (5:54.2) 12:20.3 (6:26.1) 19:28.0 (7:07.8)
156 #1215 Rao, Patrick 11 Eastside HS 19:28.10 140
5:53.7 (5:53.7) 12:21.3 (6:27.6) 19:28.1 (7:06.9)
157 #1211 Cockey, Samuel 12 Eastside HS 19:33.80 141
6:01.8 (6:01.8) 12:35.0 (6:33.2) 19:33.8 (6:58.9)
158 #2152 Kitchens, Avery 11 Oak Hall School 19:34.60 142
5:53.6 (5:53.6) 12:15.0 (6:21.5) 19:34.6 (7:19.6)
159 #1213 Hagen, Noah 12 Eastside HS 19:34.70 143
5:49.7 (5:49.7) 12:20.0 (6:30.3) 19:34.7 (7:14.7)
160 #2723 Csubak, Andrew 11 St. Stephens 19:36.60 144
5:50.3 (5:50.3) 12:34.2 (6:43.9) 19:36.6 (7:02.5)
161 #2782 Doherty, Sean 12 Stanton Prep 19:37.00 145
5:46.9 (5:46.9) 12:18.1 (6:31.2) 19:37.0 (7:19.0)
162 #2383 Norton, Daniel 11 Providence School 19:38.20 146
5:45.7 (5:45.7) 12:12.0 (6:26.4) 19:38.2 (7:26.2)
163 #766 Chance, Jalen 9 Bishop Snyder HS 19:38.50 147
5:57.4 (5:57.4) 12:39.7 (6:42.3) 19:38.5 (6:58.9)
164 #1142 Staples, Jonathan 9 Crestview HS 19:38.80 148
5:54.7 (5:54.7) 12:25.6 (6:31.0) 19:38.8 (7:13.2)
165 #986 Burleson, Luke 9 Choctawhatchee HS 19:39.10 149
6:01.5 (6:01.5) 12:43.7 (6:42.3) 19:39.1 (6:55.5)
166 #764 Asuncion, Alex 11 Bishop Snyder HS 19:40.50 150
5:56.0 (5:56.0) 12:39.6 (6:43.6) 19:40.5 (7:01.0)
167 #1773 Kovankaya, Yunus 9 Lincoln HS 19:41.70
5:51.6 (5:51.6) 12:27.7 (6:36.2) 19:41.7 (7:14.0)
168 #2798 Williams, Aaron 10 Tampa Jesuit HS 19:42.20
5:55.4 (5:55.4) 12:28.7 (6:33.4) 19:42.2 (7:13.6)
169 #1776 McGinnis, Calvin 9 Lincoln HS 19:44.50
5:56.2 (5:56.2) 12:33.9 (6:37.7) 19:44.5 (7:10.7)
170 #1220 Tang, Thomas 12 Eastside HS 19:48.50 151
5:45.6 (5:45.6) 12:20.3 (6:34.7) 19:48.5 (7:28.3)
171 #2685 Battles, Jarrod 12 Spruce Creek HS 19:49.40 152
5:41.0 (5:41.0) 12:20.1 (6:39.2) 19:49.4 (7:29.3)
172 #1693 Lowe, Archer 11 Lake Nona HS 19:49.90
5:56.2 (5:56.2) 12:35.8 (6:39.7) 19:49.9 (7:14.2)
173 #1641 Alwani, Viren 10 Key West HS 19:50.80
5:47.5 (5:47.5) 12:33.1 (6:45.7) 19:50.8 (7:17.7)
174 #2865 Snow, Charles 10 Trinity Chri 19:51.00
5:59.0 (5:59.0) 12:37.6 (6:38.7) 19:51.0 (7:13.4)
175 #2701 Nowell, Hunter 12 Spruce Creek HS 19:52.50 153
5:49.8 (5:49.8) 12:40.0 (6:50.3) 19:52.5 (7:12.5)
176 #2301 Tolmich, Jonathan 10 Park Vista HS 19:53.80 154
5:43.0 (5:43.0) 12:29.7 (6:46.7) 19:53.8 (7:24.2)
177 #2783 Ethan, Dunn 10 Stanton Prep 19:54.50 155
5:47.3 (5:47.3) 12:27.0 (6:39.7) 19:54.5 (7:27.6)
178 #1650 Spencer, Dylan 10 Key West HS 19:56.60
6:00.7 (6:00.7) 12:46.6 (6:45.9) 19:56.6 (7:10.1)
179 #2855 Judd, Colby 7 Trinity Chri 19:56.80
5:36.8 (5:36.8) 11:59.3 (6:22.5) 19:56.8 (7:57.5)
180 #1994 Rejko, Tyler 11 Mitchell HS 19:57.20 156
6:11.4 (6:11.4) 12:56.0 (6:44.7) 19:57.2 (7:01.3)
181 #2382 Mills, Addison 9 Providence School 19:57.90 157
5:54.7 (5:54.7) 12:30.2 (6:35.6) 19:57.9 (7:27.8)
182 #1995 Sandoval, Daniel 11 Mitchell HS 19:58.60 158
6:09.9 (6:09.9) 12:56.3 (6:46.5) 19:58.6 (7:02.3)
183 #1943 Lundy, Liam 9 Melbourne Ce 19:59.70
5:55.9 (5:55.9) 12:35.6 (6:39.7) 19:59.7 (7:24.1)
184 #1139 Cyrus, Jacob 11 Crestview HS 19:59.80 159
6:00.0 (6:00.0) 12:37.0 (6:37.1) 19:59.8 (7:22.9)
185 #1219 Smith, Stephen 10 Eastside HS 20:00.20 160
5:57.5 (5:57.5) 12:39.8 (6:42.3) 20:00.2 (7:20.5)
186 #767 Fisher, Kody 9 Bishop Snyder HS 20:00.70
6:12.5 (6:12.5) 12:55.3 (6:42.8) 20:00.7 (7:05.5)
187 #1992 Massey, Elijah 12 Mitchell HS 20:02.50 161
5:55.5 (5:55.5) 12:38.8 (6:43.3) 20:02.5 (7:23.7)
188 #1988 Gruwell, Gavin 11 Mitchell HS 20:02.80
6:10.1 (6:10.1) 12:56.7 (6:46.6) 20:02.8 (7:06.2)
189 #1698 Sayers-Oneill, Lia 11 Lake Nona HS 20:04.10
5:54.5 (5:54.5) 12:46.3 (6:51.9) 20:04.1 (7:17.8)
190 #2731 Valadie, Luke 10 St. Stephens 20:05.50 162
12:34.1 (12:34.1) 20:05.4 (7:31.3) 20:05.5 (0.2)
191 #2440 Taveras, Anthony 9 Riverdale HS 20:08.60 163
5:40.2 (5:40.2) 12:19.7 (6:39.5) 20:08.6 (7:49.0)
192 #2156 Rembert, Zander 6 Oak Hall School 20:14.30 164
6:06.4 (6:06.4) 12:52.0 (6:45.6) 20:14.3 (7:22.4)
193 #934 McClary, Troi Kari 10 Charlotte HS 20:22.20 165
6:00.7 (6:00.7) 12:51.0 (6:50.3) 20:22.2 (7:31.3)
194 #993 Tuel, Max 12 Choctawhatchee HS 20:24.30 166
6:12.9 (6:12.9) 12:57.1 (6:44.2) 20:24.3 (7:27.3)
195 #2593 Samuelson, Aidan 9 Shorecrest Prep 20:25.50 167
5:54.2 (5:54.2) 12:48.4 (6:54.2) 20:25.5 (7:37.2)
196 #2148 Dean, Nash 12 Oak Hall School 20:27.50 168
6:11.0 (6:11.0) 13:01.9 (6:50.9) 20:27.5 (7:25.7)
197 #1930 Craft, Ryan 12 Melbourne Ce 20:34.30
6:04.7 (6:04.7) 12:54.3 (6:49.7) 20:34.3 (7:40.0)
198 #1949 Sherman, Joey 10 Melbourne Ce 20:34.40
6:05.4 (6:05.4) 13:04.4 (6:59.1) 20:34.4 (7:30.0)
199 #2849 Brown, Desmonde 10 Trinity Chri 20:37.40
5:54.3 (5:54.3) 12:43.0 (6:48.7) 20:37.4 (7:54.5)
200 #1050 Tezel, Kevin 10 Cocoa Beach HS 20:38.90 169
6:00.1 (6:00.1) 12:44.3 (6:44.2) 20:38.9 (7:54.7)
201 #2724 Goeders, Matthew 11 St. Stephens 20:43.50 170
6:01.4 (6:01.4) 12:50.4 (6:49.1) 20:43.5 (7:53.1)
202 #2867 Vanwieren, Jacob 9 Trinity Chri 20:44.60
6:11.2 (6:11.2) 13:03.1 (6:52.0) 20:44.6 (7:41.5)
203 #1990 James, Austin 10 Mitchell HS 20:52.50
6:07.6 (6:07.6) 13:01.0 (6:53.5) 20:52.5 (7:51.6)
204 #1214 Koropeckyj-Cox, Da 10 Eastside HS 21:12.00
6:10.4 (6:10.4) 13:20.1 (7:09.7) 21:12.0 (7:51.9)
205 #2850 Chapman, Garrett 7 Trinity Chri 21:17.80
6:18.6 (6:18.6) 13:26.5 (7:07.9) 21:17.8 (7:51.4)
206 #2380 Martin, Rives 7 Providence School 21:31.60
6:43.0 (6:43.0) 13:49.7 (7:06.7) 21:31.6 (7:42.0)
207 #2863 Scott, Wesley 8 Trinity Chri 21:47.70
6:18.9 (6:18.9) 13:37.9 (7:19.1) 21:47.7 (8:09.9)
208 #994 Zeigler, Josh 9 Choctawhatchee HS 21:57.00 171
6:22.7 (6:22.7) 13:44.3 (7:21.7) 21:57.0 (8:12.7)
209 #768 Marquis, Zachary 10 Bishop Snyder HS 21:57.40
6:12.3 (6:12.3) 13:44.5 (7:32.2) 21:57.4 (8:12.9)
210 #2728 Lindsey, Fisher 9 St. Stephens 21:59.80 172
6:31.0 (6:31.0) 14:00.9 (7:29.9) 21:59.8 (7:59.0)
211 #2627 Roland, Gabe 9 Southland Academy 22:08.50 173
6:36.4 (6:36.4) 14:08.7 (7:32.3) 22:08.5 (7:59.8)
212 #2630 Shattles, Brody 10 Southland Academy 22:14.90 174
6:43.3 (6:43.3) 14:06.5 (7:23.2) 22:14.9 (8:08.4)
213 #2729 Neeves, Carson 11 St. Stephens 22:18.20 175
6:36.2 (6:36.2) 14:06.5 (7:30.4) 22:18.2 (8:11.8)
214 #987 Harrington, John 11 Choctawhatchee HS 22:22.40 176
6:36.3 (6:36.3) 14:00.8 (7:24.6) 22:22.4 (8:21.6)
215 #2864 Smith, Daniel 12 Trinity Chri 22:25.50
6:43.3 (6:43.3) 14:07.3 (7:24.0) 22:25.5 (8:18.3)
216 #1216 Richards, Adin 9 Eastside HS 22:33.70
6:30.6 (6:30.6) 13:56.5 (7:26.0) 22:33.7 (8:37.2)
217 #2848 Beck, Jensen 10 Trinity Chri 23:08.20
6:42.7 (6:42.7) 14:24.0 (7:41.4) 23:08.2 (8:44.2)
218 #2866 Snow, Sam 12 Trinity Chri 23:17.20
6:35.3 (6:35.3) 14:36.1 (8:00.9) 23:17.2 (8:41.1)
219 #2377 Daigle, Owen 9 Providence School 23:46.00
6:59.6 (6:59.6) 15:00.8 (8:01.2) 23:46.0 (8:45.2)
220 #2853 Groff, Caleb 11 Trinity Chri 23:55.20
7:02.3 (7:02.3) 15:03.8 (8:01.6) 23:55.2 (8:51.4)
221 #2852 Ferdon, Marcus 11 Trinity Chri 23:58.40
6:35.5 (6:35.5) 14:48.3 (8:12.8) 23:58.4 (9:10.2)
222 #2851 Davis, Marvin 11 Trinity Chri 24:36.90
7:02.5 (7:02.5) 9:29:23.8 M
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Riverdale HS 184 27 36 39 40 42 55 163
Total Time: 1:29:08.60
Average: 17:49.72
2 Bishop Snyder HS 190 2 25 34 59 70 147 150
Total Time: 1:28:45.30
Average: 17:45.06
3 Melbourne Central Catholi 210 22 38 47 49 54 63 131
Total Time: 1:29:37.00
Average: 17:55.40
4 Lake Nona HS 211 8 19 23 77 84 108 111
Total Time: 1:29:16.20
Average: 17:51.24
5 Lincoln HS 214 6 17 50 52 89 118 121
Total Time: 1:29:19.80
Average: 17:51.96
6 Wakulla HS 230 20 37 53 56 64 66 75
Total Time: 1:29:56.50
Average: 17:59.30
7 Trinity Christian Academy 255 7 15 46 86 101 102 124
Total Time: 1:29:42.50
Average: 17:56.50
8 Key West HS 266 13 33 35 90 95 123 136
Total Time: 1:30:05.90
Average: 18:01.18
9 Tampa Jesuit HS 284 5 48 74 78 79 85 99
Total Time: 1:30:20.80
Average: 18:04.16
10 South Walton HS 308 9 24 61 104 110 115 126
Total Time: 1:30:34.70
Average: 18:06.94
11 Southland Academy 309 1 29 67 80 132 173 174
Total Time: 1:30:06.80
Average: 18:01.36
12 Stanton Prep 315 3 45 73 82 112 145 155
Total Time: 1:30:37.20
Average: 18:07.44
13 Cocoa Beach HS 343 21 41 88 93 100 130 169
Total Time: 1:31:10.40
Average: 18:14.08
14 Charlotte HS 350 10 11 69 122 138 165
Total Time: 1:31:26.00
Average: 18:17.20
15 Seminole HS 354 18 60 76 97 103 106 107
Total Time: 1:31:25.00
Average: 18:17.00
16 Crestview HS 382 44 65 83 92 98 148 159
Total Time: 1:31:57.30
Average: 18:23.46
17 DeLand HS 389 32 68 71 105 113 114 133
Total Time: 1:32:02.40
Average: 18:24.48
18 Providence School 414 51 58 62 109 134 146 157
Total Time: 1:32:39.00
Average: 18:31.80
19 Choctawhatchee HS 443 4 28 96 149 166 171 176
Total Time: 1:33:17.40
Average: 18:39.48
20 Spruce Creek HS 458 26 87 91 125 129 152 153
Total Time: 1:33:02.00
Average: 18:36.40
21 Mitchell HS 465 12 30 128 139 156 158 161
Total Time: 1:33:38.60
Average: 18:43.72
22 Shorecrest Prep 471 14 57 116 117 167
Total Time: 1:33:54.10
Average: 18:46.82
23 Park Vista HS 499 16 72 120 137 154
Total Time: 1:34:09.60
Average: 18:49.92
24 Eastside HS 548 43 81 140 141 143 151 160
Total Time: 1:35:01.61
Average: 19:00.32
25 Oak Hall School 591 31 119 135 142 164 168
Total Time: 1:35:54.90
Average: 19:10.98
26 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 697 94 127 144 162 170 172 175
Total Time: 1:38:10.70
Average: 19:38.14
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1168 Perna, Sabrina 9 Doral Academ 19:40.00 1
5:56.7 (5:56.7) 12:29.2 (6:32.5) 19:40.0 (7:10.8)
2 #1056 Funderburk, Elizab 10 Colquitt County 20:18.70 2
6:06.8 (6:06.8) 12:48.5 (6:41.7) 20:18.7 (7:30.3)
3 #1163 Fernandez, Maria 10 Doral Academ 20:53.40 3
13:14.6 (13:14.6) 20:53.4 (7:38.9) 20:53.4 (0.1)
4 #642 Pascotto, Adrian 10 Barron Collier HS 20:55.10
6:13.3 (6:13.3) 13:17.3 (7:04.1) 20:55.1 (7:37.8)
5 #2773 Faltemier, Emily 12 Stanton Prep 21:11.60 4
6:14.5 (6:14.5) 13:15.0 (7:00.6) 21:11.6 (7:56.6)
6 #1459 Strackbein, Camill 9 Gulf Coast HS 21:19.70 5
6:28.0 (6:28.0) 13:36.8 (7:08.8) 21:19.7 (7:43.0)
7 #2776 Shashidhara, Nidi 12 Stanton Prep 21:23.60 6
6:27.8 (6:27.8) 13:36.4 (7:08.7) 21:23.6 (7:47.3)
8 #1914 Harnden, Abigail 10 Melbourne Ce 21:30.40 7
6:41.5 (6:41.5) 13:50.6 (7:09.2) 21:30.4 (7:39.8)
9 #2813 Van Wart, Rachel 12 The Villages HS 21:39.90 8
6:29.2 (6:29.2) 13:44.8 (7:15.7) 21:39.9 (7:55.1)
10 #2772 Calhoun, Sally 10 Stanton Prep 21:43.60 9
6:33.6 (6:33.6) 13:45.9 (7:12.4) 21:43.6 (7:57.7)
11 #1915 Hennessy, Nicole 12 Melbourne Ce 21:44.20 10
6:36.1 (6:36.1) 13:47.6 (7:11.6) 21:44.2 (7:56.7)
12 #627 Espinosa, Gabriela 6 Baker Senior HS 21:51.30 11
6:42.9 (6:42.9) 13:57.2 (7:14.3) 21:51.3 (7:54.2)
13 #613 Trest, Anna Leigh 7 Aucilla Chri 21:52.10 12
6:27.2 (6:27.2) 13:45.4 (7:18.3) 21:52.1 (8:06.8)
14 #2305 Copello, Margaret 10 Pembroke Pin 21:57.40 13
6:38.8 (6:38.8) 13:50.4 (7:11.6) 21:57.4 (8:07.1)
15 #2811 Possehl, Payton 10 The Villages HS 22:00.30 14
6:41.3 (6:41.3) 14:04.2 (7:22.9) 22:00.3 (7:56.2)
16 #1620 Travis, Julia Rose 11 John Paul II 22:02.20 15
6:34.7 (6:34.7) 13:55.4 (7:20.7) 22:02.2 (8:06.9)
17 #643 Pedone, Sophia 10 Barron Collier HS 22:14.10
6:28.1 (6:28.1) 13:57.2 (7:29.2) 22:14.1 (8:16.9)
18 #1453 Francis, Sarina 11 Gulf Coast HS 22:14.80 16
6:35.7 (6:35.7) 14:03.6 (7:27.9) 22:14.8 (8:11.3)
19 #791 Cook, Chelsee 11 Blountstown HS 22:22.70 17
7:11.7 (7:11.7) 14:30.3 (7:18.7) 22:22.7 (7:52.5)
20 #2450 Guirey, Zeana 11 Rutherford H 22:24.30 18
6:39.8 (6:39.8) 14:13.2 (7:33.4) 22:24.3 (8:11.2)
21 #2801 Hendrix, Lily 8 The Geneva School 22:29.70
6:38.3 (6:38.3) 14:12.8 (7:34.5) 22:29.7 (8:16.9)
22 #2445 Bennett, Darby 9 Rutherford H 22:34.20 19
6:39.6 (6:39.6) 14:15.8 (7:36.3) 22:34.2 (8:18.5)
23 #2845 Jackson, Sarah 11 Trinity Chri 22:47.20 20
6:37.0 (6:37.0) 14:15.5 (7:38.5) 22:47.2 (8:31.8)
24 #2847 Pike, Lily 10 Trinity Chri 22:49.60 21
6:37.0 (6:37.0) 14:08.1 (7:31.1) 22:49.6 (8:41.6)
25 #614 Walton, Olivia 7 Aucilla Chri 22:51.00 22
7:12.0 (7:12.0) 14:47.2 (7:35.3) 22:51.0 (8:03.9)
26 #1146 Fox, Lindsay 12 DeLand HS 22:51.40 23
6:35.7 (6:35.7) 14:20.7 (7:45.1) 22:51.4 (8:30.8)
27 #1638 Mayer, Megan 9 Key West HS 22:52.10 24
14:29.0 (14:29.0) 22:51.9 (8:22.9) 22:52.1 (0.2)
28 #1916 Jaime, Ally 9 Melbourne Ce 22:53.50 25
6:34.2 (6:34.2) 14:15.5 (7:41.3) 22:53.5 (8:38.1)
29 #1058 Mitchell, Kaitlyn 9 Colquitt County 22:58.90 26
6:38.3 (6:38.3) 14:22.4 (7:44.2) 22:58.9 (8:36.5)
30 #641 Josephson, Emilie 9 Barron Collier HS 23:00.00
6:34.0 (6:34.0) 14:23.8 (7:49.8) 23:00.0 (8:36.2)
31 #2427 Hulme, Sydney 11 Riverdale HS 23:05.30 27
6:46.4 (6:46.4) 14:37.6 (7:51.3) 23:05.3 (8:27.7)
32 #2206 Buwalda, Rachel 11 Orangewood C 23:09.10
6:42.7 (6:42.7) 14:33.7 (7:51.1) 23:09.1 (8:35.4)
33 #2810 Juliano, Kaylee 10 The Villages HS 23:09.20 28
6:56.1 (6:56.1) 14:24.3 (7:28.2) 23:09.2 (8:45.0)
34 #2426 Hamm, Amanda 11 Riverdale HS 23:13.20 29
6:35.2 (6:35.2) 14:31.5 (7:56.4) 23:13.2 (8:41.7)
35 #2809 Hall, Nicole 10 The Villages HS 23:16.50 30
7:00.2 (7:00.2) 14:52.0 (7:51.8) 23:16.5 (8:24.6)
36 #1639 Welzien, Jane 12 Key West HS 23:16.90 31
6:52.6 (6:52.6) 14:42.8 (7:50.3) 23:16.9 (8:34.1)
37 #2430 Lovett, Marissa 11 Riverdale HS 23:17.70 32
6:32.3 (6:32.3) 14:46.4 (8:14.2) 23:17.7 (8:31.3)
38 #2812 Skates, Graylin 9 The Villages HS 23:18.80 33
6:59.2 (6:59.2) 14:37.6 (7:38.4) 23:18.8 (8:41.2)
39 #2429 Leon, Leticia 10 Riverdale HS 23:22.30 34
6:46.6 (6:46.6) 14:50.9 (8:04.4) 23:22.3 (8:31.5)
40 #1147 Gaebel, Annica 10 DeLand HS 23:23.00 35
7:06.3 (7:06.3) 14:52.1 (7:45.9) 23:23.0 (8:30.9)
41 #2428 Kelly, McKayla 11 Riverdale HS 23:29.90 36
6:32.5 (6:32.5) 14:42.1 (8:09.6) 23:29.9 (8:47.8)
42 #794 Hill, Summer 11 Blountstown HS 23:33.80 37
7:12.0 (7:12.0) 15:02.1 (7:50.2) 23:33.8 (8:31.7)
43 #1455 Mathieu, Hailey 9 Gulf Coast HS 23:34.50 38
7:00.5 (7:00.5) 14:59.4 (7:58.9) 23:34.5 (8:35.2)
44 #2840 Dees, Christine 8 Trinity Chri 23:35.50 39
7:04.7 (7:04.7) 14:55.0 (7:50.3) 23:35.5 (8:40.5)
45 #2777 Shinego, Hailey 10 Stanton Prep 23:35.80 40
7:03.7 (7:03.7) 14:58.5 (7:54.9) 23:35.8 (8:37.3)
46 #1085 Compean, Diana 7 Cottondale HS 23:37.20
6:56.8 (6:56.8) 14:57.7 (8:01.0) 23:37.2 (8:39.5)
47 #2775 Sebold, Keara 11 Stanton Prep 23:38.90 41
7:03.2 (7:03.2) 14:59.6 (7:56.5) 23:38.9 (8:39.4)
48 #2306 Foss, Kathryn 12 Pembroke Pin 23:40.00 42
6:56.6 (6:56.6) 15:00.6 (8:04.1) 23:40.0 (8:39.5)
49 #2778 Wilson, Jenna 11 Stanton Prep 23:40.80 43
7:03.0 (7:03.0) 15:00.5 (7:57.6) 23:40.8 (8:40.3)
50 #1619 Travis, Emma 11 John Paul II 23:44.80 44
7:05.7 (7:05.7) 14:54.4 (7:48.7) 23:44.8 (8:50.5)
51 #1618 McElroy, Alexis 11 John Paul II 23:47.70 45
7:17.7 (7:17.7) 15:26.8 (8:09.1) 23:47.7 (8:20.9)
52 #1151 Stadtler, Rachel 9 DeLand HS 23:53.20 46
7:06.3 (7:06.3) 15:09.8 (8:03.5) 23:53.2 (8:43.5)
53 #1145 Carr, Maia 12 DeLand HS 23:54.50 47
7:00.8 (7:00.8) 15:02.5 (8:01.8) 23:54.5 (8:52.1)
54 #1635 Hilbert, Emalee 10 Key West HS 23:55.30 48
7:03.5 (7:03.5) 15:10.2 (8:06.8) 23:55.3 (8:45.2)
55 #612 Tharpe, Sarah 12 Aucilla Chri 23:58.70 49
7:28.3 (7:28.3) 15:29.1 (8:00.8) 23:58.7 (8:29.7)
56 #610 Mueller, Emily 10 Aucilla Chri 24:01.70 50
7:25.9 (7:25.9) 15:24.2 (7:58.4) 24:01.7 (8:37.5)
57 #1149 Panda, Alyssa 9 DeLand HS 24:08.70 51
7:06.1 (7:06.1) 15:09.0 (8:02.9) 24:08.7 (8:59.8)
58 #895 Skirball, Jessie 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 24:23.00 52
15:13.1 (15:13.1) 24:23.0 (9:09.9) 24:23.0 (0.1)
59 #1057 Hannah, Diana 12 Colquitt County 24:27.90 53
7:15.0 (7:15.0) 15:33.0 (8:18.0) 24:27.9 (8:55.0)
60 #1150 Skelton, Madison 9 DeLand HS 24:30.40 54
7:07.9 (7:07.9) 15:24.2 (8:16.4) 24:30.4 (9:06.3)
61 #1055 Del Angel, Joylyn 9 Colquitt County 24:32.20 55
15:24.7 (15:24.7) 24:32.0 (9:07.3) 24:32.2 (0.3)
62 #2844 Hozey, Maureen 10 Trinity Chri 24:37.20 56
6:52.2 (6:52.2) 15:17.5 (8:25.3) 24:37.2 (9:19.8)
63 #2307 Valderrama, Natali 11 Pembroke Pin 24:40.40 57
7:00.6 (7:00.6) 15:24.0 (8:23.5) 24:40.4 (9:16.5)
64 #1456 Nussbaum, Jade 10 Gulf Coast HS 24:45.70 58
7:18.1 (7:18.1) 15:44.2 (8:26.2) 24:45.7 (9:01.6)
65 #1460 Westley, Tatum 10 Gulf Coast HS 24:48.00 59
15:25.2 (15:25.2) 24:47.7 (9:22.6) 24:48.0 (0.4)
66 #2803 Smith, Raquel 9 The Geneva School 24:50.10
7:07.9 (7:07.9) 15:52.6 (8:44.8) 24:50.1 (8:57.5)
67 #625 Adams, Tressie 11 Baker Senior HS 24:52.60 60
68 #887 Crager, Shaylee 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 24:52.90 61
7:00.3 (7:00.3) 15:40.4 (8:40.1) 24:52.9 (9:12.5)
69 #630 Hayden, Alexandria 11 Baker Senior HS 24:53.10 62
7:33.8 (7:33.8) 15:57.4 (8:23.7) 24:53.1 (8:55.7)
70 #2774 Harris, Payton 10 Stanton Prep 24:54.60 63
7:03.9 (7:03.9) 15:44.2 (8:40.4) 24:54.6 (9:10.4)
71 #2431 Martin, Angelina 10 Riverdale HS 24:56.90 64
7:08.8 (7:08.8) 15:40.3 (8:31.6) 24:56.9 (9:16.6)
72 #1632 Burchfield, Echo 10 Key West HS 25:03.50 65
7:21.5 (7:21.5) 15:49.0 (8:27.5) 25:03.5 (9:14.6)
73 #1458 Spiess, Cyenna 9 Gulf Coast HS 25:06.00 66
7:18.5 (7:18.5) 15:44.3 (8:25.9) 25:06.0 (9:21.8)
74 #1615 Laywell, Natalie 9 John Paul II 25:08.80 67
7:29.2 (7:29.2) 15:57.4 (8:28.3) 25:08.8 (9:11.5)
75 #611 Searcy, Hanna 9 Aucilla Chri 25:10.70 68
7:26.1 (7:26.1) 16:09.6 (8:43.6) 25:10.7 (9:01.1)
76 #1912 Belmont, Madison 9 Melbourne Ce 25:11.90 69
7:17.4 (7:17.4) 15:54.3 (8:37.0) 25:11.9 (9:17.6)
77 #2842 Gibson, Lacie 11 Trinity Chri 25:12.80 70
7:08.9 (7:08.9) 15:48.5 (8:39.7) 25:12.8 (9:24.4)
78 #1061 Taylor, Alaina 9 Colquitt County 25:18.00 71
7:22.6 (7:22.6) 16:12.2 (8:49.6) 25:18.0 (9:05.9)
79 #898 Weishaar, Kylee 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 25:19.40 72
7:20.7 (7:20.7) 16:45.0 (9:24.3) 25:19.4 (8:34.5)
80 #2108 Barineau, Evangeli 9 North Florid 25:27.00
15:58.2 (15:58.2) 25:26.9 (9:28.7) 25:27.0 (0.2)
81 #1060 Smith, Tiffany 12 Colquitt County 25:27.30 73
7:25.9 (7:25.9) 16:13.1 (8:47.3) 25:27.3 (9:14.2)
82 #2841 George, Tiffany 8 Trinity Chri 25:27.30 74
7:10.7 (7:10.7) 15:40.9 (8:30.3) 25:27.3 (9:46.5)
83 #2209 Kidd, Brittany 12 Orangewood C 25:28.20
7:32.7 (7:32.7) 15:58.6 (8:26.0) 25:28.2 (9:29.6)
84 #2110 Marlatt, Sage 9 North Florid 25:29.50
7:27.1 (7:27.1) 15:58.0 (8:31.0) 25:29.5 (9:31.5)
85 #1089 Sampson, Valerie 8 Cottondale HS 25:29.70
7:27.7 (7:27.7) 16:12.6 (8:45.0) 25:29.7 (9:17.1)
86 #2303 Chang, Brittany 10 Pembroke Pin 25:33.90 75
7:28.2 (7:28.2) 16:13.9 (8:45.8) 25:33.9 (9:20.0)
87 #1612 Bickett, Taylor 12 John Paul II 25:40.60 76
7:31.3 (7:31.3) 16:05.6 (8:34.4) 25:40.6 (9:35.1)
88 #631 Lora, Jasmine 10 Baker Senior HS 25:42.40 77
7:53.9 (7:53.9) 16:18.0 (8:24.1) 25:42.4 (9:24.5)
89 #2839 Boudreau, Riley 8 Trinity Chri 25:43.00 78
7:45.1 (7:45.1) 16:21.6 (8:36.6) 25:43.0 (9:21.4)
90 #1052 Brown, Danielle 9 Colquitt County 25:44.00 79
7:12.7 (7:12.7) 15:39.0 (8:26.3) 25:44.0 (10:05.0)
91 #1909 Anderson, MacKenzi 9 Melbourne Ce 25:47.10 80
7:35.0 (7:35.0) 16:13.9 (8:38.9) 25:47.1 (9:33.3)
92 #890 France, Lauren 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 25:59.70 81
7:25.2 (7:25.2) 16:19.1 (8:54.0) 25:59.7 (9:40.6)
93 #893 Meegan, Melanie 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 26:09.30 82
7:27.6 (7:27.6) 16:20.9 (8:53.4) 26:09.3 (9:48.5)
94 #896 Sorenson, Maggie 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 26:10.50 83
7:43.6 (7:43.6) 16:39.0 (8:55.5) 26:10.5 (9:31.6)
95 #1633 Davis, Brinn 10 Key West HS 26:10.90 84
7:20.8 (7:20.8) 16:26.6 (9:05.8) 26:10.9 (9:44.4)
96 #1454 Hayes, Merrin 9 Gulf Coast HS 26:11.60 85
7:33.6 (7:33.6) 16:27.8 (8:54.3) 26:11.6 (9:43.9)
97 #1054 Coop, Lauren 12 Colquitt County 26:20.50
7:24.1 (7:24.1) 16:25.9 (9:01.9) 26:20.5 (9:54.6)
98 #1381 Davis, Rosie 8 Franklin County HS 26:23.20
7:38.5 (7:38.5) 16:23.7 (8:45.3) 26:23.2 (9:59.5)
99 #2770 Bealle, Catherine 11 Stanton Prep 26:24.50
7:37.3 (7:37.3) 16:29.7 (8:52.5) 26:24.5 (9:54.8)
100 #889 France, Kristen 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 26:38.70 86
7:34.0 (7:34.0) 16:39.2 (9:05.2) 26:38.7 (9:59.5)
101 #2802 Sloan, Carrie 11 The Geneva School 26:42.30
7:32.5 (7:32.5) 16:41.3 (9:08.8) 26:42.3 (10:01.0)
102 #2210 Lu, Grace 11 Orangewood C 26:43.90
7:32.8 (7:32.8) 16:32.5 (8:59.8) 26:43.9 (10:11.5)
103 #1631 Brown, Jocelyn 9 Key West HS 26:46.40 87
8:11.6 (8:11.6) 17:03.0 (8:51.5) 26:46.4 (9:43.4)
104 #2843 Harrison, Anna 9 Trinity Chri 26:52.10
7:44.8 (7:44.8) 16:49.5 (9:04.8) 26:52.1 (10:02.6)
105 #632 Scott, Anna 12 Baker Senior HS 26:59.00 88
8:07.0 (8:07.0) 17:16.8 (9:09.9) 26:59.0 (9:42.2)
106 #1919 MacDonald, Maddie 10 Melbourne Ce 27:05.10 89
7:52.0 (7:52.0) 16:58.2 (9:06.3) 27:05.1 (10:06.9)
107 #626 Elder, Jordyn 8 Baker Senior HS 27:08.70 90
8:06.9 (8:06.9) 17:12.1 (9:05.3) 27:08.7 (9:56.7)
108 #1617 Manos, Natasha 11 John Paul II 27:09.60 91
7:29.2 (7:29.2) 17:10.7 (9:41.5) 27:09.6 (9:59.0)
109 #1053 Carruthers, Tiffan 11 Colquitt County 27:15.40
7:42.7 (7:42.7) 17:01.3 (9:18.7) 27:15.4 (10:14.2)
110 #1161 Bernardo, Michelle 9 Doral Academ 27:17.20 92
7:52.3 (7:52.3) 17:07.7 (9:15.5) 27:17.2 (10:09.5)
112 #1167 Perez, Rachel 9 Doral Academ 26:08.60
7:55.7 (7:55.7) 17:13.0 (9:17.3) 27:17.4 (10:04.5)
112 #1167 Perez, Rachel 9 Doral Academ 27:17.40 94
7:55.7 (7:55.7) 17:13.0 (9:17.3) 27:17.4 (10:04.5)
113 #2304 Chang, Kaitlyn 12 Pembroke Pin 27:28.80 95
7:59.4 (7:59.4) 17:16.5 (9:17.2) 27:28.8 (10:12.4)
114 #892 Hobson, Caroline 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 27:41.80
8:09.1 (8:09.1) 17:38.0 (9:28.9) 27:41.8 (10:03.9)
115 #1917 Knoblock, Gabby 11 Melbourne Ce 27:44.10 96
8:06.2 (8:06.2) 17:16.7 (9:10.6) 27:44.1 (10:27.4)
116 #633 Torres, Alexis 6 Baker Senior HS 27:45.10 97
8:10.9 (8:10.9) 17:19.0 (9:08.2) 27:45.1 (10:26.2)
117 #1922 Tombling, Kaitlynn 12 Melbourne Ce 27:49.90
8:13.6 (8:13.6) 17:39.2 (9:25.7) 27:49.9 (10:10.7)
118 #644 Pilavis, Alyssa 10 Barron Collier HS 27:53.60
17:36.8 (17:36.8) 27:53.5 (10:16.7) 27:53.6 (0.2)
119 #1616 Laywell, Savannah 9 John Paul II 28:08.10 98
17:48.6 (17:48.6) 28:07.9 (10:19.3) 28:08.1 (0.3)
120 #1634 Grojean, Ashley 8 Key West HS 28:11.50 99
8:11.9 (8:11.9) 17:45.6 (9:33.8) 28:11.5 (10:25.9)
121 #1636 Homerston, Destiny 12 Key West HS 28:16.20
8:12.2 (8:12.2) 17:48.3 (9:36.2) 28:16.2 (10:28.0)
122 #608 Bates, Caitlin 6 Aucilla Chri 28:18.80 100
8:17.6 (8:17.6) 17:55.2 (9:37.7) 28:18.8 (10:23.6)
123 #792 Dillinger, Megann 12 Blountstown HS 28:50.60 101
8:24.9 (8:24.9) 17:54.5 (9:29.6) 28:50.6 (10:56.2)
124 #1169 Salmanzadeh, Miria 10 Doral Academ 29:01.10 102
8:23.3 (8:23.3) 18:17.0 (9:53.8) 29:01.1 (10:44.2)
125 #798 Nandho, Rachel 11 Blountstown HS 29:17.70 103
8:44.9 (8:44.9) 18:41.8 (9:56.9) 29:17.7 (10:36.0)
126 #885 Case, Jackie 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 29:22.40
8:13.7 (8:13.7) 18:21.7 (10:08.1) 29:22.4 (11:00.8)
127 #1382 Townsend, Tyanna 11 Franklin County HS 30:09.80
8:09.9 (8:09.9) 18:42.1 (10:32.3) 30:09.8 (11:27.8)
128 #1383 Varner, Makayla 7 Franklin County HS 30:12.90
8:38.8 (8:38.8) 18:59.2 (10:20.5) 30:12.9 (11:13.8)
129 #1088 McGinty, Jersie 6 Cottondale HS 30:16.00
8:35.1 (8:35.1) 18:28.3 (9:53.2) 30:16.0 (11:47.7)
130 #797 Mosher, Keirstin 11 Blountstown HS 30:17.30 104
8:38.3 (8:38.3) 18:56.0 (10:17.7) 30:17.3 (11:21.3)
131 #1910 Barella, Alyssa 12 Melbourne Ce 31:54.00
9:13.2 (9:13.2) 19:50.5 (10:37.3) 31:54.0 (12:03.6)
132 #799 Payne, Destiny 9 Blountstown HS 31:54.80 105
9:32.5 (9:32.5) 20:12.8 (10:40.3) 31:54.8 (11:42.0)
133 #795 Hurst, Caitlyn 9 Blountstown HS 32:25.30 106
9:43.2 (9:43.2) 20:13.9 (10:30.8) 32:25.3 (12:11.4)
134 #796 Mayo, Makayla 11 Blountstown HS 32:39.60
9:47.2 (9:47.2) 20:47.4 (11:00.2) 32:39.6 (11:52.3)
135 #2109 Dierdorff, Cloe 8 North Florid 32:46.70
9:11.6 (9:11.6) 20:01.3 (10:49.7) 32:46.7 (12:45.5)
136 #802 Shuler, Courtnee 9 Blountstown HS 33:57.90
9:47.0 (9:47.0) 21:24.3 (11:37.4) 33:57.9 (12:33.6)
137 #800 Rives, Minnie 9 Blountstown HS 34:10.90
9:33.1 (9:33.1) 20:53.6 (11:20.5) 34:10.9 (13:17.4)
138 #2449 Guerra, Michelle 11 Rutherford H 34:13.40 107
9:28.5 (9:28.5) 21:17.9 (11:49.4) 34:13.4 (12:55.6)
139 #2461 Workman, Miranda 11 Rutherford H 34:24.10 108
9:53.0 (9:53.0) 21:46.3 (11:53.4) 34:24.1 (12:37.8)
140 #2460 Schumacher, Jessic 11 Rutherford H 34:31.10 109
9:28.1 (9:28.1) 21:22.2 (11:54.1) 34:31.1 (13:08.9)
141 #1621 Whisenant, Shannon 11 John Paul II 34:34.80
10:17.3 (10:17.3) 22:06.6 (11:49.4) 34:34.8 (12:28.3)
142 #2208 Gideon, Shauna 11 Orangewood C 35:09.30
7:34.1 (7:34.1) 10:50:01.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Stanton Prep 100 4 6 9 40 41 43 63
Total Time: 1:51:33.50
Average: 22:18.70
2 The Villages HS 113 8 14 28 30 33
Total Time: 1:53:24.70
Average: 22:40.94
3 Riverdale HS 158 27 29 32 34 36 64
Total Time: 1:56:28.40
Average: 23:17.68
4 Gulf Coast HS 176 5 16 38 58 59 66 85
Total Time: 1:56:42.70
Average: 23:20.54
5 Melbourne Central Catholi 191 7 10 25 69 80 89 96
Total Time: 1:57:07.10
Average: 23:25.42
6 Aucilla Christian Academy 201 12 22 49 50 68 100
Total Time: 1:57:54.20
Average: 23:34.84
7 DeLand HS 202 23 35 46 47 51 54
Total Time: 1:58:10.80
Average: 23:38.16
8 Trinity Christian Academy 206 20 21 39 56 70 74 78
Total Time: 1:59:02.30
Average: 23:48.46
9 Colquitt County 207 2 26 53 55 71 73 79
Total Time: 1:57:35.70
Average: 23:31.14
10 John Paul II Catholic HS 247 15 44 45 67 76 91 98
Total Time: 2:00:24.10
Average: 24:04.82
11 Key West HS 252 24 31 48 65 84 87 99
Total Time: 2:01:18.70
Average: 24:15.74
12 Pembroke Pines Charter HS 282 13 42 57 75 95
Total Time: 2:03:20.50
Average: 24:40.10
13 Doral Academy Charter HS 292 1 3 92 94 102
Total Time: 2:04:09.10
Average: 24:49.82
14 Baker Senior HS 298 11 60 62 77 88 90 97
Total Time: 2:04:18.40
Average: 24:51.68
15 Cardinal Mooney HS 348 52 61 72 81 82 83 86
Total Time: 2:06:44.30
Average: 25:20.86
16 Rutherford HS (Springfiel 361 18 19 107 108 109
Total Time: 2:28:07.10
Average: 29:37.42
17 Blountstown HS 362 17 37 101 103 104 105 106
Total Time: 2:14:22.10
Average: 26:52.42
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1303 De Armas, Drew 11 First Academ 17:06.70
2 #1179 Rosado, Giovanni 11 Doral Academ 17:16.30 1
3 #1729 Jutkofsky, Jake 10 Leesburg HS 17:21.70 2
4 #624 Nennstiel, Gatlin 11 Aucilla Chri 17:33.40 3
5 #602 Bennett, Mason 9 Arnold HS 17:35.80 4
6 #915 Ross, Tyler 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 17:40.70 5
7 #1092 Barnes, Garry 11 Cottondale HS 17:44.20 6
8 #2470 Pilson, Corey 12 Rutherford H 17:46.40 7
9 #1068 Merritt, Jake 10 Colquitt County 17:47.50 8
10 #607 Turner, Blake 10 Arnold HS 18:00.40 9
11 #2314 Malone, Michael 12 Pensacola Bo 18:08.70 10
12 #2815 McGann, Conor 11 The Villages HS 18:12.90 11
13 #2114 Savary, Chase 12 North Florid 18:15.40
14 #2253 Pelegrina, Gabriel 12 P.K. Yonge School 18:16.70 12
15 #1511 Ebenhack, Justin 11 Highlands Ch 18:18.50 13
16 #1906 Subers, Fletcher 11 Matanzas HS 18:24.00 14
17 #1390 Hodgson, Simon 10 Franklin County HS 18:25.90 15
18 #1171 Disalvo, Aaron 11 Doral Academ 18:28.10 16
19 #2804 Brodrecht, Ethan 12 The Geneva School 18:29.50 17
20 #803 Boyd, Jesse 10 Blountstown HS 18:32.40 18
21 #603 Berry, Trevor 12 Arnold HS 18:35.70 19
22 #916 Sage, Adam 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 18:36.50 20
23 #712 Fraifer, gaby 10 Berkeley Prep HS 18:40.40
24 #1272 Beutler, Thomas 9 Evangelical 18:41.80 21
25 #1275 Olney, Ian 9 Evangelical 18:41.90 22
26 #2808 Sullivan, Ryan 11 The Geneva School 18:49.40 23
27 #604 Berry, Tyler 12 Arnold HS 18:53.00 24
28 #1353 Lamb, Wesley 11 Florida High School 18:55.90 25
29 #650 Rolon, David 11 Barron Collier HS 19:01.80 26
30 #1352 Jackson, Dallas 9 Florida High School 19:02.10 27
31 #2818 Tucker, Zachary 9 The Villages HS 19:03.50 28
32 #2159 Brajos, Jose 9 Ocoee HS 19:03.90 29
33 #2807 Rader, Ben 11 The Geneva School 19:04.40 30
34 #594 Hernandez, Riggo 12 Circle Chris 19:06.30 31
35 #2471 Reid, Eric 10 Rutherford H 19:06.80 32
36 #2160 Filipello, Hunter 11 Ocoee HS 19:07.50 33
37 #2806 Miller, Hunter 11 The Geneva School 19:08.10 34
38 #651 Russo, Jordan 11 Barron Collier HS 19:08.50 35
39 #1731 Messer, Blake 12 Leesburg HS 19:08.60 36
40 #2213 Bott, Drew 11 Orangewood C 19:09.70 37
41 #1170 Acosta, Emanuel 11 Doral Academ 19:10.00 38
42 #2220 St Germain, Christ 11 Orangewood C 19:10.30 39
43 #649 Ostler, Aaron 11 Barron Collier HS 19:10.60 40
44 #2315 Mott, Miller 12 Pensacola Bo 19:11.90 41
45 #2489 McLean, Ian 10 Sarasota HS 19:12.90
46 #1091 Bailey, Quamaine 11 Cottondale HS 19:14.70 42
47 #2252 Meert, Joseph 12 P.K. Yonge School 19:14.80 43
48 #1028 Larsen, Alex 11 Circle Chris 19:18.00 44
49 #2311 Holzknecht, Daniel 9 Pensacola Bo 19:18.20 45
50 #2246 Claunch, Garrett 11 P.K. Yonge School 19:19.00 46
51 #1358 Rakestraw, Andrew 10 Florida High School 19:20.90 47
52 #815 Sumner, Tyreek 11 Blountstown HS 19:23.10 48
53 #1625 Laywell, Matthias 12 John Paul II 19:24.00 49
54 #1175 Mesa, Alec 9 Doral Academ 19:25.10 50
55 #2219 Simon, Christian 12 Orangewood C 19:28.60 51
56 #1026 Hammontree, Aspen 10 Circle Chris 19:29.80 52
57 #1512 Ludwig, Steven 12 Highlands Ch 19:32.40 53
58 #648 Myers, Chris 11 Barron Collier HS 19:33.30 54
59 #1359 Smith, Ashton 9 Florida High School 19:34.60 55
60 #1029 Martin, Daniel 11 Circle Chris 19:36.20 56
61 #713 Kudla, Colby 8 Berkeley Prep HS 19:37.40
62 #2817 Smith, Conner 10 The Villages HS 19:37.60 57
63 #1513 Moretti, Lucas 10 Highlands Ch 19:40.40 58
64 #1302 Bisienere, Jackson 10 First Academ 19:41.30
65 #616 Arceneaux, Nick 11 Aucilla Chri 19:44.20 59
66 #1094 Black, Michael 11 Cottondale HS 19:46.00 60
67 #911 Lescano, Sebastian 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 19:46.40 61
68 #811 Nandho, Enrique 9 Blountstown HS 19:48.30 62
69 #1357 Powell, Riley 9 Florida High School 19:53.70 63
70 #907 Hudson, Liam 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 19:55.40 64
71 #1070 Stewart, Austin 12 Colquitt County 19:56.40 65
72 #634 Chaitha, Gregory 10 Baker Senior HS 19:57.70 66
73 #647 Lohr, Noah 12 Barron Collier HS 19:57.70 67
74 #636 Kimbrell, Isaac 12 Baker Senior HS 19:57.80 68
75 #1178 Puente, Pablo 10 Doral Academ 19:59.00 69
76 #1901 Colaluca, Mathew 12 Matanzas HS 19:59.40 70
77 #2254 Thompson, Joshua 8 P.K. Yonge School 20:01.90 71
78 #814 Schrock, Weston 10 Blountstown HS 20:03.30 72
79 #1173 Lau, Marcio 9 Doral Academ 20:03.50 73
80 #2162 MacDonald, Ian 10 Ocoee HS 20:05.70 74
81 #1393 Rhodes, Maliek 12 Franklin County HS 20:08.30 75
82 #1174 Martinez, Sebastia 11 Doral Academ 20:10.70 76
83 #1728 Chandler, Cameron 10 Leesburg HS 20:11.20 77
84 #1360 Wiggins, Jayden 9 Florida High School 20:14.40 78
85 #2112 Grant, Garet 12 North Florid 20:14.50
86 #1099 Price, Will 10 Cottondale HS 20:15.00 79
87 #1907 Torres, Brandon 12 Matanzas HS 20:15.80 80
88 #1903 Hunter, Gregorio 12 Matanzas HS 20:17.90 81
89 #2014 Henne, Tyler 11 Mosley HS 20:18.00 82
90 #2163 Perez-Prado, Anton 9 Ocoee HS 20:19.40 83
91 #1348 Castano, Morgan 8 Florida High School 20:20.40 84
92 #2316 Norris, Anton 11 Pensacola Bo 20:24.90 85
93 #1905 Mitchell, Cody 12 Matanzas HS 20:25.40 86
94 #1180 Valbuena, Miguel 11 Doral Academ 20:28.10
95 #1073 Wynn, Andrew 9 Community Ch 20:29.60
96 #900 Ahlquist, Justin 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 20:30.10 87
97 #812 Puente, Alfredo 11 Blountstown HS 20:30.80 88
98 #1628 Rabideau, Nathan 12 John Paul II 20:32.30 89
99 #716 Showalter, Brian 10 Berkeley Prep HS 20:35.10
100 #1100 See, Blayton 9 Cottondale HS 20:35.30 90
101 #2019 Knowlton, Landon 11 Mosley HS 20:35.80 91
102 #2022 Sylvester, Jared 12 Mosley HS 20:35.90 92
103 #1732 Northcott, Joe 11 Leesburg HS 20:36.50 93
104 #2467 Le, Thomas 12 Rutherford H 20:40.00 94
105 #2816 Ortega, Luis 11 The Villages HS 20:42.70 95
106 #617 Barker, Traynor 11 Aucilla Chri 20:43.10 96
107 #1098 Jones, Mason 9 Cottondale HS 20:43.80 97
108 #914 Pokorski, Wyatt 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 20:46.00 98
109 #1391 Patriotis, Joshua 12 Franklin County HS 20:50.40 99
110 #2313 Logan, Abraham 12 Pensacola Bo 20:50.90 100
111 #1627 Murtha, Aidan 9 John Paul II 20:56.10 101
112 #917 Stettler, Alec 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 20:59.50 102
113 #622 Hamilton, Chaz 11 Aucilla Chri 21:01.80 103
114 #2021 Salazar, Kyle 12 Mosley HS 21:04.70 104
115 #1093 Barnes, Samuel 7 Cottondale HS 21:07.80 105
116 #1278 White, Walker 8 Evangelical 21:09.20 106
117 #1904 Logue, Alex 11 Matanzas HS 21:10.20 107
118 #816 Wilson, Mark 11 Blountstown HS 21:13.70 108
119 #1734 Rutland, Skyler 12 Leesburg HS 21:14.00 109
120 #2317 Wyrick, Sir 12 Pensacola Bo 21:14.20 110
121 #2221 Stevenson, Gage 9 Orangewood C 21:14.40 111
122 #2248 Flores-Rodriguez, 7 P.K. Yonge School 21:14.70 112
123 #1517 Walton, Hunter 12 Highlands Ch 21:17.80 113
124 #810 Nandho, Carlos 9 Blountstown HS 21:20.80 114
125 #2805 Dunnavan, Dane 11 The Geneva School 21:21.20 115
127 #1032 Richardson, Christ 12 Circle Chris 20:57.30
127 #1032 Richardson, Christ 12 Circle Chris 21:26.50 117
128 #1072 Wood, Dallas 9 Community Ch 21:32.40
129 #1025 Haak, Christopher 9 Circle Chris 21:37.40 118
130 #1096 Foran, Jessy 12 Cottondale HS 21:37.60
131 #1024 Haak, Alex 9 Circle Chris 21:38.30
132 #1030 Mitchell, Noah 8 Circle Chris 21:39.70
133 #1356 Myles, Ikeon 9 Florida High School 21:40.20
134 #2312 Jackson, Mason 10 Pensacola Bo 21:40.20 119
135 #2017 Johnson, Ben 11 Mosley HS 21:44.50 120
136 #2015 Holt, Braeden 11 Mosley HS 21:45.70 121
137 #1388 Freeman, Damien 9 Franklin County HS 21:47.70 122
138 #1735 Salazar, Salvador 10 Leesburg HS 21:58.10 123
139 #1066 Hart, Morgan 12 Colquitt County 22:04.30 124
140 #2466 Latham, Richard 9 Rutherford H 22:04.50 125
141 #1626 Moran, Kyle 10 John Paul II 22:11.10 126
142 #1031 Page, Braden 8 Circle Chris 22:13.10
143 #605 Myers, William 10 Arnold HS 22:17.10 127
144 #1902 Farmer, Elijah 11 Matanzas HS 22:17.20 128
145 #646 Etchechury, Shane 11 Barron Collier HS 22:17.90 129
146 #1063 Collum, Jared 9 Colquitt County 22:19.40 130
147 #1394 Shiver, Robert 12 Franklin County HS 22:20.10 131
148 #619 Daughtery, Justin 9 Aucilla Chri 22:24.10 132
149 #1071 Wilson, Savonte 11 Colquitt County 22:25.20 133
150 #2217 Hosier, Joshua 11 Orangewood C 22:26.50 134
151 #1385 Creamer, Cash 11 Franklin County HS 22:28.20 135
152 #2215 Edison, Cal 11 Orangewood C 22:29.80 136
153 #1516 Veynovich, Nichola 7 Highlands Ch 22:30.10 137
154 #606 Prumatico, Alex 11 Arnold HS 22:31.90 138
155 #1514 Szklany, Pasha 7 Highlands Ch 22:35.00 139
156 #620 Davis, Joey 7 Aucilla Chri 22:36.00 140
157 #2013 Ferry, Aidan 11 Mosley HS 22:36.60 141
158 #1392 Ramirez, Abner 8 Franklin County HS 22:37.30 142
159 #1069 Riley, Mitchell 9 Colquitt County 22:41.80 143
160 #1064 Daniels, Collin 9 Colquitt County 22:42.50 144
161 #2464 Casey, Christopher 12 Rutherford H 22:46.80 145
162 #912 Maun, Jessie 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 22:48.20
163 #1067 Kirkland, Zack 9 Colquitt County 22:48.70
164 #905 Hall, Ben 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 22:53.00
165 #638 Roy, Jezreel 6 Baker Senior HS 22:57.60 146
166 #1095 Foran, Cody 8 Cottondale HS 22:59.20
167 #1730 MacGregor, Garrett 10 Leesburg HS 23:00.50 147
168 #2218 Judd, Spencer 11 Orangewood C 23:05.80 148
169 #2819 Woods, Colton 10 The Villages HS 23:07.90 149
170 #1384 Barfield, Brian 10 Franklin County HS 23:08.40
171 #1395 Varner, Tommy 8 Franklin County HS 23:12.90
172 #1097 Gramling, Brandon 11 Cottondale HS 23:17.00
173 #1306 Stone, Evan 10 First Academ 23:19.70
174 #1276 Randolph, Colton 10 Evangelical 23:21.00 150
175 #2024 Vickers, James 11 Mosley HS 23:24.20
176 #635 Hayden, Bryce 11 Baker Senior HS 23:26.00 151
177 #2161 LaFavor, Soren 11 Ocoee HS 23:46.40 152
178 #2011 Bartolome, Jacob 9 Mosley HS 23:47.40
179 #639 Thompson, Pirece 7 Baker Senior HS 23:49.40 153
180 #645 Etchechury, Scott 11 Barron Collier HS 23:56.50 154
181 #1389 Gainer, Jaylon 11 Franklin County HS 24:02.70
182 #809 McDaniel, Jacob 9 Blountstown HS 24:14.40
183 #2113 Jarmon, Michael 8 North Florid 24:17.70
184 #808 Martinez, Manual 12 Blountstown HS 24:18.60
185 #804 Causey, Leroy 9 Blountstown HS 24:19.60
186 #2111 Dunaway, Tommy 7 North Florid 24:25.70
187 #615 Arceneaux, Matthew 7 Aucilla Chri 24:26.40 155
188 #1624 Hollis, Patrick 10 John Paul II 24:29.10 156
189 #1629 Torres, Jose 10 John Paul II 24:29.40 157
190 #1277 Samuels, Zane 8 Evangelical 24:41.80 158
191 #2216 Evans, Ethan 10 Orangewood C 24:49.10
192 #1630 Whisenant, Zach 11 John Paul II 26:22.60 159
193 #2465 Folsom, Manuel 10 Rutherford H 26:33.00 160
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Doral Academy Charter HS 174 1 16 38 50 69 73 76
Total Time: 1:34:18.50
Average: 18:51.70
2 Arnold HS 183 4 9 19 24 127 138
Total Time: 1:35:22.00
Average: 19:04.40
3 Florida High School 217 25 27 47 55 63 78 84
Total Time: 1:36:47.20
Average: 19:21.44
4 The Geneva School 219 17 23 30 34 115
Total Time: 1:36:52.60
Average: 19:22.52
5 Barron Collier HS 222 26 35 40 54 67 129 154
Total Time: 1:36:51.90
Average: 19:22.38
6 Cardinal Mooney HS 237 5 20 61 64 87 98 102
Total Time: 1:36:29.10
Average: 19:17.82
7 Cottondale HS 277 6 42 60 79 90 97 105
Total Time: 1:37:35.20
Average: 19:31.04
8 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 281 10 41 45 85 100 110 119
Total Time: 1:37:54.60
Average: 19:34.92
9 P.K. Yonge School 284 12 43 46 71 112
Total Time: 1:38:07.10
Average: 19:37.42
10 Blountstown HS 288 18 48 62 72 88 108 114
Total Time: 1:38:17.90
Average: 19:39.58
11 Circle Christian School 300 31 44 52 56 117 118
Total Time: 1:38:56.80
Average: 19:47.36
12 Leesburg HS 317 2 36 77 93 109 123 147
Total Time: 1:38:32.00
Average: 19:42.40
13 Matanzas HS 331 14 70 80 81 86 107 128
Total Time: 1:39:22.50
Average: 19:52.50
14 The Villages HS 340 11 28 57 95 149
Total Time: 1:40:44.60
Average: 20:08.92
15 Ocoee HS 371 29 33 74 83 152
Total Time: 1:42:22.90
Average: 20:28.58
16 Orangewood Christian 372 37 39 51 111 134 136 148
Total Time: 1:41:29.50
Average: 20:17.90
17 Highlands Christian Acade 374 13 53 58 113 137 139
Total Time: 1:41:19.20
Average: 20:15.84
18 Aucilla Christian Academy 393 3 59 96 103 132 140 155
Total Time: 1:41:26.60
Average: 20:17.32
19 Rutherford HS (Springfiel 403 7 32 94 125 145 160
Total Time: 1:42:24.50
Average: 20:28.90
20 Franklin County HS 442 15 75 99 122 131 135 142
Total Time: 1:43:32.40
Average: 20:42.48
21 Evangelical Christian Sch 457 21 22 106 150 158
Total Time: 1:46:35.70
Average: 21:19.14
22 Colquitt County 460 8 65 124 130 133 143 144
Total Time: 1:44:32.80
Average: 20:54.56
23 Mosley HS 489 82 91 92 104 120 121 141
Total Time: 1:44:18.90
Average: 20:51.78
24 John Paul II Catholic HS 521 49 89 101 126 156 157 159
Total Time: 1:47:32.60
Average: 21:30.52
25 Baker Senior HS 584 66 68 146 151 153
Total Time: 1:50:08.50
Average: 22:01.70
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FSU XC Invitational - Pre-State - 10/2/2015 to 10/3/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #582 Freeman, Avery Brookwood 21:17.40 1
2 #581 Gatland, Hannah Brookwood 21:18.70 2
3 #583 Sharp, Olivia Brookwood 21:27.00 3
4 #81 Coker, Gracie Brookwood 21:30.70 4
5 #3036 Law, Jennifer 10 Winter Park HS 21:31.80
6 #579 Richwine, Sam Brookwood 21:38.10 5
7 #3091 McDonald, Grace 10 Fort Myers HS 21:58.10
8 #949 Paterson, Cynthia 10 Chiles HS 22:02.40 6
9 #2075 Schulke, Gabby 9 Niceville HS 22:04.40 7
10 #3094 Dean, Rachael 10 Fort Myers HS 22:04.80
11 #2073 Rodgers, Emily 12 Niceville HS 22:08.10 8
12 #2441 Glick, Sarah 9 Rome High School 22:14.30
13 #2514 Parry, Maddy 11 Satellite Hi 22:16.80 9
14 #833 Kunz, Catherine 7 Bolles HS 22:22.50 10
15 #849 Witt, Abigail 8 Bolles HS 22:30.00 11
16 #3033 Breske, Sarah 10 Winter Park HS 22:39.40
17 #836 Mitchell, Sophie 7 Bolles HS 22:39.60 12
18 #3092 Holston, Julia 9 Fort Myers HS 22:40.20
19 #822 Csikai, Anna 9 Bolles HS 22:40.70 13
20 #1527 McHenry, Olivia 9 Holy Trinity 22:40.90 14
21 #828 Hastings, Kate 7 Bolles HS 22:44.00 15
22 #2681 Roberts, Raylen 10 Spruce Creek HS 22:45.80 16
23 #3093 Wall, Victoria 11 Fort Myers HS 22:50.20
24 #2054 Azzano, Allison 12 Niceville HS 22:51.00 17
25 #2320 Gonzalez, Samantha 9 Pine Crest HS 22:53.90
26 #830 Kent, Brooke 10 Bolles HS 22:58.70 18
27 #824 Duhnoski, Madi 9 Bolles HS 22:59.40 19
28 #823 Dannheim, Suzanne 12 Bolles HS 23:00.10
29 #829 Holland, Caroline 9 Bolles HS 23:04.30
30 #1576 Marin, Katherine 12 John A. Ferguson HS 23:07.40 20
31 #1585 Potesta, Lauren 10 John A. Ferguson HS 23:07.50 21
32 #1854 Ernest, Genesis 9 Mandarin HS 23:10.70 22
33 #2078 Widner, Paige 11 Niceville HS 23:11.20 23
34 #834 McGrane, Shannon 9 Bolles HS 23:12.00
35 #2995 Hammel, Shealyn 11 Wharton HS 23:13.00 24
36 #2395 Malloy, Isabel 10 Ransom Everg 23:14.00 25
37 #826 Hakim, Andrea 10 Bolles HS 23:15.30
38 #3003 Mccullough, Kayla 9 Wharton HS 23:25.90 26
39 #2076 Schulke, Kaylie 11 Niceville HS 23:26.60 27
40 #2671 Marchese, Brie 9 Spruce Creek HS 23:27.90 28
41 #843 Ropp, Emilyn 10 Bolles HS 23:34.90
42 #3004 Olson, April 11 Wharton HS 23:37.50 29
43 #2551 Heron, Hope 10 Seminole HS 23:40.10 30
44 #1584 Plaza, Elamarie 10 John A. Ferguson HS 23:41.00 31
45 #845 Terry, Katie 10 Bolles HS 23:42.10
46 #1565 Acevedo, Ashley 10 John A. Ferguson HS 23:43.30 32
47 #1580 Mirabent, Rebecca 11 John A. Ferguson HS 23:46.50 33
48 #2318 Farlie, Isabel 11 Pine Crest HS 23:47.90
49 #945 Hart, Alexis 10 Chiles HS 23:51.30 34
50 #2678 O'Neal, Riley 10 Spruce Creek HS 23:54.60 35
51 #941 Canavan, Carly 10 Chiles HS 23:55.00 36
52 #946 Jallow, Hashanna 11 Chiles HS 23:55.30 37
53 #2662 Bryan, Paige 9 Spruce Creek HS 23:57.20 38
54 #2664 Cerce, Madison 11 Spruce Creek HS 23:57.80 39
55 #734 Parliment, Lj 10 Bishop Kenny HS 23:59.60 40
56 #1864 Rhodes, Olivia 12 Mandarin HS 24:00.40 41
57 #720 Bouchereau, Cather 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:01.70 42
58 #2404 Tacher, Hannah 10 Ransom Everg 24:02.20 43
59 #1573 Gil, Gabriela 10 John A. Ferguson HS 24:02.40 44
60 #2397 Moret, Ellie 10 Ransom Everg 24:02.60 45
61 #2512 Janders, Nicole 11 Satellite Hi 24:03.10 46
62 #1520 Bell, Laura 12 Holy Trinity 24:05.40 47
63 #832 Kulik, Lillie 11 Bolles HS 24:07.90
64 #842 Pollock, Sydney 6 Bolles HS 24:08.10
65 #1861 Phillips, Mackenzi 10 Mandarin HS 24:11.60 48
66 #1518 Anello, Amelia 8 Holy Trinity 24:12.70 49
67 #2060 Crump, Catherine 11 Niceville HS 24:20.20 50
68 #717 Abney, Lindsey 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:20.30 51
69 #2661 Brooks, Faith 11 Spruce Creek HS 24:22.20 52
70 #2405 Villano, Ellie 9 Ransom Everg 24:22.90 53
71 #1535 Walker, Emma 12 Holy Trinity 24:24.40 54
72 #1705 Colon, Aracelis 10 Land O' Lakes HS 24:24.90
73 #818 Bunn, Jordan 9 Bolles HS 24:26.80
74 #2680 Provenzano, Kiley 11 Spruce Creek HS 24:28.60 55
75 #2399 Punjwani, Maya 12 Ransom Everg 24:29.70 56
76 #2508 Bowling, Hannah 12 Satellite Hi 24:32.30 57
77 #3008 Velsaquez, Jacquel 11 Wharton HS 24:34.40 58
78 #3001 Loya, Mariah 12 Wharton HS 24:36.90 59
79 #1579 Merejo, Jalyssa 12 John A. Ferguson HS 24:43.00 60
80 #841 Patterson, Avery 8 Bolles HS 24:43.80
81 #1868 Solomon, Larica 12 Mandarin HS 24:47.70 61
82 #2398 Perdigon, Olivia 10 Ransom Everg 24:49.80 62
83 #939 Alexander, Gwendol 10 Chiles HS 24:50.50 63
84 #2517 Shamlin, Sara 11 Satellite Hi 24:58.50 64
85 #2743 Mustell, Alexis 11 St. Thomas A 24:59.80 65
86 #718 Alvarado, Elisa 12 Bishop Kenny HS 25:00.50 66
87 #2064 Holahan, Riley 10 Niceville HS 25:02.20 67
88 #2679 Pinney, Kasey 9 Spruce Creek HS 25:05.60
89 #827 Hambrock, Desi 11 Bolles HS 25:06.60
90 #1581 Monge, Cecilia 11 John A. Ferguson HS 25:08.00
91 #817 Anderson, Haley 7 Bolles HS 25:08.30
92 #1709 Maseda, Courtney 11 Land O' Lakes HS 25:08.80
93 #2068 Langston, Hannah 9 Niceville HS 25:11.80
94 #2396 Martinsdottir, Sun 9 Ransom Everg 25:13.60 68
95 #837 Monahan, Sophie 7 Bolles HS 25:15.10
96 #2737 Debrigard, Nicole 12 St. Thomas A 25:16.30 69
97 #1583 Pico, Larissa 12 John A. Ferguson HS 25:16.70
98 #3007 Spence, Kelly 10 Wharton HS 25:17.10 70
99 #1586 Sierra, Diana 12 John A. Ferguson HS 25:18.00
100 #846 Vohs, Anna Marie 7 Bolles HS 25:18.30
101 #2992 Brake, Amanda 9 Wharton HS 25:18.80 71
102 #739 Strums, Elizabeth 10 Bishop Kenny HS 25:22.00 72
103 #2287 Von Holten, Hannah 10 Park Vista HS 25:23.00 73
104 #2660 Bartell, Sydney 11 Spruce Creek HS 25:23.00
105 #1582 Navarrete, Vanesa 11 John A. Ferguson HS 25:24.50
106 #821 Creveling, Katie 7 Bolles HS 25:28.20
107 #1862 Pollard, Autumn 12 Mandarin HS 25:30.50 74
108 #2286 Sanchez, Alani 10 Park Vista HS 25:32.10 75
109 #2542 Butterfield, Laure 11 Seminole HS 25:33.90 76
110 #2321 Gwalani, Drisha 11 Pine Crest HS 25:37.20
111 #737 Ruen, Lauren 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:38.00 77
112 #2279 Fares, Malak 10 Park Vista HS 25:41.70 78
113 #2509 Cafiero, Olivia 12 Satellite Hi 25:46.10 79
114 #2069 Martin, Kayla 11 Niceville HS 25:55.60
115 #2998 Jones, Mairyn 10 Wharton HS 25:56.30
116 #2745 Santis, Gabrielle 9 St. Thomas A 25:57.70 80
117 #2673 Medina, Odalis 10 Spruce Creek HS 25:58.20
118 #2735 Casce, Veronica 10 St. Thomas A 25:59.30 81
119 #2393 Karson, Lily 9 Ransom Everg 25:59.60
120 #1706 Dunn, Bethany 11 Land O' Lakes HS 26:00.00
121 #1568 Amador, Kaitlyn 10 John A. Ferguson HS 26:00.00
122 #2663 Buquicchio, Tresa 10 Spruce Creek HS 26:00.30
123 #2672 Maturino, Lily 11 Spruce Creek HS 26:00.90
124 #840 Park, Madison 9 Bolles HS 26:04.10
125 #2670 Jones, Jordan 11 Spruce Creek HS 26:07.60
126 #2677 Nelson, Marcella 11 Spruce Creek HS 26:08.30
127 #2552 Kazmierski, Alyssa 10 Seminole HS 26:08.60 82
128 #728 Hardee, Phoebe 9 Bishop Kenny HS 26:18.90 83
129 #2391 He, Rhona 10 Ransom Everg 26:20.70
130 #1570 Desrosiers, Myryam 12 John A. Ferguson HS 26:23.60
131 #2029 Dettra, Kate 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 26:26.10
132 #730 Hardee, Olivia 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:33.40
133 #2739 Gonzalez, Isabella 9 St. Thomas A 26:37.50 84
134 #3011 Zelenka, Abigail 9 Wharton HS 26:43.90
135 #3010 Zack, Ashley 10 Wharton HS 26:44.40
136 #2278 Egger, Jess 10 Park Vista HS 26:44.90 85
137 #3006 Small, Cate 9 Wharton HS 26:46.00
138 #2541 Bradley, Maggie 9 Seminole HS 26:49.10 86
139 #948 Nabors, Kaylen 10 Chiles HS 26:49.10 87
140 #722 Cratem, Sarah 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:59.30
141 #2666 Courington, Kailee 11 Spruce Creek HS 26:59.90
142 #1850 Bellany, Shavonne 9 Mandarin HS 27:08.50 88
143 #2749 Weis, Elizabeth 9 St. Thomas A 27:09.40 89
144 #1711 Toth, Madaline 11 Land O' Lakes HS 27:11.50
145 #1522 Dummer, Darby 11 Holy Trinity 27:14.40 90
146 #956 Xanders, Madison 9 Chiles HS 27:24.00 91
147 #732 Morgan, Carolyn 12 Bishop Kenny HS 27:27.50
148 #951 Stephens, Taylor 9 Chiles HS 27:46.80
149 #2683 Sidwell, Paige 10 Spruce Creek HS 27:52.50
150 #1855 Garvey, Erin 9 Mandarin HS 27:59.40 92
151 #1761 Jones, Angel 9 Lincoln HS 28:01.80
152 #2557 Thornhill, Michael 10 Seminole HS 28:08.10 93
153 #2030 Freeborn, Ashley 9 New Smyrna Beach HS 28:11.40
154 #1858 Jackson, Kendal 9 Mandarin HS 28:26.50
155 #738 Schloth, Jessica 12 Bishop Kenny HS 28:35.70
156 #2999 Lefler, Sierra 11 Wharton HS 28:54.00
157 #735 Reidy, Julia 12 Bishop Kenny HS 28:57.60
158 #1853 Rodriguez, Bailea 9 Mandarin HS 29:45.10
159 #1863 Redmond, Madeline 10 Mandarin HS 29:48.90
160 #2277 Dragovich, Taylor 10 Park Vista HS 30:02.80 94
161 #1913 Hammond, Angela 11 Melbourne Ce 30:42.90
162 #1921 Sutton, Anna 9 Melbourne Ce 30:45.00
163 #2070 Morris, Sophia 10 Niceville HS 30:53.60
164 #1976 Howell, Charlotte 10 Mitchell HS 30:57.70
165 #2996 Hineline, Rachel 10 Wharton HS 31:17.60
166 #1521 Costellon, Vanessa 11 Holy Trinity 32:20.00 95
167 #2507 Bernard, Ciara 9 Satellite Hi 32:49.50 96
168 #2063 Haggard, Emily 10 Niceville HS 33:17.40
169 #1762 Jones, Destiny 9 Lincoln HS 34:27.40
170 #2510 Combs, Isabelle 10 Satellite Hi 34:47.90 97
171 #2556 Pritchard, Deanna 11 Seminole HS 34:52.70 98
172 #1920 Raleigh, Megan 12 Melbourne Ce 38:36.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brookwood 15 1 2 3 4 5
Total Time: 1:47:11.90
Average: 21:26.38
2 Bolles HS 61 10 11 12 13 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:52:56.80
Average: 22:35.36
3 Niceville HS 82 7 8 17 23 27 50 67
Total Time: 1:53:41.30
Average: 22:44.26
4 John A. Ferguson HS 137 20 21 31 32 33 44 60
Total Time: 1:57:25.70
Average: 23:29.14
5 Spruce Creek HS 156 16 28 35 38 39 52 55
Total Time: 1:58:03.30
Average: 23:36.66
6 Chiles HS 176 6 34 36 37 63 87 91
Total Time: 1:58:34.50
Average: 23:42.90
7 Wharton HS 196 24 26 29 58 59 70 71
Total Time: 1:59:27.70
Average: 23:53.54
8 Ransom Everglades School 222 25 43 45 53 56 62 68
Total Time: 2:00:11.40
Average: 24:02.28
9 Mandarin HS 246 22 41 48 61 74 88 92
Total Time: 2:01:40.90
Average: 24:20.18
10 Holy Trinity Academy 254 14 47 49 54 90 95
Total Time: 2:02:37.80
Average: 24:31.56
11 Satellite High School 255 9 46 57 64 79 96 97
Total Time: 2:01:36.80
Average: 24:19.36
12 Bishop Kenny HS 271 40 42 51 66 72 77 83
Total Time: 2:02:44.10
Average: 24:32.82
13 Seminole HS 367 30 76 82 86 93 98
Total Time: 2:10:19.80
Average: 26:03.96
14 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 379 65 69 80 81 84 89
Total Time: 2:08:50.60
Average: 25:46.12
15 Park Vista HS 405 73 75 78 85 94
Total Time: 2:13:24.50
Average: 26:40.90
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1121 Posey, Jacob 11 Creekside HS 17:39.74 1
2 #2887 Leider, Sean 10 Trinity Prep 17:49.50
3 #2651 Moore, Connor 10 Spanish Fort 17:57.94 2
4 #1601 Portocarrero, Yade 9 John A. Ferguson HS 18:00.17 3
5 #2039 Ciccarello, Christ 10 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:01.06
6 #695 Roa, Sebastian 9 Belen Jesuit 18:01.12 4
7 #1114 Do, Harrison 11 Creekside HS 18:02.97 5
8 #685 Gallinar, Thomas 10 Belen Jesuit 18:06.66 6
9 #747 Iglesias, Robert 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:12.92 7
10 #668 Shaffer, Thomas 11 Bartram Trail HS 18:14.48 8
11 #1122 Standard, Jacob 11 Creekside HS 18:15.18 9
12 #1376 McHugh, Gareth 11 Fort Myers HS 18:17.55 10
13 #593 Gomez, Timo Brookwood 18:18.02 11
14 #592 Hubbard, Brandon Brookwood 18:19.85 12
15 #1528 Hopf, Michael Brookwood 18:20.10 13
16 #852 Collier, Frankie 10 Bolles HS 18:20.18 14
17 #1128 Willingham, Presto 12 Creekside HS 18:20.77 15
18 #1124 Strauch, Riley 10 Creekside HS 18:22.23 16
19 #1870 Adams, Sean 12 Mandarin HS 18:22.52 17
20 #71 Stapleton, Josh Leon HS 18:23.21
21 #755 O'Connell-Becker, 10 Bishop Kenny HS 18:23.35 18
22 #867 Petrou, Petros 11 Bolles HS 18:23.52 19
23 #751 Kennedy, Matthew 9 Bishop Kenny HS 18:24.64 20
24 #1595 Estrada, Gregory 10 John A. Ferguson HS 18:24.67 21
25 #1125 Turner, Brice 10 Creekside HS 18:27.16 22
26 #652 Alligood, Jay 9 Bartram Trail HS 18:31.06 23
27 #1117 Hodges, Michael 11 Creekside HS 18:32.44 24
28 #1370 Hardee, Colton 12 Fort Myers HS 18:33.09 25
29 #2414 Esber, Carlos 10 Ransom Everg 18:33.38 26
30 #872 Welborn, Luke 10 Bolles HS 18:34.54 27
31 #2530 Padilla, John 10 Satellite Hi 18:34.94 28
32 #1591 Couso, Javier 11 John A. Ferguson HS 18:35.76 29
33 #1887 Rukab, Anthony 11 Mandarin HS 18:36.05 30
34 #1590 Caceres, Neville 10 John A. Ferguson HS 18:36.47 31
35 #1534 Power, Cole Brookwood 18:36.56 32
36 #1751 Smith, Kadon 9 Leon HS 18:36.60
37 #759 Slade, Andrew 9 Bishop Kenny HS 18:37.69 33
38 #684 Fraga, Albert 10 Belen Jesuit 18:37.72 34
39 #1118 Kocsis, Christian 11 Creekside HS 18:37.72
40 #677 Bustamante, Rodrig 12 Belen Jesuit 18:37.77 35
41 #2885 Hoepfl, Brian 11 Trinity Prep 18:38.48
42 #760 Thomas, Philip 11 Bishop Kenny HS 18:38.82 36
43 #752 Kovacs, Matthew 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:39.31 37
44 #967 Mountin, Samuel 9 Chiles HS 18:39.32 38
45 #670 Williams, Jonathan 10 Bartram Trail HS 18:40.21 39
46 #1004 Garcia, Christophe 10 Christopher 18:40.85 40
47 #1606 Saldarriaga, Alexa 11 John A. Ferguson HS 18:40.97 41
48 #1597 Lazo, Sebastian 10 John A. Ferguson HS 18:46.13 42
49 #2537 Zipf, Emilio 10 Satellite Hi 18:47.45 43
50 #2047 Manson, Hunter 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 18:49.53
51 #675 Avila, Carlos 9 Belen Jesuit 18:51.78 44
52 #1874 Browder, Alex 11 Mandarin HS 18:52.21 45
53 #693 Miguez, Jake 9 Belen Jesuit 18:52.89 46
54 #758 Prattos, Christoph 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:53.92 47
55 #2821 Bray, Jordan 12 Titusville HS 18:54.26 48
56 #1374 McCarthy, William 10 Fort Myers HS 18:56.14 49
57 #1609 Venegas, David 11 John A. Ferguson HS 18:57.28 50
58 #1529 Rubinchik, Eugene Brookwood 18:58.57 51
59 #1533 Fite, Reagan Brookwood 19:00.00 52
60 #1889 Ziemathis, Tim 11 Mandarin HS 19:01.18 53
61 #659 Irish, Braden 10 Bartram Trail HS 19:01.74 54
62 #671 Zager, Adam 12 Bartram Trail HS 19:03.22 55
63 #1008 Gonzalez, Matthew 10 Christopher 19:04.15 56
64 #973 Proctor, Duncan 12 Chiles HS 19:06.29 57
65 #854 Cywes, Alexander 9 Bolles HS 19:07.03 58
66 #2104 Shackelford, Wesle 9 Niceville HS 19:07.12 59
67 #2101 Roberts-Fischer, E 9 Niceville HS 19:07.62 60
68 #964 Grzywacz, Noah 10 Chiles HS 19:08.35 61
69 #2092 Gray, Ian 9 Niceville HS 19:08.81 62
70 #869 Rutkowski, Cole 7 Bolles HS 19:09.11 63
71 #1014 Wyszkowski, Bobby 10 Christopher 19:09.42 64
72 #1006 Ghonda, Frederic 10 Christopher 19:09.72 65
73 #1888 Tuazon, Andrew 11 Mandarin HS 19:09.81 66
74 #2085 Burnett, Beau 12 Niceville HS 19:09.82 67
75 #2344 Rauch, Jarryd 12 Pine Crest HS 19:12.42 68
76 #2768 Sambugaro, Felipe 9 St. Thomas A 19:13.32
77 #3046 Hopwood, Michael 12 Winter Park HS 19:13.62 69
78 #2879 Cook, Owen 8 Trinity Prep 19:14.88
79 #692 Martell, Robert 12 Belen Jesuit 19:15.92 70
80 #866 Perdikis, Luke 12 Bolles HS 19:17.32 71
81 #860 Hodge, Davis 11 Bolles HS 19:18.02 72
82 #2342 Owens, Jabari 9 Pine Crest HS 19:19.82 73
83 #1375 McHugh, Dylan 9 Fort Myers HS 19:23.50 74
84 #2831 Legare, Daniel 9 Titusville HS 19:25.90 75
85 #1367 Cooper, Zac 10 Fort Myers HS 19:26.44 76
86 #858 Goldman, Jake 10 Bolles HS 19:26.57
87 #746 Giradot, Robert 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:26.81
88 #2343 Pierce, Ben 9 Pine Crest HS 19:27.50 77
89 #2916 McCully, Colton 12 Wakulla HS 19:27.75 78
90 #2337 Jordan, Matthew 10 Pine Crest HS 19:28.73 79
91 #757 Pease, William 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:30.02
92 #3049 Kuczajda, Matthew 10 Winter Park HS 19:30.17 80
93 #1611 Zavala, Danilo 11 John A. Ferguson HS 19:30.46
94 #1881 Maronski, Michael 10 Mandarin HS 19:30.65 81
95 #591 Torphy, Brandon Brookwood 19:31.60 82
96 #762 Hutchins, Ben 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:34.29
97 #2832 Lytle, Alex 10 Titusville HS 19:36.07 83
98 #2826 Dallas, Clay 10 Titusville HS 19:36.32 84
99 #2650 Loefstedt, Allen 10 Spanish Fort 19:36.82 85
100 #1260 Hassel, Ben 9 Estero HS 19:38.31
101 #2533 Thompson, Kobe 9 Satellite Hi 19:39.97 86
102 #1599 Portillo, Leonardo 12 John A. Ferguson HS 19:41.59
103 #688 Labrador, Eric 10 Belen Jesuit 19:43.22
104 #2658 Taylor, Judson 10 Spanish Fort 19:44.46 87
105 #3016 Giarrizzo, Spencer 11 Wharton HS 19:44.83 88
106 #3042 Fitzgerald, Willia 11 Winter Park HS 19:45.21 89
107 #1596 Henriquez, Carlos 10 John A. Ferguson HS 19:45.58
108 #2654 Pempel, Brian 10 Spanish Fort 19:47.82 90
109 #2759 Jahmarkt, Michael 11 St. Thomas A 19:47.86
110 #2761 Leach, Brian 9 St. Thomas A 19:48.55
111 #853 Csikai, Nicholas 10 Bolles HS 19:52.10
112 #2688 Gayton, Tyler 10 Spruce Creek HS 19:52.63 91
113 #1011 Ortiz, Sebastian 10 Christopher 19:53.42 92
114 #2416 Helguero-Kelley, L 12 Ransom Everg 19:54.75 93
115 #753 McAdams, Steven 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:54.89
116 #1363 Buckner, Nate 11 Fort Myers HS 19:55.23 94
117 #2423 Sabogal, Nico 9 Ransom Everg 19:56.97 95
118 #2096 Jessiman, Josh 10 Niceville HS 19:59.23 96
119 #850 Bengermino, John 11 Bolles HS 19:59.87
120 #2825 Collier, Logan 10 Titusville HS 20:00.74 97
121 #2835 Reynolds, Nicholas 9 Titusville HS 20:01.69 98
122 #2348 Ward, Riley 11 Pine Crest HS 20:02.15 99
123 #974 Rowan, Caleb 11 Chiles HS 20:03.22 100
124 #2659 Tucker, Hayden 11 Spanish Fort 20:03.69 101
125 #1001 Farach, Nicholas 9 Christopher 20:05.09 102
126 #673 Alonso, Chris 11 Belen Jesuit 20:06.90
127 #2914 Lloyd, Scott 10 Wakulla HS 20:08.78 103
128 #3047 Jung, Ewoo 12 Winter Park HS 20:11.19 104
129 #1012 Pellerano, Anthony 9 Christopher 20:11.58 105
130 #1603 Raposo, Adam 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:12.58
131 #1010 Musibay, Lucas 9 Christopher 20:13.74
132 #3028 Stephens, Anthony 9 Wharton HS 20:14.52 106
133 #2822 Card, Martin 9 Titusville HS 20:14.67 107
134 #2332 Brody, Ben 11 Pine Crest HS 20:15.54 108
135 #2920 Roddenberry, Sam 11 Wakulla HS 20:15.76 109
136 #1939 Keller, Tyler 9 Melbourne Ce 20:17.22 110
137 #2572 Salinger, Alex 10 Seminole HS 20:18.22 111
138 #1593 Del Castillo, Raul 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:18.66
139 #1884 Perkins, Beau 10 Mandarin HS 20:18.74 112
140 #2892 Wilhelm, Chris 9 Trinity Prep 20:19.51
141 #1589 Berrios, Rafael 10 John A. Ferguson HS 20:20.07
142 #3051 Nunez, Tyler 12 Winter Park HS 20:21.01 113
143 #1366 Celebrado, Michael 9 Fort Myers HS 20:21.21 114
144 #3024 Robinson, Kyle 12 Wharton HS 20:23.50 115
145 #2612 shankle, blake 10 South Walton HS 20:25.94
146 #2907 Briggs, Colin 12 Wakulla HS 20:26.21 116
147 #1878 Guest, Josh 11 Mandarin HS 20:26.53
148 #2925 Thomas, Will 11 Wakulla HS 20:27.96 117
149 #1947 Robinson, Todd 10 Melbourne Ce 20:28.12 118
150 #2082 Bilderback, Konnor 10 Niceville HS 20:29.63 119
151 #1948 Romero, Kole 11 Melbourne Ce 20:29.91 120
152 #2417 Jaramillo, Gabriel 10 Ransom Everg 20:30.54 121
153 #754 O'Connell, Michael 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:31.56
154 #1877 Edwards, Kristophe 10 Mandarin HS 20:38.91
155 #2415 Fuster, Alex 12 Ransom Everg 20:39.05 122
156 #674 Aparacio, Michael 10 Belen Jesuit 20:43.70
157 #2609 richard, skyler 9 South Walton HS 20:44.50
158 #1871 Bachansingh, Justi 12 Mandarin HS 20:45.83
159 #2087 Clark, Nathan 10 Niceville HS 20:53.18 123
160 #2705 Weaver, Kenyon 11 Spruce Creek HS 20:53.19 124
161 #2568 Lord, Austin 11 Seminole HS 20:53.23 125
162 #2953 Wyrick, Lord 9 West Florida 20:55.66
163 #1608 Tate, Samuel 12 John A. Ferguson HS 20:57.06
164 #2923 St. Martin, Shawn 10 Wakulla HS 20:57.35 126
165 #2763 Maus, Pate 10 St. Thomas A 20:57.84
166 #2409 Bienstock, Samson 9 Ransom Everg 20:59.37 127
167 #744 Curran, Noah 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:03.20
168 #2091 Franklin, Max 9 Niceville HS 21:06.89
169 #2695 Lucas, Jimmy 9 Spruce Creek HS 21:10.03 128
170 #2613 tausch, julian 9 South Walton HS 21:10.88
171 #1542 Kim, Liam 11 Holy Trinity 21:13.11
172 #2107 Wells, Donell 12 Niceville HS 21:13.16
173 #969 Neville, Clayton 11 Chiles HS 21:13.26 129
174 #2699 Nelson, Jack 9 Spruce Creek HS 21:21.40 130
175 #2289 Alvarez, Christian 10 Park Vista HS 21:24.44
176 #2696 Lunsford, Ben 9 Spruce Creek HS 21:25.29 131
177 #2820 Begley, Josiah 9 Titusville HS 21:26.95
178 #2912 Hansen, Harmon 9 Wakulla HS 21:27.40 132
179 #2302 Wheeler, Jamieson 10 Park Vista HS 21:28.76
180 #3031 Walters, Brendan 11 Wharton HS 21:29.62 133
181 #2926 Whitfield, Connor 12 Wakulla HS 21:29.77
182 #902 Day, Jackson 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 21:36.87 134
183 #2563 Hulsebosch, Sheldo 9 Seminole HS 21:39.36 135
184 #2093 Henry, Jacob 10 Niceville HS 21:41.00
185 #865 New, Carson 9 Bolles HS 21:42.78
186 #2694 Kunz, Andy 10 Spruce Creek HS 21:43.74 136
187 #2418 Krinsky, Koby 9 Ransom Everg 21:45.76 137
188 #1723 Morton, Johnny 9 Land O' Lakes HS 21:46.39
189 #2943 Dawkins, Xavier 9 West Florida 21:47.52
190 #2570 Peterson, Jake 9 Seminole HS 21:48.31 138
191 #2527 Koshy, Rahul 10 Satellite Hi 21:49.63 139
192 #2693 Kirschner, Andrew 12 Spruce Creek HS 21:56.83 140
193 #1539 Cronin, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity 21:59.30
194 #1265 Trejo, Jarred 9 Estero HS 22:02.26
195 #2689 Grusauskas, Adam 11 Spruce Creek HS 22:03.01
196 #2692 King, Carson 11 Spruce Creek HS 22:04.79
197 #70 Stapleton, David Leon HS 22:06.55
198 #1780 Wheeler, Robert 9 Lincoln HS 22:07.08
199 #1253 Arabie, Jarret 11 Estero HS 22:08.18
200 #2950 Solchenberger, Jul 9 West Florida 22:12.41
201 #2940 Areola, Benjamin 9 West Florida 22:14.76
202 #2098 Loeffler, Chris 9 Niceville HS 22:18.62
203 #2086 Cerillo, Dominic 11 Niceville HS 22:21.28
204 #2330 Aguiar, Gabriel 9 Pine Crest HS 22:21.35 141
205 #2624 Calcutt, Zachary 10 Southland Academy 22:22.51
206 #2346 Rukes, Sebastian 9 Pine Crest HS 22:25.72
207 #1726 Xu, Kenta 10 Land O' Lakes HS 22:30.75
208 #2299 Scognamillo, Joshu 9 Park Vista HS 22:33.59
209 #2915 McCreless, Kody 11 Wakulla HS 22:36.85
210 #2522 Haight, Chase 9 Satellite Hi 22:44.21 142
211 #1549 Sottile, Jackson 7 Holy Trinity 22:50.61
212 #2564 Joyner, Alex 9 Seminole HS 22:55.18 143
213 #2690 Hemmy, Jack 11 Spruce Creek HS 22:56.09
214 #2687 Dimeo, Robert 12 Spruce Creek HS 22:59.04
215 #2089 Dunn, Ryan 11 Niceville HS 23:01.91
216 #2629 Rundle, Trent 11 Southland Academy 23:09.96
217 #904 Gregory, Grant 9 Cardinal Mooney HS 23:15.30 144
218 #2700 Nisbett, Austin 11 Spruce Creek HS 23:19.38
219 #2571 Pollard, Alex 9 Seminole HS 23:22.06 145
220 #1263 Rathgeberth, Brend 9 Estero HS 23:24.33
221 #2103 Scholl, Sam 9 Niceville HS 23:26.71
222 #1945 Penn, Nolan 10 Melbourne Ce 23:27.20 146
223 #2606 kings, carson 9 South Walton HS 23:31.84
224 #2698 Miller, Dean 10 Spruce Creek HS 23:33.98
225 #2697 Militelo, Anthony 11 Spruce Creek HS 23:39.91
226 #3030 Walters, Aidan 9 Wharton HS 23:40.27 147
227 #1931 Crager, Jacob 11 Melbourne Ce 23:43.38 148
228 #2298 Rodriguez, Evan 9 Park Vista HS 23:47.62
229 #3026 Slayline, Derek 9 Wharton HS 23:53.26 149
230 #1946 Rieder, Ty 12 Melbourne Ce 24:20.46 150
231 #1940 Kelly, Danny 10 Melbourne Ce 24:23.84 151
232 #3017 Hale, Connor 9 Wharton HS 24:29.00 152
233 #2622 Bell, Harrison 10 Southland Academy 24:47.78
234 #3025 Robinson, Nash 9 Wharton HS 24:53.53
235 #2567 Leclair, Ryan 9 Seminole HS 25:01.06 153
236 #2560 Dolan, Paul 12 Seminole HS 25:01.17
237 #1938 Jones, Colin 11 Melbourne Ce 25:16.72
238 #1926 Altenburg, Sean 9 Melbourne Ce 25:16.94
239 #2908 Carrier, Riley 12 Wakulla HS 25:40.88
240 #2100 Patty, Shane 10 Niceville HS 25:54.83
241 #2837 Ward, Reagan 9 Titusville HS 26:17.52
242 #682 Fager, Daniel 10 Belen Jesuit 26:19.19
243 #3021 McMahon, Lucas 9 Wharton HS 26:19.21
244 #2558 Arrendale, Dalton 12 Seminole HS 26:19.88
245 #1934 Diaz, Ben 9 Melbourne Ce 26:45.19
246 #1769 Carter, Griffin 9 Lincoln HS 27:05.75
247 #1546 Rethwisch, Carl 7 Holy Trinity 27:08.88
248 #1925 Abbott, Brent 9 Melbourne Ce 27:21.46
249 #3018 Harrison, Ethan 9 Wharton HS 27:28.66
250 #2917 Mogel, Tyler 9 Wakulla HS 28:42.04
251 #1941 Kirkendall, David 9 Melbourne Ce 29:15.92
252 #2340 Martinez, Sebastia 9 Pine Crest HS 29:39.02
253 #909 Jenkins, Trenton 10 Cardinal Mooney HS 30:54.51 154
254 #903 Fitzgerald, Ricky 11 Cardinal Mooney HS 31:03.73 155
255 #908 Jenkins, Camden 12 Cardinal Mooney HS 31:07.99 156
256 #2335 Emanuel, Bryce 9 Pine Crest HS 31:08.06
257 #2913 Harvey, Jonah 9 Wakulla HS 31:17.97
258 #1944 McKenzie, Josh 9 Melbourne Ce 33:38.86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Creekside HS 46 1 5 9 15 16 22 24
Total Time: 1:30:40.89
Average: 18:08.18
2 Bishop Kenny HS 114 7 18 20 33 36 37 47
Total Time: 1:32:17.42
Average: 18:27.49
3 Brookwood 119 11 12 13 32 51 52 82
Total Time: 1:32:33.10
Average: 18:30.62
4 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 123 4 6 34 35 44 46 70
Total Time: 1:32:15.05
Average: 18:27.01
5 John A. Ferguson HS 125 3 21 29 31 41 42 50
Total Time: 1:32:18.04
Average: 18:27.61
6 Bartram Trail HS 179 8 23 39 54 55
Total Time: 1:33:30.71
Average: 18:42.15
7 Bolles HS 181 14 19 27 58 63 71 72
Total Time: 1:33:34.38
Average: 18:42.88
8 Mandarin HS 211 17 30 45 53 66 81 112
Total Time: 1:34:01.77
Average: 18:48.36
9 Fort Myers HS 234 10 25 49 74 76 94 114
Total Time: 1:34:36.72
Average: 18:55.35
10 Christopher Columbus HS 317 40 56 64 65 92 102 105
Total Time: 1:35:57.56
Average: 19:11.52
11 Niceville HS 344 59 60 62 67 96 119 123
Total Time: 1:36:32.60
Average: 19:18.52
12 Spanish Fort 365 2 85 87 90 101
Total Time: 1:37:10.73
Average: 19:26.15
13 Chiles HS 385 38 57 61 100 129
Total Time: 1:38:10.44
Average: 19:38.09
14 Titusville HS 387 48 75 83 84 97 98 107
Total Time: 1:37:33.29
Average: 19:30.66
15 Pine Crest HS 396 68 73 77 79 99 108 141
Total Time: 1:37:30.62
Average: 19:30.13
16 Satellite High School 438 28 43 86 139 142
Total Time: 1:41:36.20
Average: 20:19.24
17 Winter Park HS 455 69 80 89 104 113
Total Time: 1:39:01.20
Average: 19:48.24
18 Ransom Everglades School 457 26 93 95 121 122 127 137
Total Time: 1:39:34.69
Average: 19:54.94
19 Wakulla HS 523 78 103 109 116 117 126 132
Total Time: 1:40:46.46
Average: 20:09.30
20 Wharton HS 589 88 106 115 133 147 149 152
Total Time: 1:45:32.74
Average: 21:06.55
21 Spruce Creek HS 604 91 124 128 130 131 136 140
Total Time: 1:44:42.54
Average: 20:56.51
22 Melbourne Central Catholi 642 110 118 120 146 148 150 151
Total Time: 1:48:25.83
Average: 21:41.17
23 Seminole HS 652 111 125 135 138 143 145 153
Total Time: 1:47:34.30
Average: 21:30.86
24 Cardinal Mooney HS 743 134 144 154 155 156
Total Time: 2:17:58.40
Average: 27:35.68
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·32137 views
|